Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   8th Primus Classic (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Brakel  ›  Haacht   (193k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Lotto Soudal
1 WOUTERS Enzo
2 DE BUYST Jasper
3 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
4 DEWULF Stan
5 KEUKELEIRE Jens
6 FRISON Frederik
7 SIEBERG Marcel
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
11 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
12 VAN EMDEN Jos
13 TOLHOEK Antwan
14 MARTENS Paul
15 TANKINK Bram
16 VAN HOECKE Gijs
17 WAGNER Robert
Trek - Segafredo
21 DEGENKOLB John
22 ALAFACI Eugenio
23 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
24 FRAME Alex
25 PEDERSEN Mads
26 EG Niklas
27 GUERREIRO Ruben
BMC Racing Team
31 VAN AVERMAET Greg
32 DRUCKER Jempy
33 BOHLI Tom
34 ROELANDTS Jürgen
35 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
36 VLIEGEN Loïc
37 WYSS Danilo
Team Katusha - Alpecin
41 BIERMANS Jenthe
42 HAAS Nathan
44 NIJSSEN Kenny
45 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
46 SMIT Willie
47 STRAKHOV Dmitry
Direct Energie
51 PETIT Adrien
52 CARDIS Romain
53 BOUDAT Thomas
54 CORNU Jérémy
55 COUSIN Jérôme
56 GAILLARD Marlon
57 NAULEAU Bryan
Hagens Berman Axeon
61 PHILIPSEN Jasper
62 BROWN Jonny
63 GARRISON Ian
64 OLIVEIRA Rui
65 ALMEIDA João
66 RICE Michael
67 ZIJLAARD Maikel
Israel Cycling Academy
71 CARISEY Clément
72 SAGIV Guy
73 JENSEN August
74 PERRY Ben
75 SCHREURS Hamish
76 GOLDSTEIN Roy
77 ENGER Sondre Holst
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
81 BUDDING Martijn
82 VAN DER HOORN Taco
83 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
84 VAN GOETHEM Brian
85 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
86 VERMELTFOORT Coen
87 WIPPERT Wouter
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91 DE GENDT Aimé
92 DE KETELE Kenny
93 FARAZIJN Maxime
94 DECLERCQ Benjamin
95 PLANCKAERT Edward
96 VAN GESTEL Dries
97 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
101 DANIEL Maxime
102 GÉRARD Arnaud
103 JARRIER Benoît
104 LAUK Karl Patrick
105 RUSSO Clément
106 VACHON Florian
107 WELTEN Bram
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
111 DEVOLDER Stijn
112 DUIJN Huub
113 LEYSEN Senne
114 STEELS Stijn
115 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
116 D'HEYGERE Gil
117 SEYE Guillaume
Vital Concept Cycling Club
121 DE BACKER Bert
122 LE BON Johan
123 LECROQ Jérémy
124 MANZIN Lorrenzo
125 MORICE Julien
126 REZA Kévin
127 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131 BACKAERT Frederik
132 PASQUALON Andrea
133 DUPONT Timothy
134 KREDER Wesley
135 VALLÉE Boris
136 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
137 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
141 DE WINTER Ludwig
142 DELFOSSE Sébastien
143 ISTA Kevyn
144 VANTOMME Maxime
145 KIRSCH Alex
146 ROBEET Ludovic
147 STASSEN Julien
AGO-Aqua Service
151 ARIMONT Charlie
152 DE WINTER Gordon
153 DOPCHIE Felix
154 PESTIAUX Yann
155 TASSET Marvin
156 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
157 ERNST Robin
Cibel - Cebon
161 COBBAERT Robby
162 DIELEMAN Michiel
163 JANS Roy
164 JANSSENS Jimmy
165 REYNAERTS Jan
166 TEUGELS Lennert
167 REYNAERTS Wim
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
171 DE SY Vincent
172 HAAG Guillaume
173 LAMB Ross
174 LEWIS Adam
175 WALSH Edward
176 PETIT Tomas
177 SLAGMULDERS Yorick
Tarteletto - Isorex
181 BOUCHER David
182 CANT Jelle
183 DE GROOTE Arne
184 DE JONGHE Kevin
185 DE ROOZE Niels
186 SEFA Ylber
187 TORRES Sergio
Team Coop
191 HJEMSAETER Olav
192 AASVOLD Kristian
193 BENDIXEN Louis
194 HÖÖG Gustav
196 LUKKEDAHL Øivind
197 TRONDSEN Trond
Lviv Cycling Team
201 MALIEIEV Tymur
202 MUSIIENKO Bohdan
203 DZHUS Volodymyr
204 WILLAERTS Niels
205 KLEPIKOV Illya
207 VASILYEV Maksym
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09734 sec.