2018
2016

2017»39th GP Industria & Artigianato (1.HC)

2017  One day race  »  Larciano  ›  Larciano   (199.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott2001254:51:004:51:00
2124 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team15085,,0:00
37 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12560,,0:00
4114 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia100500:030:03
5112 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8545,,0:03
61 Clarke SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team70400:050:05
7111 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60350:180:18
871 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5030,,0:18
9148 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4026,,0:18
10127 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 31Movistar Team3522,,0:18
11101 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates3020,,0:18
1284 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe2518,,0:18
1385 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe2016,,0:18
14131 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1514,,0:18
1564 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1012,,0:18
164 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team510,,0:18
1728 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott59,,0:18
1853 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo58,,0:18
1927 Howson DamienORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott57,,0:18
2083 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe56,,0:18
2166 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team55,,0:18
22113 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia54,,0:18
23121 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team530:250:25
2411 Capecchi ErosItaly 30Italy52,,0:25
25138 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 51,,0:25
2661 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50:370:37
2781 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe5,,0:37
2854 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5,,0:37
2917 Carboni GiovanniItaly 21Italy5,,0:37
3043 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin5,,0:37
3172 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,,0:37
3213 Conci NicolaItaly 20Italy3,,0:37
3316 Savini DanielItaly 19Italy3,,0:37
34106 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates3,,0:37
3574 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,,0:37
3624 Power RobertORICA-Scott 21ORICA-Scott3,,0:37
37144 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,,0:37
3812 Bernardinetti MarcoItaly 25Italy3,,0:37
3937 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3,,0:37
4052 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo31:001:00
4194 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk2:022:02
4263 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,2:02
43143 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,2:02
44136 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:02
45115 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:02
4657 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:02
4714 Rosa MassimoItaly 21Italy,,2:02
4851 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:02
4942 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,2:02
50116 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:063:06
5178 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:183:18
52187 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:18
53133 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:18
54142 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:18
5555 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:18
56107 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,3:18
5775 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:18
5862 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,3:18
59161 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini4:314:31
6073 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:31
618 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,4:31
62137 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:31
6395 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,4:31
64181 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,4:31
65154 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,4:31
6686 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe5:475:47
6732 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF6:166:16
6834 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,6:16
6976 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:16
70145 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:16
71146 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:16
7288 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe7:047:04
7345 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,7:04
7487 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,7:04
75168 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,7:04
76151 Zahiri AbderrahimUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,7:04
77155 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,7:04
786 van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,7:04
79122 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 25Movistar Team7:077:07
805 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,7:07
813 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,7:07
8236 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,7:07
8333 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,7:07
84147 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7:207:20
8535 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,7:20
8677 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:20
8718 Corradini MarcoItaly Italy,,7:20
8868 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:20
8947 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,7:20
90126 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,7:20
9115 Bonifazio LeonardoItaly 25Italy,,7:20
92102 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates,,7:20
93178 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling,,7:20
DNF125 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team--
DNF97 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF182 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF67 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF134 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF46 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF163 Cardarilli PiergiorgioGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF172 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling,,-
DNF105 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF166 Gabriele FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF25 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF153 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF123 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNF96 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF177 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling,,-
DNF82 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF132 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF44 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF162 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF171 Wörner Max0711|Cycling 200711|Cycling,,-
DNF104 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF186 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF23 Plaza RubénORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF152 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF65 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF93 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF175 Fiek Arnold0711|Cycling 230711|Cycling,,-
DNF118 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF128 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,-
DNF41 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin 39Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF158 Viejo José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF167 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,-
 DNF 103 Đurasek KristijanUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF185 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF22 Bewley SamORICA-Scott 29ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF141 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF56 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF92 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF174 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling,,-
DNF117 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF164 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF38 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF157 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF188 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF98 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF184 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF2 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF135 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF48 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF91 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF173 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling 190711|Cycling,,-
DNF108 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF165 Di Federico AndreaGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF31 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF156 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNS26 Tuft SveinORICA-Scott 39ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

GP Industria & Artigianato logoDate: 5th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 53
PCS point scale: 1.HC
Start/finish: LarcianoLarciano

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclismolarcianese.it
twitter.com/GpLarciano

Race ranking position
63rd
284 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.