2021»43rd

GP Industria & Artigianato

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»LarcianoLarciano(193.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
137 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step2001254:26:26
285 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo15085,,
0:00
321 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious12560,,
0:00
4165 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic10050,,
0:00
54 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe85450:03
0:03
686 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo70400:04
0:04
746 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers60350:11
0:11
861 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team50300:16
0:16
943 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers4026,,
0:16
1081 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo3522,,
0:16
113 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe3020,,
0:16
1291 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2518,,
0:16
1326 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious2016,,
0:16
145 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe15141:08
1:08
15124 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO1012,,
1:08
16125 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO510,,
1:08
1773 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange59,,
1:08
1817 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech58,,
1:08
19107 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè57,,
1:08
2033 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step56,,
1:08
21247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega551:13
1:13
2244 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers541:28
1:28
23143 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi53,,
1:28
2477 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange52,,
1:28
2555 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51,,
1:28
26131 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa5,,
1:28
2793 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,
1:28
2815 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech5,,
1:28
2924 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious5,,
1:28
30117 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
1:28
3182 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo31:34
1:34
32243 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega31:48
1:48
33166 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
1:48
3497 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
1:48
3567 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team31:52
1:52
36157 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
1:52
3763 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team33:20
3:20
3832 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step35:37
5:37
39164 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic35:59
5:59
40137 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa3,,
5:59
41152 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:59
42216 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
5:59
43144 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:59
4452 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:59
45142 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:59
46113 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:59
47102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:59
48171 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:59
49201 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
5:59
50241 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
5:59
512 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:59
52234 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
5:59
53106 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:59
54133 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
5:59
55205 MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
5:59
56183 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù27Vini Zabù,,
5:59
57112 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:59
58163 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:59
59192 CONTI ValerioItaly27Italy,,
5:59
60153 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:59
61127 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO23DELKO,,
5:59
6225 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:59
63221 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
5:59
6453 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:59
65194 SENNI ManuelItaly28Italy,,
5:59
66197 BENEDETTI GabrieleItaly20Italy,,
5:59
67202 CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
5:59
6847 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:59
69184 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
5:59
7096 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:59
71187 SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù22Vini Zabù,,
5:59
72111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:59
73134 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
5:59
74103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:59
7564 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
5:59
76141 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:59
77167 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:59
78191 CIMOLAI DavideItaly31Italy,,
5:59
7975 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
5:59
8092 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:59
81132 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
5:59
8242 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:59
8376 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
5:59
8441 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:59
8514 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:59
8694 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:59
87101 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:59
8845 RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:59
89155 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:59
9072 BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange37Team BikeExchange,,
5:59
91151 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:59
9222 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious6:19
6:19
9312 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech6:21
6:21
94207 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
6:21
95147 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:21
9666 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
6:21
9765 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
6:21
98203 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
6:21
99145 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:21
10062 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team6:42
6:42
10151 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:54
6:54
1026 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe7:40
7:40
10354 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
7:40
104222 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 7:53
7:53
105217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM,,
7:53
106123 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
7:53
107193 PIETROBON AndreaItaly21Italy,,
7:53
108232 MERIS SergioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
7:53
10911 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
7:53
110154 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
7:53
11195 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:53
112182 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù22Vini Zabù9:15
9:15
113162 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic11:29
11:29
11487 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
11:29
DNF83 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF174 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF225 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF36 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF146 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF212 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF242 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF16 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF116 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF186 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù-
DNF84 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo-
DNF175 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF226 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF56 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF156 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF213 CORTESE JacopoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF244 DIGNANI FilippoWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF23 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF122 DEBESAY YakobDELKO21DELKO-
DNF195 MORO StefanoItaly23Italy-
DNF104 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF176 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF227 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF57 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF161 DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF245 PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF27 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious34Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF126 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeDELKO21DELKO-
DNF196 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy-
DNF1 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF105 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF177 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF231 BRIONI YuriTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF71 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange-
DNF172 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF223 CRESCIOLI GiosuèBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF246 PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega18Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF34 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF135 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa-
DNF206 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF7 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF114 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF181 BARTOLOZZI AndreaVini Zabù21Vini Zabù-
DNF233 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF74 PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange-
DNF173 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF224 PESCHI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF35 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF136 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa-
DNF211 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF13 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF115 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF185 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù-
DNF235 QUARANTA SamuelTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.55 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    82
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    193.4 km
  • Race ranking:
    38
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile