2008»19th

GP Industria & Artigianato - Carnaghese

(1.1)
2008»One day race»Carnago Carnago (196.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10
GINANNI FrancescoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli80754:57:06
20
MONTAGUTI MatteoLPR Brakes - Ballan
24LPR Brakes - Ballan56550:02
0:02
3028Barloworld32400:05
0:05
4029Liquigas24320:16
0:16
50
PAOLINI LucaAcqua & Sapone
31Acqua & Sapone2028,,
0:16
60
MARCATO MarcoCycle Collstrop
24Cycle Collstrop1624,,
0:16
70
RUBIANO Miguel AngelCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan1220,,
0:16
80
REDA FrancescoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte818,,
0:16
90
SESTILI LuigiCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce716,,
0:16
100
RATTI EddyNippo - Endeka
31Nippo - Endeka614,,
0:16
11023Liquigas5121:24
1:24
120
SOLARI LucaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
28Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3101:49
1:49
130
CALLEGARIN DanieleCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan81:55
1:55
140
BAILETTI PaoloLPR Brakes - Ballan
28LPR Brakes - Ballan7,,
1:55
150
GIUNTI MassimoMiche - Silver Cross
34Miche - Silver Cross62:28
2:28
16034Lampre52:44
2:44
170
CANNONE DonatoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte4,,
2:44
180
RODRÍGUEZ JacksonSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3,,
2:44
190
SIGNEGO AlessioNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte2,,
2:44
DNF0
CAMUSSA PiergiorgioNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF0
PAGOTO AndreaCSF Group - Navigare
23CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF0
MASCIARELLI SimoneAcqua & Sapone
28Acqua & Sapone-
DNF037Lampre-
DNF0
ANGELONI AdrianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF0
MIORIN DevisNippo - Endeka
32Nippo - Endeka-
DNF023Lampre-
DNF0
ROSSI NazarenoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF027Liquigas-
DNF0
HUNTER RobertBarloworld
31Barloworld-
DNF0
MAZZANTI MassimoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF0
GRECHYN SerhiyDynatek - Latvia
29Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF0
STEVENSON MichaelAmore & Vita - McDonalds
24Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF0
CAPELLI AndreaMiche - Silver Cross
27Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF0
FINETTO MauroCSF Group - Navigare
23CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF0
GOUROV MaximA-Style Somn
29A-Style Somn-
DNF040Lampre-
DNF0
ŽAGAR JureAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil-
DNF0
CADAMURO SimoneNippo - Endeka
32Nippo - Endeka-
DNF0
FANELLI IvanCinelli-OPD
29Cinelli-OPD-
DNF0
BERTOLINI AlessandroSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
37Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF0
EGGLI TobiasHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF0
FROOME ChrisBarloworld
23Barloworld-
DNF025Liquigas-
DNF0
PROCH WalterLPR Brakes - Ballan
24LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF0
SELLA EmanueleCSF Group - Navigare
27CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF0
COMMESSO SalvatorePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF0
DI LORENZO AlbertoA-Style Somn
26A-Style Somn-
DNF0
DI NIZIO SanteHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
26Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF0
STEENSEN AndréCSC ProTeam
20CSC ProTeam-
DNF0
MURN UrošAdria Mobil
33Adria Mobil-
DNF0
CARLETTI MarcoKatay Cycling Team
24Katay Cycling Team-
DNF0
NIKANDROV DmitriCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
29Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF0
CICCARESE FabioCinelli-OPD
27Cinelli-OPD-
DNF0
USAI StefanoMiche - Silver Cross
25Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF0
CAMELO ArmandoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
27Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF0
MASCIARELLI AndreaAcqua & Sapone
25Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0
GIALLORENZO MarianoMiche - Silver Cross
25Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF0
KOHUT SławomirAmore & Vita - McDonalds
30Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF0
ANDRIOTTO DarioAcqua & Sapone
35Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0
BALIANI FortunatoCSF Group - Navigare
34CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF0
CORTES PhilAmore & Vita - McDonalds
26Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF0
TOROSANTUCCI DavideKatay Cycling Team
26Katay Cycling Team-
DNF0
PRYSHCHEPA AndriyCinelli-OPD
26Cinelli-OPD-
DNF0
ZAGORODNII VladimirNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
27NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF0
MEĻEHS OļegsDynatek - Latvia
26Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF0
CUJNIK BenjaminAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil-
DNF0
NIEMIEC PrzemysławMiche - Silver Cross
28Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF0
FUMAGALLI CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF0
CAVALLARI StefanoAcqua & Sapone
30Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0
RUDASKOV SergeiCycle Collstrop
24Cycle Collstrop-
DNF0
GILIOLI FabioAmore & Vita - McDonalds
28Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF0
AGOSTA DomenicoNippo - Endeka
25Nippo - Endeka-
DNF0
SINICINAS RomasCinelli-OPD
23Cinelli-OPD-
DNF0
BELLETTI ManuelSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF0
QUADRANTI AntonioKatay Cycling Team
27Katay Cycling Team-
DNF0
COOKE BadenBarloworld
29Barloworld-
DNF0
NOSOTTI DiegoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF0
POZZOVIVO DomenicoCSF Group - Navigare
25CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF0
ROSSI AndreaAcqua & Sapone
29Acqua & Sapone-
DNF027Lampre-
DNF0
D'ANIELLO AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF0
RATTI EddyNippo - Endeka
31Nippo - Endeka-
DNF0
VAN DER SCHUEREN KennyCycle Collstrop
26Cycle Collstrop-
DNF0
GOSS MatthewCSC ProTeam
21CSC ProTeam-
DNF0
MACHADO Honorio RafaelKatay Cycling Team
26Katay Cycling Team-
DNF0
DER ŽoltCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF0
TONDO PierpaoloNippo - Endeka
24Nippo - Endeka-
DNF0
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio AlbertoCSF Group - Navigare
31CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF0
GUSTOV VolodymyrCSC ProTeam
31CSC ProTeam-
DNF027Lampre-
DNF0
HASANOVIĆ EsadCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF0
CHIARINI RiccardoLPR Brakes - Ballan
24LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF0
SELVAGGI MirkoCycle Collstrop
23Cycle Collstrop-
DNF0
SACCHI FabioPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF0
DE NOBILE IvanKatay Cycling Team
28Katay Cycling Team-
DNF021Barloworld-
DNF0
HONCHAR SerhiyPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
38Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF0
PUDÄNS HerbertsDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF0
METLUSHENKO YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds
32Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF0
SAVOLDELLI PaoloLPR Brakes - Ballan
35LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF0
CANUTI FedericoCSF Group - Navigare
22CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF023A-Style Somn-
DNF0
BAER MichaelHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF0
SENEKOVIČ JožeAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil-
DNF0
CORSINI MarcoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
27NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF0
DOTTI Juan PabloCinelli-OPD
24Cinelli-OPD-
DNF0
PALUMBO GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone
32Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0
SPADI ManueleCinelli-OPD
26Cinelli-OPD-
DNF0
BIONDO MaurizioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF0
MONTANARI GiordanoNippo - Endeka
27Nippo - Endeka-
DNF0
MALENDERS ArtursDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF0
TRAFICANTE RobertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF0
NEGRI FabioLPR Brakes - Ballan
25LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF023-
DNF0
BRUSON SimoneA-Style Somn
25A-Style Somn-
DNF0
PERSSON LucasCycle Collstrop
24Cycle Collstrop-
DNF0
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil-
DNF0
AUTKA VladimirKatay Cycling Team
26Katay Cycling Team-
DNF0
OBERHOLZER BernhardHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF0
KRYS Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF0
SZCZAWIŃSKI KrzysztofMiche - Silver Cross
29Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF0
HRISTOV Stefan KoychevNippo - Endeka
23Nippo - Endeka-
DNF0
LUKŠEVICS ViestursDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF0
DONATI AlessandroAcqua & Sapone
29Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0
OCHOA Carlos JoséSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF0
ZAMPILLI RinoKatay Cycling Team
24Katay Cycling Team-
DNF0
GRYSCHENKO RuslanAmore & Vita - McDonalds
27Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF022-
DNF028Liquigas-
DNF0
LAGUTIN SergeyCycle Collstrop
27Cycle Collstrop-
DNF0
KOLESNIKOV SergeyCycle Collstrop
21Cycle Collstrop-
DNF0
GAVAZZI MattiaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF023-
DNF0
VAN GOOLEN JurgenCSC ProTeam
27CSC ProTeam-
DNF0
WIESIAK MariuszNippo - Endeka
27Nippo - Endeka-
DNF0
ZANASCA LucaCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF0
JULICH BobbyCSC ProTeam
36CSC ProTeam-
DNF0
LASIS NormundsDynatek - Latvia
23Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF0
KOLESSOV AlexeyCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF0
FERRARI RobertoLPR Brakes - Ballan
25LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF021-
DNF0
ZANOTTI MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF0
CATALDO DarioLiquigas
23Liquigas-
DNF0
CHEULA GiampaoloBarloworld
29Barloworld-
DNF0
CENTRONE VincenzoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
32Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF0
GHISELLI MarcoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
26Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF0
LUND AndersCSC ProTeam
23CSC ProTeam-
DNF0
MASERATI AlessandroLPR Brakes - Ballan
28LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF0
KRÓL ArturCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF0
AULAS AlexandreA-Style Somn
22A-Style Somn-
DNF0
ERNESTOVSKIS DanielsDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF021Adria Mobil-
DNF030Liquigas-
DNF0
KAIRELIS DainiusCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF0
PARRAVICINI MattiaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF0
BØCHMANN LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
25Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning-
DNF0
TIMOCHINE MikhailAmore & Vita - McDonalds
27Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF0
CARVAJAL Edwin AndresMiche - Silver Cross
25Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF0
LAVERDE Luis FelipeCSF Group - Navigare
29CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF0
TERRENZIO FabioA-Style Somn
22A-Style Somn-
DNF0
NOVEMBRINI AmericoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF0
ZRIMŠEK JureAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil-
DNF0
D'ANDREA NicolaMiche - Silver Cross
24Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF0
MATVEYEV SergiyCinelli-OPD
33Cinelli-OPD-
DNF0
VAN DER VELDE AlainA-Style Somn
22A-Style Somn-
DNF0
REINOLDS GintsDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF0
BURY SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds
23Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF0
RICHEZE Roberto AntonioKatay Cycling Team
26Katay Cycling Team-
DNF0
MINDLIN AntonCinelli-OPD
23Cinelli-OPD-
DNF0
TIZZA FrancescoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
27NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF0
IACHINI PasqualeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF0
BOLE GregaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil-
DNF024Liquigas-
DNF0
DUMA VladimirCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
36Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 August 2008
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.74 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    196.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    98
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites