2008»19th

GP Industria & Artigianato - Carnaghese

(1.1)
2008»One day race»Carnago Carnago (196.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
GINANNI FrancescoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli80754:57:06
2-
MONTAGUTI MatteoLPR Brakes - Ballan
24LPR Brakes - Ballan56550:02
0:02
3-28Barloworld32400:05
0:05
4-29Liquigas24320:16
0:16
5-
PAOLINI LucaAcqua & Sapone
31Acqua & Sapone2028,,
0:16
6-
MARCATO MarcoCycle Collstrop
24Cycle Collstrop1624,,
0:16
7-
RUBIANO Miguel AngelCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan1220,,
0:16
8-
REDA FrancescoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte818,,
0:16
9-
SESTILI LuigiCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce716,,
0:16
10-
RATTI EddyNippo - Endeka
31Nippo - Endeka614,,
0:16
11-23Liquigas5121:24
1:24
12-
SOLARI LucaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
28Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3101:49
1:49
13-
CALLEGARIN DanieleCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan81:55
1:55
14-
BAILETTI PaoloLPR Brakes - Ballan
28LPR Brakes - Ballan7,,
1:55
15-
GIUNTI MassimoMiche - Silver Cross
34Miche - Silver Cross62:28
2:28
16-34Lampre52:44
2:44
17-
CANNONE DonatoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte4,,
2:44
18-
RODRÍGUEZ JacksonSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3,,
2:44
19-
SIGNEGO AlessioNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte2,,
2:44
DNF-22-
DNF-23-
DNF-21-
DNF-23-
DNF-
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil-
DNF-
ZRIMŠEK JureAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil-
DNF-
SENEKOVIČ JožeAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil-
DNF-
MURN UrošAdria Mobil
33Adria Mobil-
DNF-
CUJNIK BenjaminAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil-
DNF-
ŽAGAR JureAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil-
DNF-21Adria Mobil-
DNF-
BOLE GregaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil-
DNF-
AGOSTA DomenicoNippo - Endeka
25Nippo - Endeka-
DNF-
WIESIAK MariuszNippo - Endeka
27Nippo - Endeka-
DNF-
TONDO PierpaoloNippo - Endeka
24Nippo - Endeka-
DNF-
CADAMURO SimoneNippo - Endeka
32Nippo - Endeka-
DNF-
RATTI EddyNippo - Endeka
31Nippo - Endeka-
DNF-
MIORIN DevisNippo - Endeka
32Nippo - Endeka-
DNF-
HRISTOV Stefan KoychevNippo - Endeka
23Nippo - Endeka-
DNF-
MONTANARI GiordanoNippo - Endeka
27Nippo - Endeka-
DNF-
COOKE BadenBarloworld
29Barloworld-
DNF-21Barloworld-
DNF-
FROOME ChrisBarloworld
23Barloworld-
DNF-
HUNTER RobertBarloworld
31Barloworld-
DNF-
CHEULA GiampaoloBarloworld
29Barloworld-
DNF-
DI LORENZO AlbertoA-Style Somn
26A-Style Somn-
DNF-
GOUROV MaximA-Style Somn
29A-Style Somn-
DNF-
AULAS AlexandreA-Style Somn
22A-Style Somn-
DNF-
VAN DER VELDE AlainA-Style Somn
22A-Style Somn-
DNF-
BRUSON SimoneA-Style Somn
25A-Style Somn-
DNF-
TERRENZIO FabioA-Style Somn
22A-Style Somn-
DNF-23A-Style Somn-
DNF-
KOLESSOV AlexeyCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF-
HASANOVIĆ EsadCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF-
DÉR ŽoltCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF-
NIKANDROV DmitriCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
29Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF-
KRÓL ArturCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF-
ZANASCA LucaCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan
24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan-
DNF-
D'ANIELLO AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF-
ANGELONI AdrianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF-
FUMAGALLI CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF-
BIONDO MaurizioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF-
KAIRELIS DainiusCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF-
DUMA VladimirCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
36Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF-
KRYS Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce-
DNF-
CICCARESE FabioCinelli-OPD
27Cinelli-OPD-
DNF-
SINICINAS RomasCinelli-OPD
23Cinelli-OPD-
DNF-
FANELLI IvanCinelli-OPD
29Cinelli-OPD-
DNF-
SPADI ManueleCinelli-OPD
26Cinelli-OPD-
DNF-
PRYSHCHEPA AndriyCinelli-OPD
26Cinelli-OPD-
DNF-
MINDLIN AntonCinelli-OPD
23Cinelli-OPD-
DNF-
MATVEYEV SergiyCinelli-OPD
33Cinelli-OPD-
DNF-
DOTTI Juan PabloCinelli-OPD
24Cinelli-OPD-
DNF-
SELVAGGI MirkoCycle Collstrop
23Cycle Collstrop-
DNF-
KOLESNIKOV SergeyCycle Collstrop
21Cycle Collstrop-
DNF-
PERSSON LucasCycle Collstrop
24Cycle Collstrop-
DNF-
VAN DER SCHUEREN KennyCycle Collstrop
26Cycle Collstrop-
DNF-
RUDASKOV SergeiCycle Collstrop
24Cycle Collstrop-
DNF-
LAGUTIN SergeyCycle Collstrop
27Cycle Collstrop-
DNF-
MACHADO Honorio RafaelKatay Cycling Team
26Katay Cycling Team-
DNF-
CARLETTI MarcoKatay Cycling Team
24Katay Cycling Team-
DNF-
QUADRANTI AntonioKatay Cycling Team
27Katay Cycling Team-
DNF-
DE NOBILE IvanKatay Cycling Team
28Katay Cycling Team-
DNF-
TOROSANTUCCI DavideKatay Cycling Team
26Katay Cycling Team-
DNF-
ZAMPILLI RinoKatay Cycling Team
24Katay Cycling Team-
DNF-
RICHEZE Roberto AntonioKatay Cycling Team
26Katay Cycling Team-
DNF-
AUTKA VladimirKatay Cycling Team
26Katay Cycling Team-
DNF-40Lampre-
DNF-27Lampre-
DNF-37Lampre-
DNF-23Lampre-
DNF-27Lampre-
DNF-
GIALLORENZO MarianoMiche - Silver Cross
25Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF-
D'ANDREA NicolaMiche - Silver Cross
24Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF-
CARVAJAL Edwin AndresMiche - Silver Cross
25Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF-
SZCZAWIŃSKI KrzysztofMiche - Silver Cross
29Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF-
NIEMIEC PrzemysławMiche - Silver Cross
28Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF-
USAI StefanoMiche - Silver Cross
25Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF-
CAPELLI AndreaMiche - Silver Cross
27Miche - Silver Cross-
DNF-
CHIARINI RiccardoLPR Brakes - Ballan
24LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF-
NEGRI FabioLPR Brakes - Ballan
25LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF-
SAVOLDELLI PaoloLPR Brakes - Ballan
35LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF-
PROCH WalterLPR Brakes - Ballan
24LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF-
FERRARI RobertoLPR Brakes - Ballan
25LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF-
MASERATI AlessandroLPR Brakes - Ballan
28LPR Brakes - Ballan-
DNF-
CAVALLARI StefanoAcqua & Sapone
30Acqua & Sapone-
DNF-
MASCIARELLI AndreaAcqua & Sapone
25Acqua & Sapone-
DNF-
ANDRIOTTO DarioAcqua & Sapone
35Acqua & Sapone-
DNF-
ROSSI AndreaAcqua & Sapone
29Acqua & Sapone-
DNF-
MASCIARELLI SimoneAcqua & Sapone
28Acqua & Sapone-
DNF-
PALUMBO GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone
32Acqua & Sapone-
DNF-
DONATI AlessandroAcqua & Sapone
29Acqua & Sapone-
DNF-27Liquigas-
DNF-25Liquigas-
DNF-
CATALDO DarioLiquigas
23Liquigas-
DNF-28Liquigas-
DNF-30Liquigas-
DNF-24Liquigas-
DNF-
GUSTOV VolodymyrCSC ProTeam
31CSC ProTeam-
DNF-
GOSS MatthewCSC ProTeam
21CSC ProTeam-
DNF-
STEENSEN AndréCSC ProTeam
20CSC ProTeam-
DNF-
LUND AndersCSC ProTeam
23CSC ProTeam-
DNF-
VAN GOOLEN JurgenCSC ProTeam
27CSC ProTeam-
DNF-
JULICH BobbyCSC ProTeam
36CSC ProTeam-
DNF-
BERTOLINI AlessandroSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
37Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF-
ROSSI NazarenoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF-
OCHOA Carlos JoséSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF-
TRAFICANTE RobertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF-
BELLETTI ManuelSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli-
DNF-
CORTES PhilAmore & Vita - McDonalds
26Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF-
STEVENSON MichaelAmore & Vita - McDonalds
24Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF-
BURY SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds
23Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF-
GRYSCHENKO RuslanAmore & Vita - McDonalds
27Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF-
GILIOLI FabioAmore & Vita - McDonalds
28Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF-
KOHUT SławomirAmore & Vita - McDonalds
30Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF-
TIMOCHINE MikhailAmore & Vita - McDonalds
27Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF-
METLUSHENKO YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds
32Amore & Vita - McDonalds-
DNF-
SELLA EmanueleCSF Group - Navigare
27CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF-
BALIANI FortunatoCSF Group - Navigare
34CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF-
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio AlbertoCSF Group - Navigare
31CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF-
LAVERDE Luis FelipeCSF Group - Navigare
29CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF-
CANUTI FedericoCSF Group - Navigare
22CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF-
FINETTO MauroCSF Group - Navigare
23CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF-
POZZOVIVO DomenicoCSF Group - Navigare
25CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF-
PAGOTO AndreaCSF Group - Navigare
23CSF Group - Navigare-
DNF-
BØCHMANN LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
25Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning-
DNF-
PARRAVICINI MattiaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF-
HONCHAR SerhiyPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
38Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF-
ZANOTTI MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF-
MAZZANTI MassimoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF-
SACCHI FabioPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF-
COMMESSO SalvatorePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF-
CENTRONE VincenzoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
32Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF-
GAVAZZI MattiaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe-
DNF-
NOSOTTI DiegoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF-
CAMUSSA PiergiorgioNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF-
ZAGORODNII VladimirNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
27NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF-
CORSINI MarcoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
27NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF-
TIZZA FrancescoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
27NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte-
DNF-
OBERHOLZER BernhardHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF-
IACHINI PasqualeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF-
GHISELLI MarcoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
26Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF-
CAMELO ArmandoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
27Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF-
DI NIZIO SanteHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
26Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF-
EGGLI TobiasHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF-
NOVEMBRINI AmericoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF-
BAER MichaelHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica-
DNF-
MEĻEHS OļegsDynatek - Latvia
26Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF-
GRECHYN SerhiyDynatek - Latvia
29Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF-
ERNESTOVSKIS DanielsDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF-
LUKŠEVICS ViestursDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF-
LASIS NormundsDynatek - Latvia
23Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF-
REINOLDS GintsDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF-
MALENDERS ArtursDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF-
PUDÄNS HerbertsDynatek - Latvia
21Dynatek - Latvia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    01 August 2008
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.74 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    196.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites