2017
2019
2018»11th

Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 58th GP Industria & Commercio

(1.2U)
2018»One day race»San VendemianoSan Vendemiano(171.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 DAINESE Alberto2030154:01:23
20 ROMANO Francesco202510,,
0:00
30 DI FELICE Francesco21207,,
0:00
40 STANNARD RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange19Mitchelton - BikeExchange154,,
0:00
50 BEVILACQUA Mattia19102,,
0:00
60 BATTISTELLA Samuele1951,,
0:00
70 BAIS Mattia213,,
0:00
80 RIVI Samuele191,,
0:00
90 BAIS Davide201,,
0:00
100 DOUBLE Paul211,,
0:00
110 BALDACCINI Davide19,,
0:00
120 SMARZARO Daniel20,,
0:00
130 JAMES Tim20,,
0:00
140 COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera Gavardo21Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,
0:00
150 MAZZUCCO FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
0:00
160 TABORRA Mattia19,,
0:00
170 GAMPER MarioTirol Cycling Team18Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
180 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr21,,
0:00
190 EL GOUZI Omar18,,
0:00
200 FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
0:00
210 CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander20,,
0:00
220 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka19,,
0:00
230 BEDESCHI Filippo21,,
0:00
240 JENNER SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
0:00
250 PELI Flavio19,,
0:00
260 SCARONI Cristian20,,
0:00
270 GRODZICKI Cezary22,,
0:00
280 FORTUNATO Lorenzo21,,
0:00
290 ČEMAŽAR Nik18,,
0:00
300 DONEGÀ Matteo20,,
0:00
310 COVI Alessandro19,,
0:00
320 NEUHAUSER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
330 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo21,,
0:00
340 BARISON Emanuele20,,
0:00
350 WRIGHT Fred18,,
0:00
360 NEGRENTE Marco20,,
0:00
370 BAGIOLI Andrea19,,
0:00
380 ZURLO Matteo19,,
0:00
390 ALEOTTI Giovanni18,,
0:00
400 CAIATI Aldo19,,
0:00
410 FARESIN Edoardo20,,
0:00
420 CASAROTTO Davide20,,
0:00
430 IVERSEN Rasmus20,,
0:00
440 BOTTA Davide21,,
0:00
450 BORGO Marco22,,
0:00
460 MONACO Alessandro200:04
0:04
470 SCOTT RobertTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 1:04
1:04
480 WOOD ReeceTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins ,,
1:04
490 STEWART Jake181:15
1:15
500 TARANENKO Vladislav213:04
3:04
510 LAVRIČ Martin19,,
3:04
520 FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens21My Bike - Stevens,,
3:04
530 GENUIN Nicola21,,
3:04
540 ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo18,,
3:04
550 MORANDI Michael21,,
3:04
560 PIETROBON Andrea19,,
3:04
570 CERVELLERA Andrea19,,
3:04
580 COLNAGHI Andrea20,,
3:04
590 RITZINGER Felix21,,
3:04
600 GERRITS Ben20,,
3:04
610 VECCHIATO Manuel21,,
3:04
620 GIANNELLI Gabriele21,,
3:04
630 NEKRASOV Konstantin19,,
3:04
640 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav20,,
3:04
650 JOHNSTON Calum20,,
3:04
660 ORLANDI Massimo19,,
3:04
DNF0 CONTI Giacomo19-
DNF0 GAMPER FlorianTirol Cycling Team18Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola19-
DNF0 CAPODICASA Fabrizio22-
DNF0 KAVSEK Luka18-
DNF0 BOFFELLI Federico19-
DNF0 FEELEY Daire21-
DNF0 ONO Kotaro20-
DNF0 ROSTOVTSEV Sergey20-
DNF0 CALABRESE Andrea20-
DNF0 DONESANA Daniele18-
DNF0 SIMEONI Filippo18-
DNF0 PESENTI Jacopo18-
DNF0 PRICONI Paolino18-
DNF0 PICCOT MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo21Biesse Carrera Gavardo-
DNF0 CARRARA Fabio18-
DNF0 POPOV Anton19-
DNF0 BAGGIO Gabriele-
DNF0 DEMICHELI Nicolas20-
DNF0 PIFFARETTI Alessandro20-
DNF0 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF0 BUSSOLARO Gabriele-
DNF0 RADICE Raffaele21-
DNF0 KVASINA Filip19-
DNF0 NIKULIN Daniil19-
DNF0 SANVITO Filippo19-
DNF0 CASULE Simone19-
DNF0 FERRARI Davide18-
DNF0 ROSALEN Matteo18-
DNF0 DENARO Gabriele Maria19-
DNF0 SACCON Mattia18-
DNF0 TAGLIETTI StefanoBiesse Carrera Gavardo18Biesse Carrera Gavardo-
DNF0 MENNUNI Nicola19-
DNF0 STEPANOV Vladislav18-
DNF0 D' EREDITA Tommaso18-
DNF0 SERRA Pietro-
DNF0 SALA Stefano21-
DNF0 BAYER TobiasTirol Cycling Team18Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0 CERISARA Stefano20-
DNF0 ZANDRI Francesco20-
DNF0 LAKOTA Luka19-
DNF0 PAZOS Juan Jose21-
DNF0 SOPRANA Mattia18-
DNF0 DA FIES Nicola-
DNF0 MANTOVANI Sebastiano19-
DNF0 LANDI Marco21-
DNF0 ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896-
DNF0 BEAKE Charlie20-
DNF0 NALLY Joe18-
DNF0 POLGA Antonio19-
DNF0 DORIGONI Jakob20-
DNF0 FRANCESCHINO Enrico19-
DNF0 ROCCHETTI Filippo22-
DNF0 MARSICO Yuri-
DNF0 GOZZI NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo19Biesse Carrera Gavardo-
DNF0 O'CALLAGHAN Mark21-
DNF0 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine21-
DNF0 CHAVES BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange20Mitchelton - BikeExchange-
DNF0 RIVERA Brandon Smith22-
DNF0 GASPARINI Alessio19-
DNF0 MATOS SOARES Antonio Ramiro18-
DNF0 PUPPIO Antonio18-
DNF0 BERGAMIN Enrico18-
DNF0 PEÑALVER ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896-
DNF0 HARDY Ben20-
DNF0 CIBRARIO Luca19-
DNF0 POZZI Davide20-
DNF0 GIOPP Lorenzo19-
DNF0 MORO Simone21-
DNF0 CIANCI Franco22-
DNF0 GANDIN Stefano22-
DNF0 MORO StefanoBiesse Carrera Gavardo20Biesse Carrera Gavardo-
DNF0 RIZZO Nicolò22-
DNF0 KONAYEV Stanislav20-
DNF0 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange21Mitchelton - BikeExchange-
DNF0 KARL Ádám Kristóf18-
DNF0 BREDA Nicola22-
DNF0 GIURIATO Alberto19-
DNF0 CALZAFERRI Thomas22-
DNF0 COTAR Luka22-
DNF0 BIFFI Luca19-
DNF0 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896-
DNF0 BRIDGE Jonathan-
DNF0 GARGANTINI Dario19-
DNF0 SARTORELLO Diego19-
DNF0 BELLERI Michael18-
DNF0 PAVAN Alex-
DNF0 CONCA Filippo19-
DNF0 PELLIZZER Mattia20-
DNF0 ORLANDI FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo21Biesse Carrera Gavardo-
DNF0 ARALDI Alessandro19-
DNF0 MARTYNOV Nikita18-
DNF0 SWEENY HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange19Mitchelton - BikeExchange-
DNS0 STOCCO Filippo18-
DNS0 BIASIA Benjamin20-
DNS0 BERTOLETTI StefanoBiesse Carrera Gavardo19Biesse Carrera Gavardo-
DNS0 BASSANI Michele20-
DNS0 HENNESSY JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange21Mitchelton - BikeExchange-
DNS0 HARTLEY Adam19-
DNS0 BONALDO Tommaso18-
DNS0 MERIS Francesco19-
DNS0 WALLS Matthew20-
DNS0 MENEGALE Elia19-
DNS0 YATSKU Vitaly20-
DNS0 BARBATO Nicolo21-
DNS0 PEGORARO Matteo Gino18-
DNS0 DAL DIN Nicolo-
DNS0 RIVELLINI Marco19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    22 April 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.7 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    171.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    483
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites