2020
2018

2019»12th Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  San Vendemiano  ›  San Vendemiano   (175k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack30154:00:154:00:15
2 Marcellusi Martin 1925101:451:45
3 Murgano Marco 21207,,1:45
4 Rubio Einer Augusto 21154,,1:45
5 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera102,,1:45
6 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli51,,1:45
7 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka31:551:55
8 Ferri Gregorio 211,,1:55
9 Raugel Antoine 201,,1:55
10 James Tim 211,,1:55
11 Bevilacqua Mattia 20,,1:55
12 Retailleau Valentin 18,,1:55
13 Taborra Mattia 20,,1:55
14 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:55
15 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:55
16 Rastelli Luca 19,,1:55
17 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:55
18 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:55
19 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,1:55
20 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:55
21 Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,1:55
22 Čemažar Nik 19,,1:55
23 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,1:55
24 Stojnić Veljko 20,,1:55
25 Faresin Edoardo 21,,1:55
26 Lucca Riccardo 22,,1:55
27 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,1:55
28 Monaco Alessandro 212:102:10
29 Caiati Aldo 20,,2:10
30 Verza Riccardo 21,,2:10
31 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:10
32 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam4:054:05
33 Porta Gabriele 19,,4:05
34 Iacchi Alessandro 19,,4:05
35 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,4:05
36 Di Felice Francesco 22,,4:05
37 Belloni Manuel 21,,4:05
38 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,4:05
39 Pietrobon Andrea 20,,4:05
DNF Aldegheri Davide 18--
DNF Toni Mattia 18,,-
DNF Marchuk Dzianis 18,,-
DNF Maritano Luca 20,,-
DNF Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Meriac Tomas 19,,-
DNF Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Frigo Emanuele 19,,-
DNF Bonanni Christian 19,,-
DNF Saccon Mattia 19,,-
DNF Rigatti Tommaso 20,,-
DNF Furnari Salvatore 21,,-
DNF Ferrais Michele 20,,-
DNF Regalli Luca 19,,-
DNF Baffi Stefano 20,,-
DNF Diaz Jose 18,,-
DNF Granata Marco 18,,-
DNF dalla Pola Riccardo 18,,-
DNF Pirih Ales 19,,-
DNF Fiorin Samuele 19,,-
DNF Coati Luca 19,,-
DNF van Wijk Oscar 21,,-
DNF Berzi AndreaBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Kimber George 19,,-
DNF Consolaro Christopher 19,,-
DNF d' Amore Domenico 18,,-
DNF Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF Mazur Dzianis 19,,-
DNF Vesin Giacomo Nepote 20,,-
DNF Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Oros Samuel 21,,-
DNF Furlan MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Tiziano Livan 18,,-
DNF Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Cerisara Stefano 21,,-
DNF Hoeks Daan 19,,-
DNF Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 19Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Riva Luca 21,,-
DNF Paolini Emanuele 19,,-
DNF Charrin Aloïs 18,,-
DNF Barbierato Andrea 20,,-
DNF Buonauro Michele 18,,-
DNF Parravano Francesco 18,,-
DNF Matos Soares Antonio Ramiro 19,,-
DNF Bozzi Andrea 19,,-
DNF Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Pellizzer Mattia 21,,-
DNF Costanzi Filippo 19,,-
DNF Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Allori Manuel 21,,-
DNF Quaranta Emanuel 19,,-
DNF Motti Alessandro 18,,-
DNF Lavrič MartinDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF Miazga Maksim 18,,-
DNF Parola Gabriel 19,,-
DNF Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Vlčák Martin 20,,-
DNF Aru Emanuele 21,,-
DNF Dissegna Piero 18,,-
DNF Tarlton AlexanderHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Corrocher Mattia 19,,-
DNF Nieuwpoort Jelle 21,,-
DNF Pasta Roberto 18,,-
DNF Scandiuzzi Davide 18,,-
DNF Carrara Fabio 19,,-
DNF Cibrario Luca 20,,-
DNF Primožič Jaka 20,,-
DNF Acevedo Mayorga Marco Andre 21,,-
DNF Pasqual Leonardo 19,,-
DNF Araldi Alessandro 20,,-
DNF Chren Martin 19,,-
DNF Piccolo Simone 21,,-
DNF Danzi Alessandro 18,,-
DNF Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Gradassi Alessio 20,,-
DNF Soprana Mattia 19,,-
DNF Ono Kotaro 21,,-
DNF Bertizzolo Achille 19,,-
DNF Toselli Giacomo 21,,-
DNF Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Gasparini Alessio 20,,-
DNF Adamo Davide 20,,-
DNF Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Yokota Enzo 18,,-
DNF Rizzo Nicolò 23,,-
DNF Ruijmgaard Yentl 21,,-
DNF Szollosi Ferenc 20,,-
DNF Beake Charlie 21,,-
DNF Marin Matteo 18,,-
DNF Simeoni Filippo 19,,-
DNF Gargantini Dario 20,,-
DNF Kostelec Aljaz 18,,-
DNF Gozzellino Eugenio 18,,-
DNF Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,-
DNF Kubiš Lukáš 19,,-
DNF Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Di Benedetto Stefano 21,,-
DNF Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Lucca Simone 18,,-
DNF Pegoraro Matteo Gino 19,,-
DNF Conti Giacomo 20,,-
DNF Boaga Francesco 19,,-
DNF Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Affaticati Lorenzo 22,,-
DNF Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Ginestra Lorenzo 18,,-
DNF Pesenti Jacopo 19,,-
DNF Kvasina Filip 20,,-
DNF Pelacci Filippo 19,,-
DNF Rosalen Matteo 19,,-
DNF Van Gestel Luuk 19,,-
DNF Zurlo Matteo 20,,-
DNF Chandler Conor 18,,-
DNF Sartorello Diego 20,,-
DNS Visintainer Lorenzo 19,,-
DNS Chesini Marco 20,,-
DNS Rivellini Marco 20,,-
DNS Denaro Gabriele Maria 20,,-
DNS Marouan Omar 20,,-
DNS Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.704 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: San VendemianoSan Vendemiano
Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria logo

Websites: