Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»12th Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  San Vendemiano  ›  San Vendemiano   (175k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack30154:00:154:00:15
2 Marcellusi Martin 1925101:451:45
3 Murgano Marco 21207,,1:45
4 Rubio Einer Augusto 21154,,1:45
5 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera102,,1:45
6 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli51,,1:45
7 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka31:551:55
8 Ferri Gregorio 211,,1:55
9 Raugel Antoine 201,,1:55
10 James Tim 211,,1:55
11 Bevilacqua Mattia 20,,1:55
12 Retailleau Valentin 18,,1:55
13 Taborra Mattia 20,,1:55
14 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:55
15 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:55
16 Rastelli Luca 19,,1:55
17 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:55
18 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:55
19 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,1:55
20 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:55
21 Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,1:55
22 Čemažar Nik 19,,1:55
23 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,1:55
24 Stojnić Veljko 20,,1:55
25 Faresin Edoardo 21,,1:55
26 Lucca Riccardo 22,,1:55
27 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,1:55
28 Monaco Alessandro 212:102:10
29 Caiati Aldo 20,,2:10
30 Verza Riccardo 21,,2:10
31 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:10
32 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam4:054:05
33 Porta Gabriele ,,4:05
34 Iacchi Alessandro 19,,4:05
35 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,4:05
36 Di Felice Francesco 22,,4:05
37 Belloni Manuel ,,4:05
38 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,4:05
39 Pietrobon Andrea 20,,4:05
DNF Lavrič MartinDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka--
DNF Miazga Maksim 18,,-
DNF Parola Gabriel ,,-
DNF Motti Alessandro ,,-
DNF Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Vlčák Martin 20,,-
DNF Aru Emanuele ,,-
DNF Dissegna Piero ,,-
DNF Corrocher Mattia ,,-
DNF Nieuwpoort Jelle 21,,-
DNF Tarlton AlexanderHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Scandiuzzi Davide ,,-
DNF Carrara Fabio ,,-
DNF Pasta Roberto 18,,-
DNF Cibrario Luca 20,,-
DNF Primožič Jaka 20,,-
DNF Acevedo Mayorga Marco Andre ,,-
DNF Pasqual Leonardo ,,-
DNF Piccolo Simone ,,-
DNF Danzi Alessandro ,,-
DNF Araldi Alessandro ,,-
DNF Chren Martin 19,,-
DNF Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Gradassi Alessio ,,-
DNF Soprana Mattia 19,,-
DNF Bertizzolo Achille ,,-
DNF Toselli Giacomo ,,-
DNF Ono Kotaro 21,,-
DNF Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Gasparini Alessio ,,-
DNF Adamo Davide 20,,-
DNF Rizzo Nicolò 23,,-
DNF Ruijmgaard Yentl 21,,-
DNF Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Yokota Enzo ,,-
DNF Szollosi Ferenc 20,,-
DNF Beake Charlie 21,,-
DNF Marin Matteo ,,-
DNF Gargantini Dario 20,,-
DNF Kostelec Aljaz ,,-
DNF Gozzellino Eugenio ,,-
DNF Simeoni Filippo 19,,-
DNF Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Di Benedetto Stefano 21,,-
DNF Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,-
DNF Kubiš Lukáš 19,,-
DNF Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Lucca Simone 18,,-
DNF Pegoraro Matteo Gino 19,,-
DNF Boaga Francesco ,,-
DNF Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Conti Giacomo ,,-
DNF Affaticati Lorenzo 22,,-
DNF Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Ginestra Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Pesenti Jacopo 19,,-
DNF Rosalen Matteo ,,-
DNF Van Gestel Luuk 19,,-
DNF Kvasina Filip 20,,-
DNF Pelacci Filippo ,,-
DNF Zurlo Matteo 20,,-
DNF Chandler Conor 18,,-
DNF Sartorello Diego ,,-
DNF Toni Mattia 18,,-
DNF Marchuk Dzianis 18,,-
DNF Maritano Luca 20,,-
DNF Aldegheri Davide 18,,-
DNF Meriac Tomas 19,,-
DNF Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Frigo Emanuele ,,-
DNF Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Bonanni Christian ,,-
DNF Saccon Mattia ,,-
DNF Rigatti Tommaso 20,,-
DNF Ferrais Michele ,,-
DNF Regalli Luca 19,,-
DNF Furnari Salvatore 21,,-
DNF Baffi Stefano 20,,-
DNF Diaz Jose ,,-
DNF Granata Marco ,,-
DNF dalla Pola Riccardo ,,-
DNF Coati Luca ,,-
DNF Van Wijk Oscar 21,,-
DNF Pirih Ales 19,,-
DNF Fiorin Samuele ,,-
DNF Berzi AndreaBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Kimber George 19,,-
DNF Consolaro Christopher ,,-
DNF Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF Mazur Dzianis 19,,-
DNF Vesin Giacomo Nepote ,,-
DNF d' Amore Domenico ,,-
DNF Oros Samuel 21,,-
DNF Furlan MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Tiziano Livan ,,-
DNF Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Cerisara Stefano ,,-
DNF Hoeks Daan 19,,-
DNF Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 19Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Paolini Emanuele 19,,-
DNF Charrin Alois 18,,-
DNF Riva Luca 21,,-
DNF Barbierato Andrea 20,,-
DNF Buonauro Michele ,,-
DNF Parravano Francesco ,,-
DNF Matos Soares Antonio Ramiro 19,,-
DNF Pellizzer Mattia 21,,-
DNF Costanzi Filippo ,,-
DNF Bozzi Andrea ,,-
DNF Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Allori Manuel 21,,-
DNF Quaranta Emanuel ,,-
DNS Rivellini Marco ,,-
DNS Denaro Gabriele Maria ,,-
DNS Marouan Omar ,,-
DNS Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNS Visintainer Lorenzo 19,,-
DNS Chesini Marco 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.704 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: San Vendemiano › San Vendemiano
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria logo

Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06887 sec.