-
2019

2020»13th Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 60° GP Industria & Commercio (1.2U)

2020  One day race  »  San Vendemiano  ›  San Vendemiano   (175.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan30154:02:224:02:22
245 Colleoni KevinBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi25100:550:55
380 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia207,,0:55
422 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior154,,0:55
537 Baroncini FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol102,,0:55
61 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan51,,0:55
7125 Mulubrhan HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team3,,0:55
824 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1,,0:55
970 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1,,0:55
1053 Tolio AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà1,,0:55
11130 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:55
12139 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:55
13138 Stenson AdamMonaco 22Monaco,,0:55
14143 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:55
1586 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:55
16127 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:55
1798 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:55
1813 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:55
1971 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:55
205 Rastelli LucaTeam Colpack Ballan 20Team Colpack Ballan,,0:55
2149 Benedetti GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:55
22100 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:55
2352 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:55
24113 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:55
2596 Tarozzi Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,0:55
26111 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:55
2777 Sidorov IgorGazprom-Rusvelo U23 20Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,0:55
2821 Ferri EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:55
298 de Carlo GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,0:55
3051 Faresin EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:55
3178 Stepanov AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,0:55
3255 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:55
33132 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:55
34123 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:55
3546 Conca FilippoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,0:55
36150 Shchypak OleksandrVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,0:55
3717 Sandri EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:55
382 Caiati AldoTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,0:55
3919 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:201:20
40154 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:411:41
41133 Bonnefoix EdouardMonaco 21Monaco1:481:48
4243 Belleri MichaelBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi1:591:59
4328 Malaver Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus2:062:06
44142 Gaffuri MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio3:233:23
DNF12 Tosin NicolaTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese--
DNF153 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF87 Couzens TomHoldsworth Zappi Team 18Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF18 Vettor MatteoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,-
DNF158 Ghislanzoni AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega 21Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF91 Ansaloni Emanuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,-
DNF26 Granata MarcoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNF162 Zecchin MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega 19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF95 Pinardi Davide#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,-
DNF31 Aimaro FedericoAries Cycling 20Aries Cycling,,-
DNF102 Tarolla MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF35 Laino EdoardoAries Cycling Aries Cycling,,-
DNF107 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF40 Orlandi MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 21Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF114 Syritsa GlebLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF47 Dresti NicholasBiesse Arvedi 19Biesse Arvedi,,-
DNF118 Ongaro DavideNorthwave - Cofiloc 18Northwave - Cofiloc,,-
DNF56 Casallas Rincon Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,-
DNF122 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF60 Peña Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,-
DNF129 Di Guglielmo FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF64 Draghi GuidoD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools,,-
DNF136 Mehagnoul MarcMonaco 21Monaco,,-
DNF69 Gatti AndreaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 18Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF144 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF75 Kurianov SergeiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 20Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,-
DNF4 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,-
DNF148 Pesenti JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF82 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,-
DNF149 Sessa GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF83 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,-
DNF14 Alessio EliaCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,-
DNF155 Ruijmgaard YentlWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 22Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF88 Martin Tom Holdsworth Zappi Team Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF20 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,-
DNF159 Saccon MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega 21Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF92 Cantoni Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,-
DNF27 Lolli MarcoAran Cucine Vejus 21Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNF97 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF32 Baccinelli MattiaAries Cycling 19Aries Cycling,,-
DNF103 Avbelj BlazLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF36 Vito GiovanniAries Cycling 18Aries Cycling,,-
DNF108 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF41 Pesenti ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF115 Barzotto AndreaNorthwave - Cofiloc 19Northwave - Cofiloc,,-
DNF48 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi,,-
DNF119 Trevisol MarcoNorthwave - Cofiloc 20Northwave - Cofiloc,,-
DNF57 Merchan DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,-
DNF124 Christensen DrewNTT Continental Cycling Team 19NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF61 Amadio EmanueleD'Amico - UM Tools 21D'Amico - UM Tools,,-
DNF131 Pierantozzi LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF65 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 20D'Amico - UM Tools,,-
DNF137 Roche AlexisMonaco 22Monaco,,-
DNF72 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF145 Cavallo LucaVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF76 Peric VojislavGazprom-Rusvelo U23 18Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,-
DNF7 Casule SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,-
DNF151 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF84 Vignato DavideGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,-
DNF15 Debiasi AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 18Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,-
DNF156 Zwaan WouterWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF89 Williams AlexHoldsworth Zappi Team 19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF23 Quartucci LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,-
DNF160 Vargas Adrian EnriqueWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF93 Gallo Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,-
DNF29 Marino EmanueleAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNF99 Mantovani SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF33 Baldassarre Federico Aries Cycling 20Aries Cycling,,-
DNF104 Jurisevic CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF38 Domenicali MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF109 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF42 Raccani SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF116 Leoni AlbertoNorthwave - Cofiloc 20Northwave - Cofiloc,,-
DNF50 Rigollet LaurentCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,-
DNF120 Vettorel MarcoNorthwave - Cofiloc 20Northwave - Cofiloc,,-
DNF58 Molina WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,-
DNF126 Guasco MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF62 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools,,-
DNF134 Cocusse RemiMonaco 19Monaco,,-
DNF67 Arioli FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF140 d' Amore DomenicoVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF73 Fatkullin ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,-
DNF146 Stocco FilippoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 21Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF79 Andersen SanderGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,-
DNF10 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,-
DNF152 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF85 Burnett MarcusHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF16 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,-
DNF157 Adamo DavideWork Service Dynatek Vega 21Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF90 Wright PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF25 Forcina SimoneAran Cucine Vejus 18Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNF161 Viero MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF94 Marabini Nicolo#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,-
DNF30 Parravano FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNF101 Spadini EnricoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF34 Bozzi AndreaAries Cycling 20Aries Cycling,,-
DNF105 Pekovsek AljazLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF39 Grendene MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF110 Gonov LevLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF44 Carboni MatteoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,-
DNF117 Mazzeo CosimoNorthwave - Cofiloc 21Northwave - Cofiloc,,-
DNF54 Zurlo MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,-
DNF121 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF59 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,-
DNF128 Cortese JacopoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF63 De Lisi NicolòD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools,,-
DNF135 Karl Ádám KristófMonaco 21Monaco,,-
DNF68 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF141 Fumagalli FedericoVelo Club Mendrisio 18Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF74 Kugaevski GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,-
DNF147 Fuentes Chaves Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF81 Martini DavideGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,-
DNF11 Migotto AlessandroTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,-
DNS112 Polozov ViacheslavLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 43.52 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: San Vendemiano › San Vendemiano
Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 60° GP Industria & Commercio logo

Race profile



Websites: