2012
2010

2011»66th GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (1.1)

2011  One day race  »  Prato  ›  Prato   (178.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Sagan PeterLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale754:09:414:09:41
2 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 55,,0:00
3 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale400:040:04
4 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale320:100:10
5 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli280:120:12
6 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox24,,0:12
7 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers20,,0:12
8 Roche NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale18,,0:12
9 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone16,,0:12
10 Bennati DanieleLeopard Trek 30Leopard Trek14,,0:12
11 Florencio XavierGeox-TMC Transformers 31Geox-TMC Transformers12,,0:12
12 De Maria GiuseppeDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 27De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia10,,0:12
13 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 8,,0:12
14 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team7,,0:12
15 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone6,,0:12
16 Visconti GiovanniFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli50:220:22
17 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni40:270:27
18 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD30:440:44
19 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox20:500:50
20 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers1,,0:50
21 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:50
22 Ricci Bitti DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:50
23 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone1:251:25
24 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:25
25 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,1:25
26 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:25
27 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,1:25
28 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,1:25
29 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:25
30 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone,,1:25
31 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:25
32 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,1:25
33 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,1:25
34 Oss DanielLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:25
35 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:25
36 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,1:25
37 Ponzi SimoneLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:25
38 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 3:323:32
39 Viganò DavideLeopard Trek 27Leopard Trek,,3:32
40 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,3:32
41 Ratto DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,3:32
42 Pagani AngeloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,3:32
43 Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,3:32
44 Tintori Devid 21,,3:32
45 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,3:32
46 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 37Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,3:32
47 Di Salvo GiuseppeMiche-Guerciotti  27Miche-Guerciotti ,,3:32
48 Di Luca DaniloTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,3:32
49 Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - Conad 33Amore & Vita - Conad,,3:32
50 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,3:32
51 Zhdanov AlexanderD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,3:32
52 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,3:32
53 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,3:32
54 Fognini FaustoTeam WIT 25Team WIT,,3:32
55 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche-Guerciotti  32Miche-Guerciotti ,,3:32
56 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,3:32
57 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,3:32
58 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,3:32
59 Cheula GiampaoloGeox-TMC Transformers 32Geox-TMC Transformers,,3:32
60 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,3:32
61 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,3:32
62 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad,,3:32
63 Tosatto MatteoSaxo Bank - Sungard 37Saxo Bank - Sungard,,3:32
64 Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,3:32
65 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,3:32
66 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,3:32
67 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,3:32
68 Rebellin DavideMiche-Guerciotti  40Miche-Guerciotti ,,3:32
69 Torosantucci DavideD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 29D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,3:32
70 Randazzo GianlucaMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,3:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th September 2011
Avg. speed winner: 42.918 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: PratoPrato