Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»68th GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Prato  ›  Prato   (181.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela80754:30:304:30:30
2 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela56550:180:18
3 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3240,,0:18
4 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 2432,,0:18
5 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2028,,0:18
6 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 16240:210:21
7 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 12200:270:27
8 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8181:161:16
9 Andriato RafaelVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini716,,1:16
10 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest614,,1:16
11 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 512,,1:16
12 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela310,,1:16
13 Zamparella MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu8,,1:16
14 Mucelli DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest7,,1:16
15 Masciarelli AndreaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 31Utensilnord - ora24.eu6,,1:16
16 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5,,1:16
17 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team4,,1:16
18 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo3,,1:16
19 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team2,,1:16
20 Mazzanti LucaVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini1,,1:16
21 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,1:16
22 Henao SebastiánColombia - Coldeportes 20Colombia - Coldeportes,,1:16
23 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,1:16
24 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,1:16
25 Atapuma DarwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,1:16
26 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,1:16
27 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:16
28 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 25RusVelo,,1:16
29 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,1:16
30 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:16
31 Anacona WinnerLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,1:16
32 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:16
33 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,1:16
34 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini,,1:16
35 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:16
36 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini,,1:16
37 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,1:16
38 Locatelli StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:481:48
39 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,1:48
40 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:122:12
41 Jaramillo DanielColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes8:288:28
DNF De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team--
DNF Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Akimov MikhailHelicopters 21Helicopters,,-
DNF Camacho Julio AlexisTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,-
DNF Fesperman JayUtensilnord - ora24.eu Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF Chamorro Juan Ernesto4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,-
DNF Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,-
DNF Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kusztor Péter 28,,-
DNF Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF Martins UriAmore & Vita 23Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Wurf CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Piechele AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,-
DNF Infantino Rafael 29,,-
DNF Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,-
DNF Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Kochetkov PavelRusVelo 27RusVelo,,-
DNF Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,-
DNF De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 20Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Haedo Lucas SebastiánCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Fedosseyev ArturContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF Marentes Wilson AlexanderTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,-
DNF Masciarelli SimoneUtensilnord - ora24.eu 33Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,-
DNF Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF di Corrado AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,-
DNF Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Testa AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo,,-
DNF Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,-
DNF Scampamorte DanieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,-
DNF Squire RobAmore & Vita 23Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Mikailov AntonAmore & Vita 27Amore & Vita,,-
DNF Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 22nd September 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Prato › Prato
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05822 sec.