1 7
Climber 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 30 15 4:10:00
2 76
Classic 19 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 25 10 ,, 0:00
3 6
Climber 21 Germany 20 7 ,, 0:00
4 69
Sprint 21 Carnovali - Rime 15 4 0:45 0:45
5 13
Classic 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior 10 2 ,, 0:45
6 29
Classic 19 Team Colpack Ballan 5 1 ,, 0:45
7 70
Climber 19 Carnovali - Rime 3 ,, 0:45
8 103
TT 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 1 ,, 0:45
9 20
Climber 21 Team Qhubeka 1 ,, 0:45
10 12
Climber 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1 ,, 0:45
11 74
Climber 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:45
12 35
Climber 22 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 0:45
13 102
GC 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:45
14 105
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:45
15 61
Climber 20 Biesse - Carrera 1:10 1:10
16 17
Sprint 18 Zalf Euromobil Fior 1:55 1:55
17 95
Climber 20 UC Monaco 3:30 3:30
18 8
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3:40 3:40
19 15
Classic 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 3:40
20 19
Sprint 22 Team Qhubeka ,, 3:40
21 138
Sprint 21 Ciclistica Rostese 3:47 3:47
22 139
Sprint 20 Ciclistica Rostese 3:55 3:55
23 22
Sprint 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 3:55
24 106
Classic 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 3:55
25 16
Classic 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 3:55
26 66
Sprint 20 Biesse - Carrera ,, 3:55
27 84
Climber 19 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 3:55
28 53
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 3:55
29 115
Sprint 22 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 3:55
30 121
Sprint 20 GS Maltinti Lampadari ,, 3:55
31 154
Sprint 21 Parkpre Racing Team ,, 3:55
32 23
Classic 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 3:55
33 73
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 3:55
34 165
Climber 19 Overall Cycling Team ,, 3:55
35 122
Climber 21 GS Maltinti Lampadari ,, 3:55
36 27
Climber 21 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 3:55
37 11
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:55
38 57
GC 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 3:55
39 24
Climber 19 Team Qhubeka ,, 3:55
40 113
Climber 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 3:55
41 94
GC 21 UC Monaco ,, 3:55
42 116
Climber 18 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 3:55
43 5
Climber 19 Germany ,, 3:55
44 41
Climber 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 3:55
45 37
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 3:55
46 120
Climber 19 GS Maltinti Lampadari ,, 3:55
47 92
Climber 19 UC Monaco ,, 3:55
48 125
Climber 18 Team Malmantile ,, 3:55
49 33
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 3:55
50 63
GC 20 Biesse - Carrera ,, 3:55
51 1
GC 20 Germany ,, 3:55
52 56
Climber 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 3:55
53 107
Sprint 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 3:55
54 167
Sprint 21 Polisportiva Tripetetolo ,, 3:55
55 123
Climber 20 GS Maltinti Lampadari ,, 3:55
56 82
Climber 21 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 3:55
57 130
Climber 21 Futura Team - Rosini ,, 3:55
58 166
Climber 21 Overall Cycling Team ,, 3:55
59 38
Climber 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 3:55
60 30
Classic 20 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 3:55
61 9
Climber 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:55
62 141
GC 21 Team Zero Zero IKJ Sport ,, 3:55
63 65
Climber 22 Biesse - Carrera ,, 3:55
64 90
Climber 20 Team Corratec ,, 3:55
65 62
Climber 19 Biesse - Carrera ,, 3:55
66 54
Climber 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 3:55
67 160
Climber 21 U.C. Pistoiese ,, 3:55
68 67
Climber 19 Carnovali - Rime ,, 3:55
69 86
Climber 21 Team Corratec ,, 3:55
70 128
Climber 20 Team Malmantile 6:30 6:30
71 39
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 6:30
72 126
Sprint 20 Team Malmantile ,, 6:30
73 114
Sprint 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 6:30
74 36
Sprint 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 6:30
75 91
TT 20 UC Monaco ,, 6:30
76 14
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior 6:55 6:55
77 78
Classic 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 6:55
78 2
Climber 19 Germany ,, 6:55
79 10
Climber 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 6:55
80 176
Sprint 19 Gragnano Sporting Club ,, 6:55
DNF 42
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 40
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 4
TT 18 Germany -
DNF 3
TT 18 Germany -
DNF 28
GC 20 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNF 26
GC 19 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNF 21
GC 21 Team Qhubeka -
DNF 49
GC 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF 52
GC 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF 50
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF 93
Sprint 20 UC Monaco -
DNF 58
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 55
Climber 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 60
Climber 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 59
Sprint 18 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 68
Climber 22 Carnovali - Rime -
DNF 72
Climber 21 Carnovali - Rime -
DNF 71
Climber 19 Carnovali - Rime -
DNF 31
TT 21 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 34
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 174
TT 18 Gragnano Sporting Club -
DNF 173
TT 19 Gragnano Sporting Club -
DNF 175
TT 18 Gragnano Sporting Club -
DNF 75
TT 18 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 18
Classic 22 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 64
Classic 20 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 80
Classic 20 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 79
Classic 19 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 83
Sprint 20 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 81
Sprint 18 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 104
Sprint 19 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà -
DNF 118
Sprint 18 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali -
DNF 117
Sprint 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali -
DNF 119
Sprint 20 GS Maltinti Lampadari -
DNF 112
Sprint 22 Viris Vigevano -
DNF 108
Sprint 20 Viris Vigevano -
DNF 111
Sprint 21 Viris Vigevano -
DNF 110
GC 21 Viris Vigevano -
DNF 109
Climber 21 Viris Vigevano -
DNF 159
Climber 21 U.C. Pistoiese -
DNF 157
Climber 18 U.C. Pistoiese -
DNF 158
Climber 18 U.C. Pistoiese -
DNF 170
Climber 21 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 169
Climber 19 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 172
Climber 20 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 168
Climber 19 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 171
Climber 19 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 127
Climber 18 Team Malmantile -
DNF 124
Climber 19 Team Malmantile -
DNF 143
Climber 19 Team Zero Zero IKJ Sport -
DNF 144
Climber 21 Team Zero Zero IKJ Sport -
DNF 146
Climber 21 Team Zero Zero IKJ Sport -
DNF 142
Climber 20 Team Zero Zero IKJ Sport -
DNF 145
Climber 19 Team Zero Zero IKJ Sport -
DNF 132
Climber 18 Futura Team - Rosini -
DNF 134
Climber 18 Futura Team - Rosini -
DNF 131
Climber 20 Futura Team - Rosini -
DNF 133
Climber 18 Futura Team - Rosini -
DNF 129
Climber 19 Futura Team - Rosini -
DNF 87
Climber 20 Team Corratec -
DNF 85
TT 18 Team Corratec -
DNF 89
GC 21 Team Corratec -
DNF 88
GC 18 Team Corratec -
DNF 43
Classic 19 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 46
Classic 20 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 44
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 45
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 48
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 47
TT 20 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 155
Climber 19 Parkpre Racing Team -
DNF 153
Climber 19 Parkpre Racing Team -
DNF 152
Climber 22 Parkpre Racing Team -
DNF 156
Climber 21 Parkpre Racing Team -
DNF 162
Sprint 19 Overall Cycling Team -
DNF 161
Sprint 21 Overall Cycling Team -
DNF 164
Sprint 18 Overall Cycling Team -
DNF 163
Sprint 19 Overall Cycling Team -
DNF 137
Sprint 21 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 136
Sprint 22 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 135
Sprint 20 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 140
Sprint 18 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 150
Sprint 20 ProGiT Cycling Team -
DNF 149
Sprint 21 ProGiT Cycling Team -
DNF 147
Sprint 19 ProGiT Cycling Team -
DNS 25
Sprint 20 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNS 32
Classic 22 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNS 77
Classic 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNS 96
Sprint 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNS 99
Sprint 18 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNS 98
Sprint 18 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNS 100
Sprint 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNS 97
Sprint 19 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNS 101
Sprint 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNS 148
Sprint 21 ProGiT Cycling Team -
DNS 151
Sprint 19 ProGiT Cycling Team -