2024»35th

Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo

(1.2U)
2024»One day race»Marina di CarraraMarina di Carrara(174.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
150
Classic
DATI Tommaso Biesse - Carrera
21Biesse - Carrera 30154:08:52
283
Climber
OIOLI Manuel Q36.5 Continental Team
20Q36.5 Continental Team2510,,
0:00
342
Climber
TURCONI Filippo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
18VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè207,,
0:00
468
Climber
BRACALENTE Diego Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
19Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan154,,
0:00
562
Climber
CIRLINCIONE Domenico General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia102,,
0:00
625
Climber
GIAIMI Luca UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
19UAE Team Emirates Gen Z510:36
0:36
760
Climber
SHTIN Valery CTF Victorious
19CTF Victorious3,,
0:36
855
Climber
BORGO Alessandro CTF Victorious
19CTF Victorious11:39
1:39
919
Climber
BRENNSÆTER Trym Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:42
1:42
1040
Climber
PALETTI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1,,
1:42
1154
Climber
PETTITI Nicolò Biesse - Carrera
21Biesse - Carrera ,,
1:42
1285
Climber
CRESCIOLI Ludovico Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
1:42
13142
Sprint
PIRAS Andrea Namedsport - MI Impianti
22Namedsport - MI Impianti,,
1:42
1428
Sprint
RAVBAR Anže UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
19UAE Team Emirates Gen Z,,
1:42
1578
Climber
ROGANTI Simone Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace
20Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace,,
1:42
1672
Climber
VOLPATO Leonardo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
19Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan,,
1:42
1752
Climber
GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip Biesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera 1:44
1:44
1851
Classic
DONATI Davide Biesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera ,,
1:44
19123
Classic
LORELLO Riccardo Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
18Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo,,
1:44
206
Sprint
ZORDAN Giovanni Zalf Euromobil Fior
19Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
1:44
2186
Sprint
OMATI Filippo Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
18Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
1:44
2246
Sprint
ROSSI Nicola Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli,,
1:44
2327
Sprint
MARIVOET Duarte UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
19UAE Team Emirates Gen Z,,
1:44
2439
Sprint
CONFORTI Lorenzo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
1:44
2584
Sprint
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Q36.5 Continental Team
21Q36.5 Continental Team,,
1:44
2643
Sprint
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli,,
1:44
2779
Climber
ZERAI Nahom Q36.5 Continental Team
21Q36.5 Continental Team,,
1:44
2867
Climber
AMBROSINI Matteo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
22Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan,,
1:44
2941
Classic
ROJAS Vicente VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
22VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
1:44
3082
Classic
MARTINEZ Guillermo Juan Q36.5 Continental Team
19Q36.5 Continental Team1:54
1:54
3132
Climber
22UC Monaco3:07
3:07
32126
Climber
SANTAMARIA Riccardo Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
20Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo3:27
3:27
33129
Climber
LIGATO Matteo Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù
20Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù3:55
3:55
3415
Climber
MAKOHON Jack Team Skyline
18Team Skyline,,
3:55
3595
Climber
FARSETTI Tommaso Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
18Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek,,
3:55
3694
Climber
D'ANIELLO Immanuel Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
22Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek,,
3:55
37149
Climber
MORELLO Giovanni Maria Overall Cycling Team
20Overall Cycling Team 5:05
5:05
38121
Climber
BOZICEVICH Matteo Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
21Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo,,
5:05
3944
Climber
FEDE Gabriel Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli,,
5:05
40135
Climber
FRIUS Alessio Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
5:05
4114
Sprint
20Team Skyline5:35
5:35
42137
Sprint
MAGLI Lorenzo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali5:38
5:38
4329
Sprint
STAES Gibbe UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
18UAE Team Emirates Gen Z5:42
5:42
44120
Sprint
SALVADORI Pietro Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano
21Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano,,
5:42
45111
GC
COZZANI Piergiorgio Gragnano Sporting Club
20Gragnano Sporting Club,,
5:42
461
GC
CAFUERI Tommaso Zalf Euromobil Fior
18Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
5:42
4765
Sprint
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
5:42
48151
Sprint
FLOCCO Alan Solme - Olmo
18Solme - Olmo,,
5:42
49148
Sprint
FRACCARO Lorenzo Overall Cycling Team
21Overall Cycling Team ,,
5:42
50152
Sprint
FRATICELLI Luca Solme - Olmo
18Solme - Olmo,,
5:42
5198
Sprint
BALDACCI Brandon Ciclistica Rostese
20Ciclistica Rostese,,
5:42
5289
Sprint
STERBINI Pietro Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
19Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
5:42
53132
Sprint
VERRANDO Luca Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù
19Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù,,
5:42
5436
Sprint
SHYRIN Daniil UC Monaco
18UC Monaco,,
5:42
5511
Sprint
SAMPSON Andy Ljubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
5:42
5623
Sprint
PREYLER David Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
5:42
5781
Sprint
GÄTZI Cyrill Q36.5 Continental Team
22Q36.5 Continental Team,,
5:42
5877
Sprint
PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ Ciro Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace
19Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace,,
5:42
59140
Sprint
BONALDA Alessandro Namedsport - MI Impianti
18Namedsport - MI Impianti,,
5:42
6057
Sprint
DA ROS Alessandro CTF Victorious
19CTF Victorious,,
5:42
61133
Sprint
BERTOLLI Samuel Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
18Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
5:42
62113
Sprint
NINCI Alessio Gragnano Sporting Club
20Gragnano Sporting Club,,
5:42
63108
Climber
PICCINI Mattia Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
20Gallina Ecotek Lucchini,,
5:42
6438
Classic
BIAGINI Federico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè5:51
5:51
6571
Classic
VESCO Leonardo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
18Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan,,
5:51
66122
Classic
BUTTERONI Gregorio Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
22Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo7:05
7:05
67125
Classic
PIFFER Christian Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
19Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo,,
7:05
6891
Classic
BAMBAGIONI Tommaso Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
19Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek,,
7:05
DNF2
Classic
CUCCAROLO Giovanni Zalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior-
DNF3
Classic
DE MONTE Matteo Zalf Euromobil Fior
19Zalf Euromobil Fior-
DNF4
Climber
IACOMONI Federico Zalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior-
DNF5
Sprint
URSELLA Lorenzo Zalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior-
DNF8
TT
GREGORČIČ Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF9
TT
KOKALJ Gašper Ljubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF10
TT
PERAN Ian Ljubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF12
TT
TOMŠIČ Dan Andrej Ljubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF13
TT
DUNHAM Ethan Team Skyline
21Team Skyline-
DNF16
TT
O'KRAFKA Logan Team Skyline
21Team Skyline-
DNF17
TT
PHARIS Luke Team Skyline
20Team Skyline-
DNF20
TT
GALL Simon Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF21
TT
HÖRANDTNER Moritz Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF24
TT
OBERLECHNER Luca Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF26
Sprint
ALMUTAIWEI Mohammad UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
20UAE Team Emirates Gen Z-
DNF31
Classic
BASARABA Mykhailo UC Monaco
19UC Monaco-
DNF33
Classic
18UC Monaco-
DNF34
Classic
TESSIORE Tommaso UC Monaco
21UC Monaco-
DNF45
Classic
KAMBERAJ Valentino Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF47
Classic
SCAPPINI Samuele Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF48
Classic
TAGLIAVINI Giacomo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNF49
Climber
ARRIGHETTI Nicolò Biesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera -
DNF56
Sprint
CAPRA Thomas CTF Victorious
19CTF Victorious-
DNF59
Sprint
MOTTES Lorenzo CTF Victorious
18CTF Victorious-
DNF61
Climber
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia-
DNF63
Climber
DAL CAPPELLO Omar General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
20General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia-
DNF64
Climber
MILOSEVIC Vladimir General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
20General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia-
DNF66
Climber
ROSSETTI Thomas General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia-
DNF69
Climber
CASALINI Gabriele Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
19Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan-
DNF70
Climber
CIPOLLINI Edoardo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
19Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan-
DNF73
Climber
DI FELICE Mattia Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace
19Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace-
DNF74
Climber
FAIETA Fabiano Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace
19Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace-
DNF75
Climber
GAVILLI Lapo Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace
21Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace-
DNF76
Climber
KINGSTON Matthew Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace
22Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace-
DNF80
Sprint
BOZZOLA Mirko Q36.5 Continental Team
20Q36.5 Continental Team-
DNF87
Sprint
SCARPELLI Nicholas Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
19Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna-
DNF88
Climber
SERGIAMPIETRI Andrea Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
19Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna-
DNF93
Climber
CAPRA Manuel Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
21Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNF97
Climber
ACCATE Davide Ciclistica Rostese
20Ciclistica Rostese-
DNF99
Climber
BARBUTO Riccardo Ciclistica Rostese
18Ciclistica Rostese-
DNF100
Climber
BOUNOUS Simone Ciclistica Rostese
20Ciclistica Rostese-
DNF101
Climber
FRANCO Simone Ciclistica Rostese
19Ciclistica Rostese-
DNF102
Climber
RIMMAUDO Lorenzo Ciclistica Rostese
20Ciclistica Rostese-
DNF103
Climber
CALZAFERRI Cristian Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini-
DNF104
Climber
DE MARCHI Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini-
DNF105
Climber
FALCHETTI Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
18Gallina Ecotek Lucchini-
DNF106
Climber
FERMANELLI Marco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
20Gallina Ecotek Lucchini-
DNF107
Climber
ORI Elia Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
19Gallina Ecotek Lucchini-
DNF109
Climber
SENESI Tommaso Gragnano Sporting Club
22Gragnano Sporting Club-
DNF110
Climber
ROSSI Francesco Giairo Gragnano Sporting Club
19Gragnano Sporting Club-
DNF112
Climber
GALIGANI Leonardo Gragnano Sporting Club
21Gragnano Sporting Club-
DNF115
Climber
CATARZI Tommaso Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano
19Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano-
DNF116
Climber
CRISTALLI Alessio Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano
20Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano-
DNF117
Climber
VIGNINI Francesco Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano
20Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano-
DNF119
TT
ROGORA Kiya Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano
20Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano-
DNF124
Climber
MANENTI Marco Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
21Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo-
DNF128
Climber
CANALE Marco Pasquale Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù
20Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù-
DNF130
Climber
MILITELLO Jacopo Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù
20Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù-
DNF134
Climber
DI PRIMA Cristian Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali-
DNF136
Climber
GALLETTI Marcus Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali-
DNF141
Climber
FESTA Michele Namedsport - MI Impianti
19Namedsport - MI Impianti-
DNF143
Climber
TABOTTA Tommaso Namedsport - MI Impianti
19Namedsport - MI Impianti-
DNF145
Climber
BELLONI Luca Overall Cycling Team
20Overall Cycling Team -
DNF146
Climber
BISONI Giovanni Overall Cycling Team
19Overall Cycling Team -
DNF147
Sprint
DAVARIAS Ioannis Overall Cycling Team
21Overall Cycling Team -
DNF153
Sprint
GIALLI Matteo Solme - Olmo
19Solme - Olmo-
DNF154
Sprint
LOVISON Jacopo Solme - Olmo
21Solme - Olmo-
DNF155
Sprint
SERAFINI Flavio Solme - Olmo
20Solme - Olmo-
DNF156
Sprint
TEBALDI Manuel Solme - Olmo
20Solme - Olmo-
DNF157
Sprint
CASINI Davide Velo Club Empoli
20Velo Club Empoli-
DNF158
Sprint
CINCINELLI Mattia Velo Club Empoli
18Velo Club Empoli-
DNF159
Sprint
DI VITA Federico Velo Club Empoli
18Velo Club Empoli-
DNF160
Sprint
FORTINI Alessio Velo Club Empoli
18Velo Club Empoli-
DNF161
Sprint
GIORNI Luca Velo Club Empoli
20Velo Club Empoli-
DNF162
Sprint
VIGNOZZI Francesco Velo Club Empoli
18Velo Club Empoli-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

    Race profile

    Sites