Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   38th GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 De La Fuente David37Efapel854:20:12 4:20:1229+4:23
2 Duenas Moises37Louletano- Ray Just Energy520:07 0:075+0:27
3 Benta Joao31Louletano- Ray Just Energy210:14 0:141+0:00
4 Silva Bruno30LA Aluminios - Antarte0:16 0:169+0:41
5 Gallego Alberto27Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,, 0:163+0:09
6 Fernandez Delio32W52-Quinta da Lixa,, 0:162+0:03
7 Oyarzun Carlos36Keith Mobel - Partizan 0:25 0:256+0:32
8 Mestre Ricardo34Tavira,, 0:258+0:39
9 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,, 0:2511+0:56
10 Shilov Sergey30Lokosphinx,, 0:254+0:13
11 Broco Hernani36LA Aluminios - Antarte,, 0:257+0:38
12 Simón Jordi27Team Ecuador,, 0:2520+2:23
13 Sousa Célio Cristiano41Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,, 0:2510+0:41
14 Txoperena Beñat26Murias Taldea ,, 0:2513+1:36
15 Bravo Garikoitz28Murias Taldea ,, 0:2512+1:06
16 Bizkarra Mikel28Murias Taldea 0:33 0:3323+3:17
17 Sancho Hugo36LA Aluminios - Antarte,, 0:3317+2:09
18 Schlegel Michal22AWT-GreenWay,, 0:3315+1:49
19 Samokhvalov Dmitrii31Itera - Katusha0:53 0:5330+4:32
20 Sousa Sérgio34LA Aluminios - Antarte,, 0:5316+2:04
21 Samokhvalov Anton31Itera - Katusha,, 0:5334+5:33
22 Carvalho Rui23,, 0:5337+6:40
23 Krivtsov Dmytro33ISD Continental Team0:58 0:5831+4:54
24 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH ,, 0:5821+2:35
25 Garcia Marcos31Louletano- Ray Just Energy1:00 1:0054+20:06
26 Ferreira Hélder27Efapel,, 1:0028+3:47
27 Isidoro Micael35Louletano- Ray Just Energy,, 1:0014+1:46
28 Santos Virgilio41Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,, 1:0022+2:54
29 Guyot Romain25,, 1:0018+2:10
30 Belda David35Burgos-BH 1:04 1:0438+6:53
31 Casimiro Henrique32Tavira1:14 1:1419+2:11
32 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52-Quinta da Lixa,, 1:1426+3:27
33 Fernandez Higinio29Team Ecuador,, 1:1440+8:29
34 Livramento David34Tavira,, 1:1424+3:19
35 Almeida Nuno261:24 1:2436+6:21
36 Marque Alejandro36Efapel1:30 1:3027+3:46
37 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx,, 1:3025+3:20
38 Shalunov Evgeny26Lokosphinx1:45 1:4535+6:15
39 Rybalkin Aleksey24Lokosphinx,, 1:4542+10:23
40 Oliveira Helder35W52-Quinta da Lixa2:13 2:1341+8:55
41 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 2:31 2:3132+5:07
42 Oliveira Fabio232:32 2:3255+20:29
43 Vale Ricardo25Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista3:04 3:0433+5:27
44 Pereira João 28Tavira3:12 3:1248+15:08
45 Rovira Pous Jaume38Team Ecuador3:39 3:3946+13:36
46 Sole Arnau26Burgos-BH 3:47 3:4739+7:42
47 Budyak Anatoliy22ISD Continental Team6:17 6:1745+11:59
48 Brockhoff Jan23AWT-GreenWay,, 6:1743+11:16
49 GonÇalves Júlio23,, 6:1744+11:27
50 García Egoitz32Murias Taldea 6:41 6:4151+18:15
51 Neustroev Vasily28Lokosphinx,, 6:4149+16:44
52 Lorente Carlos25Keith Mobel - Partizan 7:09 7:0964+26:12
53 Vdovin Sergey24Lokosphinx7:12 7:1247+13:53
54 Caldeira Samuel32W52-Quinta da Lixa9:22 9:2257+20:55
55 Alarcon Raul32W52-Quinta da Lixa,, 9:2250+18:10
56 Pakhtusov Anatoliy33ISD Continental Team11:41 11:4161+22:54
57 Ourselin Paul2412:59 12:5956+20:42
58 Mansilhas Fabio23,, 12:5968+31:20
59 Torres Albert28Team Ecuador13:32 13:3260+22:38
60 Martinez Juan Tomas55,, 13:3269+31:27
61 Sancho Bruno32,, 13:3280+41:22
62 Grellier Fabien2313:59 13:5953+19:27
63 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel26Louletano- Ray Just Energy14:28 14:2858+21:48
64 Dominguez Daniel32Team Ecuador14:45 14:4552+18:53
65 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx15:15 15:1559+21:54
66 Lehky Roman21AWT-GreenWay19:04 19:0497+51:41
67 Insausti Jon Ander25Murias Taldea 19:44 19:4486+42:42
68 Vinhas Rui31W52-Quinta da Lixa21:03 21:0384+42:21
69 Afonso Luis28LA Aluminios - Antarte,, 21:0379+40:28
70 Udod Rinat22ISD Continental Team,, 21:0389+45:35
71 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano- Ray Just Energy,, 21:0393+47:03
72 Paulinho Pedro27LA Aluminios - Antarte,, 21:0382+42:08
73 Coutinho Leonel26LA Aluminios - Antarte,, 21:0387+42:47
74 Letras João26,, 21:0378+40:02
75 Carbonell Isaac23Team Ecuador,, 21:0390+46:27
76 Lizarralde Eneko24Murias Taldea ,, 21:0392+46:38
77 Meireles Nuno26LA Aluminios - Antarte,, 21:0375+39:09
78 Ramalho Andrè22,, 21:0376+39:10
79 Almeida Luís24,, 21:0388+43:22
80 Valero Javier23Keith Mobel - Partizan ,, 21:0371+32:40
81 González Óscar26Efapel,, 21:0370+31:40
82 Silva Xavier22,, 21:0391+46:31
83 Cardoso Manuel35Tavira,, 21:0373+33:57
84 Reis Rafael25Tavira,, 21:0377+39:26
85 Fernandes Luis30W52-Quinta da Lixa,, 21:0385+42:36
86 Malieiev Tymur22ISD Continental Team,, 21:0394+47:49
87 Guerin Alexis25AWT-GreenWay,, 21:0374+36:50
88 Bêchyne Matêj21AWT-GreenWay,, 21:0398+52:36
89 Cornu Jeremy26,, 21:0372+33:52
90 Silva João23,, 21:0396+51:11
91 Santos Joao23,, 21:0381+41:39
92 Krainer Taruia26,, 21:0367+31:04
93 Ferreira Jose23,, 21:0365+27:19
94 Santos Diogo24Efapel,, 21:0399+57:16
95 De Segovia Jose Antonio35Louletano- Ray Just Energy,, 21:0362+24:24
96 Valinho Victor26Louletano- Ray Just Energy,, 21:0383+42:17
97 Silva Daniel32Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,, 21:0363+24:51
98 Hernandez Dario27Burgos-BH 21:27 21:2766+30:44
99 Nunes Diogo29Tavira28:07 28:0795+50:26
100 Outeiro João2231:24 31:24+ - 12:05:27
101 Fernandes João22,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
102 Magalhaes Samuel25Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
103 Teixeira Ricardo23,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Herbert Charles21,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Klepikov Illya24ISD Continental Team,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Marques Jorge22,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Hernandez Dario27Burgos-BH ,, 31:2466+30:44
DNF Macedo Renato24,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Freitas Daniel27,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Fernandes José22,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Rodriguez Pedro Sébastian23Team Ecuador,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Quishpe Carlos Eduardo26Team Ecuador,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Rebollido Sànchez Angel25W52-Quinta da Lixa,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
DNF Lukonin Andrey23Itera - Katusha,, 31:24+ - 12:05:27
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
13▲2 Benta Joao31Louletano- Ray Just Energy4025 12:05:27 12:05:271+0:00
21▼1 Fernandez Delio32W52-Quinta da Lixa30180:03 0:032+0:03
34▲1 Gallego Alberto27Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista16140:09 0:093+0:09
42▼2 Shilov Sergey30Lokosphinx12110:13 0:134+0:13
510▲5 Duenas Moises37Louletano- Ray Just Energy1080:27 0:275+0:27
65▼1 Oyarzun Carlos36Keith Mobel - Partizan 860:32 0:326+0:32
76▼1 Broco Hernani36LA Aluminios - Antarte640:38 0:387+0:38
87▼1 Mestre Ricardo34Tavira330:39 0:398+0:39
99- Silva Bruno30LA Aluminios - Antarte20:41 0:419+0:41
108▼2 Sousa Célio Cristiano41Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista1,, 0:4110+0:41
1111- Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:56 0:5611+0:56
1212- Bravo Garikoitz28Murias Taldea 1:06 1:0612+1:06
1316▲3 Txoperena Beñat26Murias Taldea 1:36 1:3613+1:36
1413▼1 Isidoro Micael35Louletano- Ray Just Energy1:46 1:4614+1:46
1518▲3 Schlegel Michal22AWT-GreenWay1:49 1:4915+1:49
1617▲1 Sousa Sérgio34LA Aluminios - Antarte2:04 2:0416+2:04
1719▲2 Sancho Hugo36LA Aluminios - Antarte2:09 2:0917+2:09
1815▼3 Guyot Romain252:10 2:1018+2:10
1914▼5 Casimiro Henrique32Tavira2:11 2:1119+2:11
2023▲3 Simón Jordi27Team Ecuador2:23 2:2320+2:23
2120▼1 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 2:35 2:3521+2:35
2222- Santos Virgilio41Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista2:54 2:5422+2:54
2329▲6 Bizkarra Mikel28Murias Taldea 3:17 3:1723+3:17
2424- Livramento David34Tavira3:19 3:1924+3:19
2521▼4 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx3:20 3:2025+3:20
2625▼1 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52-Quinta da Lixa3:27 3:2726+3:27
2726▼1 Marque Alejandro36Efapel3:46 3:4627+3:46
2830▲2 Ferreira Hélder27Efapel3:47 3:4728+3:47
2938▲9 De La Fuente David37Efapel4:23 4:2329+4:23
3032▲2 Samokhvalov Dmitrii31Itera - Katusha4:32 4:3230+4:32
3135▲4 Krivtsov Dmytro33ISD Continental Team4:54 4:5431+4:54
3228▼4 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 5:07 5:0732+5:07
3327▼6 Vale Ricardo25Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5:27 5:2733+5:27
3439▲5 Samokhvalov Anton31Itera - Katusha5:33 5:3334+5:33
3537▲2 Shalunov Evgeny26Lokosphinx6:15 6:1535+6:15
3640▲4 Almeida Nuno266:21 6:2136+6:21
3745▲8 Carvalho Rui236:40 6:4037+6:40
3846▲8 Belda David35Burgos-BH 6:53 6:5338+6:53
3934▼5 Sole Arnau26Burgos-BH 7:42 7:4239+7:42
4051▲11 Fernandez Higinio29Team Ecuador8:29 8:2940+8:29
4150▲9 Oliveira Helder35W52-Quinta da Lixa8:55 8:5541+8:55
4255▲13 Rybalkin Aleksey24Lokosphinx10:23 10:2342+10:23
4341▼2 Brockhoff Jan23AWT-GreenWay11:16 11:1643+11:16
4442▼2 GonÇalves Júlio2311:27 11:2744+11:27
4544▼1 Budyak Anatoliy22ISD Continental Team11:59 11:5945+11:59
4659▲13 Rovira Pous Jaume38Team Ecuador13:36 13:3646+13:36
4749▲2 Vdovin Sergey24Lokosphinx13:53 13:5347+13:53
4867▲19 Pereira João 28Tavira15:08 15:0848+15:08
4961▲12 Neustroev Vasily28Lokosphinx16:44 16:4449+16:44
5056▲6 Alarcon Raul32W52-Quinta da Lixa18:10 18:1050+18:10
5165▲14 García Egoitz32Murias Taldea 18:15 18:1551+18:15
5236▼16 Dominguez Daniel32Team Ecuador18:53 18:5352+18:53
5343▼10 Grellier Fabien2319:27 19:2753+19:27
5484▲30 Garcia Marcos31Louletano- Ray Just Energy20:06 20:0654+20:06
5576▲21 Oliveira Fabio2320:29 20:2955+20:29
5653▼3 Ourselin Paul2420:42 20:4256+20:42
5764▲7 Caldeira Samuel32W52-Quinta da Lixa20:55 20:5557+20:55
5852▼6 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel26Louletano- Ray Just Energy21:48 21:4858+21:48
5948▼11 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx21:54 21:5459+21:54
6057▼3 Torres Albert28Team Ecuador22:38 22:3860+22:38
6163▲2 Pakhtusov Anatoliy33ISD Continental Team22:54 22:5461+22:54
6231▼31 De Segovia Jose Antonio35Louletano- Ray Just Energy24:24 24:2462+24:24
6333▼30 Silva Daniel32Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista24:51 24:5163+24:51
6483▲19 Lorente Carlos25Keith Mobel - Partizan 26:12 26:1264+26:12
6547▼18 Ferreira Jose2327:19 27:1965+27:19
6673▲7 Hernandez Dario27Burgos-BH 30:44 30:4466+30:44
6760▼7 Krainer Taruia2631:04 31:0467+31:04
6879▲11 Mansilhas Fabio2331:20 31:2068+31:20
6975▲6 Martinez Juan Tomas5531:27 31:2769+31:27
7062▼8 González Óscar26Efapel31:40 31:4070+31:40
7166▼5 Valero Javier23Keith Mobel - Partizan 32:40 32:4071+32:40
7268▼4 Cornu Jeremy2633:52 33:5272+33:52
7369▼4 Cardoso Manuel35Tavira33:57 33:5773+33:57
7472▼2 Guerin Alexis25AWT-GreenWay36:50 36:5074+36:50
7577▲2 Meireles Nuno26LA Aluminios - Antarte39:09 39:0975+39:09
7678▲2 Ramalho Andrè2239:10 39:1076+39:10
7780▲3 Reis Rafael25Tavira39:26 39:2677+39:26
7881▲3 Letras João2640:02 40:0278+40:02
7985▲6 Afonso Luis28LA Aluminios - Antarte40:28 40:2879+40:28
80106▲26 Sancho Bruno3241:22 41:2280+41:22
8186▲5 Santos Joao2341:39 41:3981+41:39
8287▲5 Paulinho Pedro27LA Aluminios - Antarte42:08 42:0882+42:08
8389▲6 Valinho Victor26Louletano- Ray Just Energy42:17 42:1783+42:17
8490▲6 Vinhas Rui31W52-Quinta da Lixa42:21 42:2184+42:21
8591▲6 Fernandes Luis30W52-Quinta da Lixa42:36 42:3685+42:36
8696▲10 Insausti Jon Ander25Murias Taldea 42:42 42:4286+42:42
8792▲5 Coutinho Leonel26LA Aluminios - Antarte42:47 42:4787+42:47
8893▲5 Almeida Luís2443:22 43:2288+43:22
8998▲9 Udod Rinat22ISD Continental Team45:35 45:3589+45:35
9099▲9 Carbonell Isaac23Team Ecuador46:27 46:2790+46:27
91100▲9 Silva Xavier2246:31 46:3191+46:31
92101▲9 Lizarralde Eneko24Murias Taldea 46:38 46:3892+46:38
93102▲9 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano- Ray Just Energy47:03 47:0393+47:03
94104▲10 Malieiev Tymur22ISD Continental Team47:49 47:4994+47:49
9595- Nunes Diogo29Tavira50:26 50:2695+50:26
96109▲13 Silva João2351:11 51:1196+51:11
97112▲15 Lehky Roman21AWT-GreenWay51:41 51:4197+51:41
98111▲13 Bêchyne Matêj21AWT-GreenWay52:36 52:3698+52:36
99114▲15 Santos Diogo24Efapel57:16 57:1699+57:16
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Schlegel Michal22AWT-GreenWay 12:07:16 12:07:1615+1:49
21▼1 Guyot Romain250:21 0:2118+2:10
33- Vale Ricardo25Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista3:38 3:3833+5:27
45▲1 Shalunov Evgeny26Lokosphinx4:26 4:2635+6:15
510▲5 Carvalho Rui234:51 4:5137+6:40
64▼2 Sole Arnau26Burgos-BH 5:53 5:5339+7:42
717▲10 Rybalkin Aleksey24Lokosphinx8:34 8:3442+10:23
86▼2 Brockhoff Jan23AWT-GreenWay9:27 9:2743+11:16
97▼2 GonÇalves Júlio239:38 9:3844+11:27
109▼1 Budyak Anatoliy22ISD Continental Team10:10 10:1045+11:59
1113▲2 Vdovin Sergey24Lokosphinx12:04 12:0447+13:53
128▼4 Grellier Fabien2317:38 17:3853+19:27
1324▲11 Oliveira Fabio2318:40 18:4055+20:29
1415▲1 Ourselin Paul2418:53 18:5356+20:42
1514▼1 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel26Louletano- Ray Just Energy19:59 19:5958+21:48
1612▼4 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx20:05 20:0559+21:54
1728▲11 Lorente Carlos25Keith Mobel - Partizan 24:23 24:2364+26:12
1811▼7 Ferreira Jose2325:30 25:3065+27:19
1926▲7 Mansilhas Fabio2329:31 29:3168+31:20
2018▼2 González Óscar26Efapel29:51 29:5170+31:40
2119▼2 Valero Javier23Keith Mobel - Partizan 30:51 30:5171+32:40
2222- Guerin Alexis25AWT-GreenWay35:01 35:0174+36:50
2325▲2 Ramalho Andrè2237:21 37:2176+39:10
2427▲3 Reis Rafael25Tavira37:37 37:3777+39:26
2529▲4 Santos Joao2339:50 39:5081+41:39
2634▲8 Insausti Jon Ander25Murias Taldea 40:53 40:5386+42:42
2731▲4 Coutinho Leonel26LA Aluminios - Antarte40:58 40:5887+42:47
2832▲4 Almeida Luís2441:33 41:3388+43:22
2936▲7 Udod Rinat22ISD Continental Team43:46 43:4689+45:35
3037▲7 Carbonell Isaac23Team Ecuador44:38 44:3890+46:27
3138▲7 Silva Xavier2244:42 44:4291+46:31
3239▲7 Lizarralde Eneko24Murias Taldea 44:49 44:4992+46:38
3340▲7 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano- Ray Just Energy45:14 45:1493+47:03
3442▲8 Malieiev Tymur22ISD Continental Team46:00 46:0094+47:49
3545▲10 Silva João2349:22 49:2296+51:11
3648▲12 Lehky Roman21AWT-GreenWay49:52 49:5297+51:41
3747▲10 Bêchyne Matêj21AWT-GreenWay50:47 50:4798+52:36
3850▲12 Santos Diogo24Efapel55:27 55:2799+57:16
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 36:18:19 36:18:19+ - 12:05:27
22- Louletano- Ray Just Energy0:17 0:17+ - 12:05:27
33- LA Aluminios - Antarte0:51 0:51+ - 12:05:27

Race information

Date: 12th July 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho logo

Websites:
www.trofeujoaquimagostinho.com/
www.udo.pt

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15874 sec.