Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   38th GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Ameal  ›  Torres Vedras   (143k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Shilov Sergey27Lokosphinx852+0:013:38:29 3:38:29
2 Guyot Romain225215+1:23,, ,,
3 García Egoitz29Murias Taldea 2165+11:47,, ,,
4 Fernández Delio29W52-Quinta da Lixa1+0:00,, ,,
5 Benta João28Louletano - Ray Just Energy3+0:03,, ,,
6 Mestre Ricardo31Tavira7+0:27,, ,,
7 Gallego Alberto24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista4+0:06,, ,,
8 Oyarzun Carlos33Keith Mobel - Partizan 5+0:20,, ,,
9 Isidoro Micael32Louletano - Ray Just Energy13+0:59,, ,,
10 de la Fuente David34Efapel38+4:47,, ,,
11 Dueñas Moisés34Louletano - Ray Just Energy10+0:42,, ,,
12 Brôco Hernâni34LA Aluminios - Antarte6+0:26,, ,,
13 Krainer Taruia2460+10:14,, ,,
14 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista11+0:44,, ,,
15 Schlegel Michal20AWT-GreenWay18+1:29,, ,,
16 Bravo Garikoitz25Murias Taldea 12+0:54,, ,,
17 Torres Pablo27Burgos-BH 20+1:50,, ,,
18 Txoperena Beñat23Murias Taldea 16+1:24,, ,,
19 Sousa Alves Célio Cristiano38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista8+0:37,, ,,
20 Casimiro Henrique29Tavira14+1:13,, ,,
21 Dos Santos Virgílio Martins39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista22+2:07,, ,,
22 Silva Bruno27LA Aluminios - Antarte9+0:380:05 0:05
23 Alarcón Raúl29W52-Quinta da Lixa56+9:010:07 0:07
24 Sokolov Dmitry27Lokosphinx21+2:03,, 0:07
25 Shalunov Evgeny23Lokosphinx37+4:430:39 0:39
26 Vale Ricardo22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista27+2:38,, 0:39
27 Sousa Sérgio31LA Aluminios - Antarte17+1:24,, 0:39
28 Sancho Hugo33LA Aluminios - Antarte19+1:49,, 0:39
29 Ferreira Hélder24Efapel30+3:00,, 0:39
30 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador23+2:11,, 0:39
31 Livramento David31Tavira24+2:18,, 0:39
32 Marque Alejandro Manuel33Efapel26+2:291:13 1:13
33 César Gustavo35W52-Quinta da Lixa25+2:26,, 1:13
34 Krivtsov Dmytro30ISD Continental Team35+4:09,, 1:13
35 Bizkarra Mikel25Murias Taldea 29+2:57,, 1:13
36 Silva Daniel30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista33+4:01,, 1:13
37 Torres Albert25Team Ecuador57+9:19,, 1:13
38 Belda David32Burgos-BH 46+6:02,, 1:13
39 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay41+5:121:38 1:38
40 De Segovia Jose Antonio32Louletano - Ray Just Energy31+3:341:51 1:51
41 Sole Arnau23Burgos-BH 34+4:082:01 2:01
42 Dominguez Daniel30Team Ecuador36+4:212:08 2:08
43 Almeida Nuno2340+5:102:14 2:14
44 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel23Louletano - Ray Just Energy52+7:33,, 2:14
45 GonÇalves Júlio2042+5:23,, 2:14
46 Hernandez Dario25Burgos-BH 73+16:47,, 2:14
47 Samokhvalov Dmitrii28Itera - Katusha32+3:52,, 2:14
48 Merino Igor24Burgos-BH 28+2:49,, 2:14
49 Budyak Anatoliy19ISD Continental Team44+5:55,, 2:14
50 Ferreira José2047+6:29,, 2:14
51 Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador51+7:28,, 2:14
52 Samokhvalov Anton28Itera - Katusha39+4:532:44 2:44
53 Ourselin Paul2153+7:56,, 2:44
54 Herbert Charles1854+7:58,, 2:44
55 Cornu Jérémy2368+13:022:45 2:45
56 Grellier Fabien2043+5:41,, 2:45
57 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal32Tavira69+13:073:44 3:44
58 Caldeira Samuel José29W52-Quinta da Lixa64+11:46,, 3:44
59 Pereira João 26Tavira67+12:09,, 3:44
60 Oliveira Hélder32W52-Quinta da Lixa50+6:55,, 3:44
61 Vdovin Sergey21Lokosphinx49+6:544:05 4:05
62 Vdovin Alexander21Lokosphinx48+6:52,, 4:05
63 Carvalho Rui2045+6:00,, 4:05
64 Pakhtusov Anatoliy30ISD Continental Team63+11:26,, 4:05
65 Rovira Jaume35Team Ecuador59+10:105:41 5:41
66 González Óscar23Efapel62+10:506:06 6:06
67 Martinez Juan Tomas5275+18:08,, 6:06
68 García Iván19AWT-GreenWay71+15:07,, 6:06
69 Valero Javier21Keith Mobel - Partizan 66+11:50,, 6:06
70 Neustroev Vasily25Lokosphinx61+10:16,, 6:06
71 Rybalkin Aleksey21Lokosphinx55+8:51,, 6:06
72 Rodriguez Pedro Sébastian21Team Ecuador70+13:51,, 6:06
73 Reis Rafael22Tavira80+18:3610:55 10:55
74 Freitas Daniel2482+19:14,, 10:55
75 Afonso Luis25LA Aluminios - Antarte85+19:38,, 10:55
76 Insausti Jon Ander22Murias Taldea 96+23:11,, 10:55
77 Mansilhas Fabio2079+18:34,, 10:55
78 Lorente Carlos22Keith Mobel - Partizan 83+19:1613:12 13:12
79 Letras João2381+19:12,, 13:12
80 Lizarralde Eneko21Murias Taldea 101+25:48,, 13:12
81 Guerin Alexis23AWT-GreenWay72+16:02,, 13:12
82 Oliveira Fabio2076+18:10,, 13:12
83 Silva Xavier19100+25:41,, 13:12
84 Nunes Diogo26Tavira95+22:33,, 13:12
85 Fernandes José1988+21:20,, 13:12
86 Teixeira Ricardo2074+17:52,, 13:12
87 Santos Joao2086+20:49,, 13:12
88 Ramalho Andrè1978+18:20,, 13:12
89 Meireles Nuno23LA Aluminios - Antarte77+18:19,, 13:12
90 Almeida Luís2193+22:32,, 13:12
91 Magalhaes Samuel22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista103+26:22,, 13:12
92 Coutinho Leonel23LA Aluminios - Antarte92+21:57,, 13:12
93 Paulinho Pedro25LA Aluminios - Antarte87+21:18,, 13:12
94 Hernandez Dario25Burgos-BH 73+16:47,, 13:12
95 Fernandes Luis27W52-Quinta da Lixa91+21:46,, 13:12
96 García Marcos28Louletano - Ray Just Energy84+19:19,, 13:12
97 Vinhas Rui28W52-Quinta da Lixa90+21:31,, 13:12
98 Valinho Victor23Louletano - Ray Just Energy89+21:27,, 13:12
99 Klepikov Illya21ISD Continental Team97+23:5517:33 17:33
100 Udod Rinat19ISD Continental Team98+24:45,, 17:33
101 Malieiev Tymur19ISD Continental Team104+26:59,, 17:33
102 Carbonell Isaac20Team Ecuador99+25:37,, 17:33
103 Evangelista Andre 19Louletano - Ray Just Energy102+26:13,, 17:33
104 Macedo Renato2194+22:33,, 17:33
105 Fernandes João19108+30:00,, 17:33
106 Sancho Bruno29106+28:03,, 17:33
107 Lehky Roman19AWT-GreenWay112+32:50,, 17:33
108 Marques Jorge19110+30:4821:58 21:58
109 Outeiro João19113+34:19,, 21:58
110 Sánchez Ángel22W52-Quinta da Lixa115+38:03,, 21:58
111 Běchyne Matěj18AWT-GreenWay111+31:46,, 21:58
112 Silva João20109+30:21,, 21:58
113 Quishpe Carlos Eduardo23Team Ecuador105+27:32,, 21:58
114 Santos Diogo21Efapel114+36:2622:48 22:48
115 Lukonin Andrey20Itera - Katusha107+28:2822:52 22:52
DNF Calmejane Lilian22+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Martinez Juan Jesus22Keith Mobel - Partizan + -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Ramirez Juan Carlos24Keith Mobel - Partizan + -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Pokidov Maxim26Itera - Katusha+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Razumov Maxim25Itera - Katusha+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Lutsenko Ivan19Itera - Katusha+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Vitorino Augusto21+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Fonseca Vitor20+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Fernandes Vitor19+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Santos Miguel 18+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Bras Pedro20+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Kasperkiewicz Przemysław21AWT-GreenWay+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Barrenetxea Ander23Murias Taldea + -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Coelho Bruno18+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Sveshnikov Kirill23Lokosphinx+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
DNF Zhuykov Denis21Itera - Katusha+ -7:45:02,, 22:52
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Fernández Delio29W52-Quinta da Lixa41+0:007:45:02 7:45:02+0:00
24▲2 Shilov Sergey27Lokosphinx2+0:010:01 0:01-0:10
32▼1 Benta João28Louletano - Ray Just Energy3+0:030:03 0:03+0:00
43▼1 Gallego Alberto24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista4+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
55- Oyarzun Carlos33Keith Mobel - Partizan 5+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
66- Brôco Hernâni34LA Aluminios - Antarte6+0:260:26 0:26+0:00
77- Mestre Ricardo31Tavira7+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
810▲2 Sousa Alves Célio Cristiano38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista8+0:370:37 0:37+0:00
98▼1 Silva Bruno27LA Aluminios - Antarte9+0:380:38 0:38+0:05
1011▲1 Dueñas Moisés34Louletano - Ray Just Energy10+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
1112▲1 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista11+0:440:44 0:44+0:00
1214▲2 Bravo Garikoitz25Murias Taldea 12+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
1315▲2 Isidoro Micael32Louletano - Ray Just Energy13+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
1417▲3 Casimiro Henrique29Tavira14+1:131:13 1:13+0:00
1521▲6 Guyot Romain2215+1:231:23 1:23-0:06
1620▲4 Txoperena Beñat23Murias Taldea 16+1:241:24 1:24+0:00
1713▼4 Sousa Sérgio31LA Aluminios - Antarte17+1:24,, 1:24+0:39
1822▲4 Schlegel Michal20AWT-GreenWay18+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
1916▼3 Sancho Hugo33LA Aluminios - Antarte19+1:491:49 1:49+0:39
2028▲8 Torres Pablo27Burgos-BH 20+1:501:50 1:50+0:00
2130▲9 Sokolov Dmitry27Lokosphinx21+2:032:03 2:03+0:07
2232▲10 Dos Santos Virgílio Martins39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista22+2:072:07 2:07+0:00
2323- Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador23+2:112:11 2:11+0:39
2425▲1 Livramento David31Tavira24+2:182:18 2:18+0:39
2518▼7 César Gustavo35W52-Quinta da Lixa25+2:262:26 2:26+1:13
2619▼7 Marque Alejandro Manuel33Efapel26+2:292:29 2:29+1:09
2731▲4 Vale Ricardo22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista27+2:382:38 2:38+0:39
289▼19 Merino Igor24Burgos-BH 28+2:492:49 2:49+2:14
2927▼2 Bizkarra Mikel25Murias Taldea 29+2:572:57 2:57+1:11
3036▲6 Ferreira Hélder24Efapel30+3:003:00 3:00+0:39
3126▼5 De Segovia Jose Antonio32Louletano - Ray Just Energy31+3:343:34 3:34+1:51
3224▼8 Samokhvalov Dmitrii28Itera - Katusha32+3:523:52 3:52+2:14
3339▲6 Silva Daniel30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista33+4:014:01 4:01+1:13
3433▼1 Sole Arnau23Burgos-BH 34+4:084:08 4:08+2:01
3545▲10 Krivtsov Dmytro30ISD Continental Team35+4:094:09 4:09+1:13
3635▼1 Dominguez Daniel30Team Ecuador36+4:214:21 4:21+2:08
3752▲15 Shalunov Evgeny23Lokosphinx37+4:434:43 4:43+0:39
3858▲20 de la Fuente David34Efapel38+4:474:47 4:47+0:00
3934▼5 Samokhvalov Anton28Itera - Katusha39+4:534:53 4:53+2:44
4044▲4 Almeida Nuno2340+5:105:10 5:10+2:14
4149▲8 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay41+5:125:12 5:12+1:38
4246▲4 GonÇalves Júlio2042+5:235:23 5:23+2:14
4343- Grellier Fabien2043+5:415:41 5:41+2:45
4451▲7 Budyak Anatoliy19ISD Continental Team44+5:555:55 5:55+2:14
4529▼16 Carvalho Rui2045+6:006:00 6:00+4:05
4659▲13 Belda David32Burgos-BH 46+6:026:02 6:02+1:13
4754▲7 Ferreira José2047+6:296:29 6:29+2:14
4838▼10 Vdovin Alexander21Lokosphinx48+6:526:52 6:52+4:05
4940▼9 Vdovin Sergey21Lokosphinx49+6:546:54 6:54+4:05
5047▼3 Oliveira Hélder32W52-Quinta da Lixa50+6:556:55 6:55+3:44
5167▲16 Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador51+7:287:28 7:28+2:14
5268▲16 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel23Louletano - Ray Just Energy52+7:337:33 7:33+2:14
5365▲12 Ourselin Paul2153+7:567:56 7:56+2:44
5466▲12 Herbert Charles1854+7:587:58 7:58+2:44
5537▼18 Rybalkin Aleksey21Lokosphinx55+8:518:51 8:51+6:06
56101▲45 Alarcón Raúl29W52-Quinta da Lixa56+9:019:01 9:01+0:07
5786▲29 Torres Albert25Team Ecuador57+9:199:19 9:19+1:13
5877▲19 Hernandez Dario25Burgos-BH 73+16:479:30 9:30+2:14
5955▼4 Rovira Jaume35Team Ecuador59+10:1010:10 10:10+5:41
60110▲50 Krainer Taruia2460+10:1410:14 10:14+0:00
6153▼8 Neustroev Vasily25Lokosphinx61+10:1610:16 10:16+6:06
6257▼5 González Óscar23Efapel62+10:5010:50 10:50+6:06
6378▲15 Pakhtusov Anatoliy30ISD Continental Team63+11:2611:26 11:26+4:05
6483▲19 Caldeira Samuel José29W52-Quinta da Lixa64+11:4611:46 11:46+3:44
65115▲50 García Egoitz29Murias Taldea 65+11:4711:47 11:47-0:04
6671▲5 Valero Javier21Keith Mobel - Partizan 66+11:5011:50 11:50+6:06
6794▲27 Pereira João 26Tavira67+12:0912:09 12:09+3:44
68111▲43 Cornu Jérémy2368+13:0213:02 13:02+2:45
69106▲37 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal32Tavira69+13:0713:07 13:07+3:44
7082▲12 Rodriguez Pedro Sébastian21Team Ecuador70+13:5113:51 13:51+6:06
71102▲31 García Iván19AWT-GreenWay71+15:0715:07 15:07+6:06
7242▼30 Guerin Alexis23AWT-GreenWay72+16:0216:02 16:02+13:08
7377▲4 Hernandez Dario25Burgos-BH 73+16:4716:47 16:47+9:31
7456▼18 Teixeira Ricardo2074+17:5217:52 17:52+13:12
75116▲41 Martinez Juan Tomas5275+18:0818:08 18:08+6:16
7661▼15 Oliveira Fabio2076+18:1018:10 18:10+13:12
7763▼14 Meireles Nuno23LA Aluminios - Antarte77+18:1918:19 18:19+13:12
7864▼14 Ramalho Andrè1978+18:2018:20 18:20+13:12
7980▲1 Mansilhas Fabio2079+18:3418:34 18:34+10:55
8081▲1 Reis Rafael22Tavira80+18:3618:36 18:36+10:55
8172▼9 Letras João2381+19:1219:12 19:12+13:12
8292▲10 Freitas Daniel2482+19:1419:14 19:14+10:55
8373▼10 Lorente Carlos22Keith Mobel - Partizan 83+19:1619:16 19:16+13:12
8474▼10 García Marcos28Louletano - Ray Just Energy84+19:1919:19 19:19+13:12
8598▲13 Afonso Luis25LA Aluminios - Antarte85+19:3819:38 19:38+10:55
8679▼7 Santos Joao2086+20:4920:49 20:49+13:12
8785▼2 Paulinho Pedro25LA Aluminios - Antarte87+21:1821:18 21:18+13:12
8887▼1 Fernandes José1988+21:2021:20 21:20+13:12
8990▲1 Valinho Victor23Louletano - Ray Just Energy89+21:2721:27 21:27+13:12
9091▲1 Vinhas Rui28W52-Quinta da Lixa90+21:3121:31 21:31+13:12
9196▲5 Fernandes Luis27W52-Quinta da Lixa91+21:4621:46 21:46+13:12
9299▲7 Coutinho Leonel23LA Aluminios - Antarte92+21:5721:57 21:57+13:12
93104▲11 Almeida Luís2193+22:3222:32 22:32+13:12
9462▼32 Macedo Renato2194+22:3322:33 22:33+17:33
95105▲10 Nunes Diogo26Tavira95+22:33,, 22:33+13:12
96117▲21 Insausti Jon Ander22Murias Taldea 96+23:1123:11 23:11+10:55
9775▼22 Klepikov Illya21ISD Continental Team97+23:5523:55 23:55+17:33
9876▼22 Udod Rinat19ISD Continental Team98+24:4524:45 24:45+17:33
9984▼15 Carbonell Isaac20Team Ecuador99+25:3725:37 25:37+17:33
100120▲20 Silva Xavier19100+25:4125:41 25:41+13:12
101121▲20 Lizarralde Eneko21Murias Taldea 101+25:4825:48 25:48+13:12
10297▼5 Evangelista Andre 19Louletano - Ray Just Energy102+26:1326:13 26:13+17:33
103123▲20 Magalhaes Samuel22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista103+26:2226:22 26:22+13:12
104107▲3 Malieiev Tymur19ISD Continental Team104+26:5926:59 26:59+17:33
10569▼36 Quishpe Carlos Eduardo23Team Ecuador105+27:3227:32 27:32+21:58
106112▲6 Sancho Bruno29106+28:0328:03 28:03+17:33
10770▼37 Lukonin Andrey20Itera - Katusha107+28:2828:28 28:28+22:52
108119▲11 Fernandes João19108+30:0030:00 30:00+17:33
10993▼16 Silva João20109+30:2130:21 30:21+21:58
110100▼10 Marques Jorge19110+30:4830:48 30:48+21:58
111109▼2 Běchyne Matěj18AWT-GreenWay111+31:4631:46 31:46+21:58
112128▲16 Lehky Roman19AWT-GreenWay112+32:5032:50 32:50+17:33
113118▲5 Outeiro João19113+34:1934:19 34:19+21:58
114125▲11 Santos Diogo21Efapel114+36:2636:26 36:26+22:48
115129▲14 Sánchez Ángel22W52-Quinta da Lixa115+38:0338:03 38:03+21:58
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Guyot Romain2215+1:237:46:25 7:46:25
22- Schlegel Michal20AWT-GreenWay18+1:290:06 0:06
34▲1 Vale Ricardo22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista27+2:381:15 1:15
45▲1 Sole Arnau23Burgos-BH 34+4:082:45 2:45
515▲10 Shalunov Evgeny23Lokosphinx37+4:433:20 3:20
613▲7 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay41+5:123:49 3:49
712▲5 GonÇalves Júlio2042+5:234:00 4:00
811▲3 Grellier Fabien2043+5:414:18 4:18
914▲5 Budyak Anatoliy19ISD Continental Team44+5:554:32 4:32
103▼7 Carvalho Rui2045+6:004:37 4:37
1116▲5 Ferreira José2047+6:295:06 5:06
127▼5 Vdovin Alexander21Lokosphinx48+6:525:29 5:29
138▼5 Vdovin Sergey21Lokosphinx49+6:545:31 5:31
1425▲11 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel23Louletano - Ray Just Energy52+7:336:10 6:10
1523▲8 Ourselin Paul2153+7:566:33 6:33
1624▲8 Herbert Charles1854+7:586:35 6:35
176▼11 Rybalkin Aleksey21Lokosphinx55+8:517:28 7:28
1818- González Óscar23Efapel62+10:509:27 9:27
1927▲8 Valero Javier21Keith Mobel - Partizan 66+11:5010:27 10:27
2034▲14 Rodriguez Pedro Sébastian21Team Ecuador70+13:5112:28 12:28
2143▲22 García Iván19AWT-GreenWay71+15:0713:44 13:44
2210▼12 Guerin Alexis23AWT-GreenWay72+16:0214:39 14:39
2317▼6 Teixeira Ricardo2074+17:5216:29 16:29
2420▼4 Oliveira Fabio2076+18:1016:47 16:47
2522▼3 Ramalho Andrè1978+18:2016:57 16:57
2632▲6 Mansilhas Fabio2079+18:3417:11 17:11
2733▲6 Reis Rafael22Tavira80+18:3617:13 17:13
2828- Lorente Carlos22Keith Mobel - Partizan 83+19:1617:53 17:53
2931▲2 Santos Joao2086+20:4919:26 19:26
3036▲6 Fernandes José1988+21:2019:57 19:57
3141▲10 Coutinho Leonel23LA Aluminios - Antarte92+21:5720:34 20:34
3245▲13 Almeida Luís2193+22:3221:09 21:09
3321▼12 Macedo Renato2194+22:3321:10 21:10
3451▲17 Insausti Jon Ander22Murias Taldea 96+23:1121:48 21:48
3529▼6 Klepikov Illya21ISD Continental Team97+23:5522:32 22:32
3630▼6 Udod Rinat19ISD Continental Team98+24:4523:22 23:22
3735▼2 Carbonell Isaac20Team Ecuador99+25:3724:14 24:14
3854▲16 Silva Xavier19100+25:4124:18 24:18
3955▲16 Lizarralde Eneko21Murias Taldea 101+25:4824:25 24:25
4040- Evangelista Andre 19Louletano - Ray Just Energy102+26:1324:50 24:50
4157▲16 Magalhaes Samuel22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista103+26:2224:59 24:59
4246▲4 Malieiev Tymur19ISD Continental Team104+26:5925:36 25:36
4326▼17 Lukonin Andrey20Itera - Katusha107+28:2827:05 27:05
4453▲9 Fernandes João19108+30:0028:37 28:37
4539▼6 Silva João20109+30:2128:58 28:58
4642▼4 Marques Jorge19110+30:4829:25 29:25
4748▲1 Běchyne Matěj18AWT-GreenWay111+31:4630:23 30:23
4862▲14 Lehky Roman19AWT-GreenWay112+32:5031:27 31:27
4952▲3 Outeiro João19113+34:1932:56 32:56
5059▲9 Santos Diogo21Efapel114+36:2635:03 35:03
5163▲12 Sánchez Ángel22W52-Quinta da Lixa115+38:0336:40 36:40
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista+ -7:45:02 23:16:37 23:16:37
23▲1 Louletano - Ray Just Energy+ -7:45:020:02 0:02
31▼2 LA Aluminios - Antarte+ -7:45:020:43 0:43

Race information

Date: 11th July 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ameal › Torres Vedras
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageGP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeujoaquimagostinho.com/
www.udo.pt

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14729 sec.