Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»38th GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (2.2)

2015  Stage 2  »  Ameal  ›  Torres Vedras   (143k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa47:45:027:45:02
24▲2 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx0:010:01
32▼1 Benta JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:030:03
43▼1 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:060:06
55- Oyarzún Carlos IvánKeith Mobel - Partizan  33Keith Mobel - Partizan 0:200:20
66- Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte0:260:26
77- Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira0:270:27
810▲2 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:370:37
98▼1 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte0:380:38
1011▲1 Dueñas MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy 34Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:420:42
1112▲1 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:440:44
1214▲2 Bravo GarikoitzMurias Taldea 25Murias Taldea0:540:54
1315▲2 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:590:59
1417▲3 Casimiro HenriqueTavira 29Tavira1:131:13
1521▲6 Guyot Romain 221:231:23
1620▲4 Txoperena BeñatMurias Taldea 23Murias Taldea1:241:24
1713▼4 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte,,1:24
1822▲4 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay1:291:29
1916▼3 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte1:491:49
2028▲8 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH1:501:50
2130▲9 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx2:032:03
2232▲10 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista2:072:07
2323- Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador2:112:11
2425▲1 Livramento DavidTavira 31Tavira2:182:18
2518▼7 César GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa 35W52-Quinta da Lixa2:262:26
2619▼7 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel2:292:29
2731▲4 Vale RicardoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista2:382:38
289▼19 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH2:492:49
2927▼2 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea 25Murias Taldea2:572:57
3036▲6 Ferreira HélderEfapel 24Efapel3:003:00
3126▼5 de Segovia José AntonioLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy3:343:34
3224▼8 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha3:523:52
3339▲6 Silva DanielRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista4:014:01
3433▼1 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH4:084:08
3545▲10 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team4:094:09
3635▼1 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador4:214:21
3752▲15 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx4:434:43
3858▲20 de la Fuente DavidEfapel 34Efapel4:474:47
3934▼5 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha4:534:53
4044▲4 Almeida Nuno 235:105:10
4149▲8 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay5:125:12
4246▲4 Gonçalves Júlio 205:235:23
4343- Grellier Fabien 205:415:41
4451▲7 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team5:555:55
4529▼16 Carvalho Rui 206:006:00
4659▲13 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH6:026:02
4754▲7 Ferreira José 206:296:29
4838▼10 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx6:526:52
4940▼9 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx6:546:54
5047▼3 Oliveira HélderW52-Quinta da Lixa 32W52-Quinta da Lixa6:556:55
5167▲16 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador7:287:28
5268▲16 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy7:337:33
5365▲12 Ourselin Paul 217:567:56
5466▲12 Herbert Charles 187:587:58
5537▼18 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:518:51
56101▲45 Alarcón RaúlW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa9:019:01
5786▲29 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador9:199:19
5877▲19 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH9:309:30
5955▼4 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 35Team Ecuador10:1010:10
60110▲50 Krainer Taruia 2410:1410:14
6153▼8 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx10:1610:16
6257▼5 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel10:5010:50
6378▲15 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team11:2611:26
6483▲19 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa11:4611:46
65115▲50 García EgoitzMurias Taldea 29Murias Taldea11:4711:47
6671▲5 Valero JavierKeith Mobel - Partizan  21Keith Mobel - Partizan 11:5011:50
6794▲27 Pereira João Tavira 26Tavira12:0912:09
68111▲43 Cornu Jérémy 2313:0213:02
69106▲37 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira13:0713:07
7082▲12 Rodriguez Pedro SébastianTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador13:5113:51
71102▲31 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay15:0715:07
7242▼30 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay16:0216:02
7377▲4 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH16:4716:47
7456▼18 Teixeira Ricardo 2017:5217:52
75116▲41 Martinez Juan Tomas 5218:0818:08
7661▼15 Oliveira Fabio 2018:1018:10
7763▼14 Meireles NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte18:1918:19
7864▼14 Ramalho Andrè 1918:2018:20
7980▲1 Mansilhas Fabio 2018:3418:34
8081▲1 Reis RafaelTavira 22Tavira18:3618:36
8172▼9 Letras João 2319:1219:12
8292▲10 Freitas Daniel 2419:1419:14
8373▼10 Lorente CarlosKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan 19:1619:16
8474▼10 García MarcosLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy19:1919:19
8598▲13 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte19:3819:38
8679▼7 Santos Joao 2020:4920:49
8785▼2 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte21:1821:18
8887▼1 Fernandes José 1921:2021:20
8990▲1 Valinho VictorLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy21:2721:27
9091▲1 Vinhas RuiW52-Quinta da Lixa 28W52-Quinta da Lixa21:3121:31
9196▲5 Fernandes LuisW52-Quinta da Lixa 27W52-Quinta da Lixa21:4621:46
9299▲7 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte21:5721:57
93104▲11 Almeida Luís 2122:3222:32
9462▼32 Macedo Renato 2122:3322:33
95105▲10 Nunes DiogoTavira 26Tavira,,22:33
96117▲21 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea 22Murias Taldea23:1123:11
9775▼22 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team23:5523:55
9876▼22 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team24:4524:45
9984▼15 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador25:3725:37
100120▲20 Silva Xavier 1925:4125:41
101121▲20 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea 21Murias Taldea25:4825:48
10297▼5 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Ray Just Energy 19Louletano - Ray Just Energy26:1326:13
103123▲20 Magalhaes SamuelRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista26:2226:22
104107▲3 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team26:5926:59
10569▼36 Quishpe Carlos EduardoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador27:3227:32
106112▲6 Sancho Bruno 2928:0328:03
10770▼37 Lukonin AndreyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha28:2828:28
108119▲11 Fernandes João 1930:0030:00
10993▼16 Silva João 2030:2130:21
110100▼10 Marques Jorge 1930:4830:48
111109▼2 Běchyne MatějAWT-GreenWay 18AWT-GreenWay31:4631:46
112128▲16 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay32:5032:50
113118▲5 Outeiro João 1934:1934:19
114125▲11 Santos DiogoEfapel 21Efapel36:2636:26
115129▲14 Sánchez ÁngelW52-Quinta da Lixa 22W52-Quinta da Lixa38:0338:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Benta JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy35+10
22- Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa33+13
3- Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx25+25
43▼1 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista22+6
54▼1 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira21+8
6- Guyot Romain 2220+20
7- García EgoitzMurias Taldea 29Murias Taldea16+16
86▼2 Oyarzún Carlos IvánKeith Mobel - Partizan  33Keith Mobel - Partizan 12+4
95▼4 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte10-
107▼3 Dueñas MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy 34Louletano - Ray Just Energy6-
11- Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel4+4
12- Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay4+4
1311▼2 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy4+2
148▼6 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH4-
159▼6 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte3-
1610▼6 Sancho Bruno 293-
1712▼5 de la Fuente DavidEfapel 34Efapel3+1
18- Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea 25Murias Taldea2+2
1913▼6 Krainer Taruia 242-
2014▼6 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte1-
2115▼6 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa1-
2216▼6 Freitas Daniel 241-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Benta JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy17-
22- Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa15-
3- Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel13+13
43▼1 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista13-
54▼1 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira11-
65▼1 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte9-
7- Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay8+8
86▼2 Oyarzún Carlos IvánKeith Mobel - Partizan  33Keith Mobel - Partizan 7-
97▼2 Dueñas MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy 34Louletano - Ray Just Energy5-
10- Livramento DavidTavira 31Tavira3+3
118▼3 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH3-
129▼3 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy2-
13- Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte2+2
1410▼4 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte1-
15- Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-15+1:23 Guyot Romain 227:46:257:46:25
22-18+1:29 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay0:060:06
34▲127+2:38 Vale RicardoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista1:151:15
45▲134+4:08 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH2:452:45
515▲1037+4:43 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3:203:20
613▲741+5:12 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay3:493:49
712▲542+5:23 Gonçalves Júlio 204:004:00
811▲343+5:41 Grellier Fabien 204:184:18
914▲544+5:55 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team4:324:32
103▼745+6:00 Carvalho Rui 204:374:37
1116▲547+6:29 Ferreira José 205:065:06
127▼548+6:52 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5:295:29
138▼549+6:54 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5:315:31
1425▲1152+7:33 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy6:106:10
1523▲853+7:56 Ourselin Paul 216:336:33
1624▲854+7:58 Herbert Charles 186:356:35
176▼1155+8:51 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:287:28
1818-62+10:50 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel9:279:27
1927▲866+11:50 Valero JavierKeith Mobel - Partizan  21Keith Mobel - Partizan 10:2710:27
2034▲1470+13:51 Rodriguez Pedro SébastianTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador12:2812:28
2143▲2271+15:07 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay13:4413:44
2210▼1272+16:02 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay14:3914:39
2317▼674+17:52 Teixeira Ricardo 2016:2916:29
2420▼476+18:10 Oliveira Fabio 2016:4716:47
2522▼378+18:20 Ramalho Andrè 1916:5716:57
2632▲679+18:34 Mansilhas Fabio 2017:1117:11
2733▲680+18:36 Reis RafaelTavira 22Tavira17:1317:13
2828-83+19:16 Lorente CarlosKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan 17:5317:53
2931▲286+20:49 Santos Joao 2019:2619:26
3036▲688+21:20 Fernandes José 1919:5719:57
3141▲1092+21:57 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte20:3420:34
3245▲1393+22:32 Almeida Luís 2121:0921:09
3321▼1294+22:33 Macedo Renato 2121:1021:10
3451▲1796+23:11 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea 22Murias Taldea21:4821:48
3529▼697+23:55 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team22:3222:32
3630▼698+24:45 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team23:2223:22
3735▼299+25:37 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador24:1424:14
3854▲16100+25:41 Silva Xavier 1924:1824:18
3955▲16101+25:48 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea 21Murias Taldea24:2524:25
4040-102+26:13 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Ray Just Energy 19Louletano - Ray Just Energy24:5024:50
4157▲16103+26:22 Magalhaes SamuelRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista24:5924:59
4246▲4104+26:59 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team25:3625:36
4326▼17107+28:28 Lukonin AndreyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha27:0527:05
4453▲9108+30:00 Fernandes João 1928:3728:37
4539▼6109+30:21 Silva João 2028:5828:58
4642▼4110+30:48 Marques Jorge 1929:2529:25
4748▲1111+31:46 Běchyne MatějAWT-GreenWay 18AWT-GreenWay30:2330:23
4862▲14112+32:50 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay31:2731:27
4952▲3113+34:19 Outeiro João 1932:5632:56
5059▲9114+36:26 Santos DiogoEfapel 21Efapel35:0335:03
5163▲12115+38:03 Sánchez ÁngelW52-Quinta da Lixa 22W52-Quinta da Lixa36:4036:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista  23:16:37 23:16:37
23▲1 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 0:020:02
31▼2 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:430:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:01 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx853:38:293:38:29
215+1:23 Guyot Romain 2252,,0:00
365+11:47 García EgoitzMurias Taldea 29Murias Taldea21,,0:00
41+0:00 Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:00
53+0:03 Benta JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
67+0:27 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira,,0:00
74+0:06 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
85+0:20 Oyarzún Carlos IvánKeith Mobel - Partizan  33Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,0:00
913+0:59 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
1038+4:47 de la Fuente DavidEfapel 34Efapel,,0:00
1110+0:42 Dueñas MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy 34Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
126+0:26 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
1360+10:14 Krainer Taruia 24,,0:00
1411+0:44 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
1518+1:29 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
1612+0:54 Bravo GarikoitzMurias Taldea 25Murias Taldea,,0:00
1720+1:50 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00
1816+1:24 Txoperena BeñatMurias Taldea 23Murias Taldea,,0:00
198+0:37 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
2014+1:13 Casimiro HenriqueTavira 29Tavira,,0:00
2122+2:07 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
229+0:38 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte0:050:05
2356+9:01 Alarcón RaúlW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa0:070:07
2421+2:03 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:07
2537+4:43 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx0:390:39
2627+2:38 Vale RicardoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:39
2717+1:24 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:39
2819+1:49 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:39
2930+3:00 Ferreira HélderEfapel 24Efapel,,0:39
3023+2:11 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,0:39
3124+2:18 Livramento DavidTavira 31Tavira,,0:39
3226+2:29 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel1:131:13
3325+2:26 César GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa 35W52-Quinta da Lixa,,1:13
3435+4:09 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team,,1:13
3529+2:57 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea 25Murias Taldea,,1:13
3633+4:01 Silva DanielRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,1:13
3757+9:19 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador,,1:13
3846+6:02 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,1:13
3941+5:12 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay1:381:38
4031+3:34 de Segovia José AntonioLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy1:511:51
4134+4:08 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH2:012:01
4236+4:21 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador2:082:08
4340+5:10 Almeida Nuno 232:142:14
4452+7:33 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,2:14
4542+5:23 Gonçalves Júlio 20,,2:14
4673+16:47 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,2:14
4732+3:52 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,2:14
4828+2:49 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,2:14
4944+5:55 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,2:14
5047+6:29 Ferreira José 20,,2:14
5151+7:28 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador,,2:14
5239+4:53 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha2:442:44
5353+7:56 Ourselin Paul 21,,2:44
5454+7:58 Herbert Charles 18,,2:44
5568+13:02 Cornu Jérémy 232:452:45
5643+5:41 Grellier Fabien 20,,2:45
5769+13:07 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira3:443:44
5864+11:46 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,3:44
5967+12:09 Pereira João Tavira 26Tavira,,3:44
6050+6:55 Oliveira HélderW52-Quinta da Lixa 32W52-Quinta da Lixa,,3:44
6149+6:54 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:054:05
6248+6:52 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,4:05
6345+6:00 Carvalho Rui 20,,4:05
6463+11:26 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team,,4:05
6559+10:10 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 35Team Ecuador5:415:41
6662+10:50 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel6:066:06
6775+18:08 Martinez Juan Tomas 52,,6:06
6871+15:07 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,6:06
6966+11:50 Valero JavierKeith Mobel - Partizan  21Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,6:06
7061+10:16 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,6:06
7155+8:51 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,6:06
7270+13:51 Rodriguez Pedro SébastianTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador,,6:06
7380+18:36 Reis RafaelTavira 22Tavira10:5510:55
7482+19:14 Freitas Daniel 24,,10:55
7585+19:38 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,10:55
7696+23:11 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea 22Murias Taldea,,10:55
7779+18:34 Mansilhas Fabio 20,,10:55
7883+19:16 Lorente CarlosKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan 13:1213:12
7981+19:12 Letras João 23,,13:12
80101+25:48 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea 21Murias Taldea,,13:12
8172+16:02 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay,,13:12
8276+18:10 Oliveira Fabio 20,,13:12
83100+25:41 Silva Xavier 19,,13:12
8495+22:33 Nunes DiogoTavira 26Tavira,,13:12
8588+21:20 Fernandes José 19,,13:12
8674+17:52 Teixeira Ricardo 20,,13:12
8786+20:49 Santos Joao 20,,13:12
8878+18:20 Ramalho Andrè 19,,13:12
8977+18:19 Meireles NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,13:12
9093+22:32 Almeida Luís 21,,13:12
91103+26:22 Magalhaes SamuelRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 22Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,13:12
9292+21:57 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,13:12
9387+21:18 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,13:12
9473+16:47 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,13:12
9591+21:46 Fernandes LuisW52-Quinta da Lixa 27W52-Quinta da Lixa,,13:12
9684+19:19 García MarcosLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,13:12
9790+21:31 Vinhas RuiW52-Quinta da Lixa 28W52-Quinta da Lixa,,13:12
9889+21:27 Valinho VictorLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,13:12
9997+23:55 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team17:3317:33
10098+24:45 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,17:33
101104+26:59 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,17:33
10299+25:37 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,17:33
103102+26:13 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Ray Just Energy 19Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,17:33
10494+22:33 Macedo Renato 21,,17:33
105108+30:00 Fernandes João 19,,17:33
106106+28:03 Sancho Bruno 29,,17:33
107112+32:50 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,17:33
108110+30:48 Marques Jorge 1921:5821:58
109113+34:19 Outeiro João 19,,21:58
110115+38:03 Sánchez ÁngelW52-Quinta da Lixa 22W52-Quinta da Lixa,,21:58
111111+31:46 Běchyne MatějAWT-GreenWay 18AWT-GreenWay,,21:58
112109+30:21 Silva João 20,,21:58
113105+27:32 Quishpe Carlos EduardoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,21:58
114114+36:26 Santos DiogoEfapel 21Efapel22:4822:48
115107+28:28 Lukonin AndreyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha22:5222:52
DNF+ -7:45:02 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Lutsenko IvanItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Bras Pedro 20,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Martinez Juan JesusKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Vitorino Augusto 21,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Ramirez Juan CarlosKeith Mobel - Partizan  24Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Fonseca Vitor 20,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Barrenetxea AnderMurias Taldea 23Murias Taldea,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Fernandes Vitor 19,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Coelho Bruno 18,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Santos Miguel  18,,-
DNF+ -7:45:02 Calmejane Lilian 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 11th July 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ameal › Torres Vedras
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageGP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeujoaquimagostinho.com/
www.udo.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11571 sec.