Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»40th GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (2.2)

2017  Points classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 César Veloso Gustavo39y + 163d2016Stage 3 - Atouguia de Baleia › Carvoeira
2 Fernandes Venceslau38y + 35d1983Stage 2
3 Barbosa Cândido35y + 192d2010Prologue - Lisboa › Lisboa
4 Paulinho Jacinto35y + 132d1982Stage 3a
5 Paulinho Jacinto35y + 132d1982Stage 3b
6 Hodge Stephen34y + 360d1996Stage 5a
7 Hodge Stephen34y + 360d1996Stage 5b
8 Müller Dirk34y + 344d2008Stage 5 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
9 Jeker Fabian34y + 226d1996Stage 5a
10 Jeker Fabian34y + 226d1996Stage 5b
11 de la Fuente David34y + 69d2015Stage 3 - Sao Martinho do Porto › Carvoeira
12 Edo Ángel33y + 339d2000Stage 3b (ITT) - Beato › Marvila
13 Edo Ángel33y + 339d2000Stage 3a - Carnide › Marvila
14 Camaño Iker33y + 121d2012Prologue - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
15 Mauri Melchor33y + 93d1999Stage 2b
16 Mauri Melchor33y + 93d1999Stage 2a
17 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel Vieira32y + 233d2011Stage 3 - Atouguia da Baleia › Vimeiro
18 Chagas Marco António32y + 229d1989Stage 1
19 Vinhas Rui32y + 219d2019Stage 2 - Atouguia da Baleia › Torres Vedras
20 Petrov Petar32y + 187d1998Stage 2 - Alenquer › Montijo
21 Casimiro Henrique32y + 84d2018Stage 4 - Cadaval › Montejunto
22 Wilhelms Thorsten31y + 346d2000Stage 1 - Praia de Santa Cruz › Azambuja
23 Pereira Delmino31y + 324d1993Stage 5
24 Møller Claus Michael31y + 278d2000Stage 3b (ITT) - Beato › Marvila
25 Møller Claus Michael31y + 278d2000Stage 3a - Carnide › Marvila
26 Gomes Joaquim Augusto31y + 232d1988Stage 5a
27 Gomes Joaquim Augusto31y + 232d1988Stage 5b
28 Faltus Richard31y + 180d2008Stage 4 - Praia da Areia Branca › Vimeiro
29 Stanchev Stancho31y + 160d1996Stage 3
30 Andersen Kim31y + 151d1989Stage 3a - Vila Franca de Xira › Sintra
31 Andersen Kim31y + 151d1989Stage 3b
32 Ruas Alexandre31y + 143d1984Stage 2b
33 Ruas Alexandre31y + 143d1984Stage 2a
34 Jiménez Eladio31y + 124d2006Stage 5 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
35 Silva Marta Carlos Alberto31y + 98d1988Stage 4
36 Mestre Daniel31y + 98d2017Stage 3a - Atouguia da Baleia › Vimeiro
37 Mestre Daniel31y + 98d2017Stage 3b - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
38 Guerra Héctor30y + 340d2009Prologue - Silveira › A dos Cunhados
39 Lupeikis Remigius30y + 292d1995Stage 4b
40 Lupeikis Remigius30y + 292d1995Stage 4a
41 Benta João30y + 201d2015Stage 1 - Arneiros › Alto de Montejunto
42 Gil Koldo30y + 177d2008Stage 3 - Sobral de Monteagraço › Alto de Montejunto
43 Uriarte José Ramón30y + 172d1997Stage 4a (ITT)
44 Uriarte José Ramón30y + 172d1997Stage 4b
45 Petrov Danail Andonov30y + 155d2008Stage 1 - A dos Cunhados › Carvoeira
46 Gonzalez Arsenio30y + 122d1989Stage 5
47 Alarcón Raúl30y + 107d2011Stage 4 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
48 Sarkauskas Saulius30y + 77d1996Stage 2
49 Salgueiro Enrique30y + 67d2011Stage 2 - Manique do Intendente › Carvoeira
50 Salgado Joaquim30y + 52d1996Stage 4
51 Elliott Malcolm30y + 12d1991Stage 3a
52 Elliott Malcolm30y + 12d1991Stage 3b
53 Da Silva Américo José Neves29y + 359d1987Stage 6
54 Ferreira Paulo Jorge de Moura29y + 310d1990Stage 3a
55 Ferreira Paulo Jorge de Moura29y + 310d1990Stage 3b
56 Fernandes Philipe29y + 309d2001Stage 3
57 Sanz Enrique29y + 304d2019Stage 1 - Ventosa › Sobral de Monte Agraço
58 Trentin Guido29y + 229d2005Stage 5 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
59 Silva Pedro Manuel Rodrigues29y + 222d1988Stage 3 - Torres Vedras › Vila Franca de Xira
60 Ljungblad Jonas29y + 177d2008Stage 2 - Manique do Intendente › Benavente
61 Benito Alberto29y + 130d2004Stage 4 - Torres Vedras › Lisboa
62 Garcia José Manuel29y + 118d1997Stage 5
63 Horrach Joan29y + 105d2003Stage 2 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
64 Liberato Manuel29y + 85d1998Stage 1 - Ramalhal › Azambuja
65 Teixeira Adelino29y + 70d1983Stage 5
66 Romanovas Jonas28y + 331d1986Stage 1b
67 Romanovas Jonas28y + 331d1986Stage 1a
68 Unzaga Jon28y + 323d1991Stage 2
69 Pinto Edgar28y + 318d2014Stage 1 - Manique de Intendente › Sobral de Mte. Agraço
70 Mestre Ricardo28y + 308d2011Stage 1 - Ramalhal › Sobral de Monte Agraço
71 Tondo Xavier28y + 248d2007Prologue - Matacães › Ereira
72 Fernandes Fernando28y + 235d1984Stage 1
73 Benítez Javier28y + 193d2006Stage 2 - Manique do Intendente › Lourinhã
74 Fransisco Dos Santos Carlos Manuel28y + 168d1986Stage 1b
75 Fransisco Dos Santos Carlos Manuel28y + 168d1986Stage 1a
76 Sarrapio José Angel28y + 132d1985Stage 2
77 Fernández Gerardo Luis28y + 100d2005Stage 2 - Areia Branca › Lourinhã
78 Gamito Vitor28y + 81d1995Stage 3 (ITT)
79 Laddomada Michele28y + 25d1999Stage 3
80 de la Parte Víctor28y + 18d2014Prologue - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
81 Gutiérrez Alfonso27y + 234d1989Stage 2
82 de Castro Oliveira Pinto António Joaquim27y + 211d1987Stage 3
83 Torres Fernando27y + 195d2006Stage 4 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
84 Bernabéu David27y + 184d2002Stage 3 - Sobral de Monte Agraço › Alto Montejunto
85 Shilov Sergey27y + 155d2015Prologue - Turcifal › Turcifal
86 Leanizbarrutia Alberto27y + 96d1987Stage 4
87 Rodríguez Alexis27y + 73d2004Stage 3 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
88 Cabreira João27y + 59d2009Stage 3 - Sobral de Monte Agraço › Torres Vedras
89 Lopes Pedro Miguel Gonçalves27y + 11d2002Stage 1 - Torres Vedras › Silveira
90 Stephens Neil26y + 283d1990Stage 3a
91 Stephens Neil26y + 283d1990Stage 3b
92 Silva Jorge Manuel26y + 234d1993Prologue
93 Casnedi Tupak26y + 226d2001Stage 1
94 Antunes Amaro26y + 223d2017Stage 2 - Sobral Monte Agraco › Alto de Montejunto
95 Plaza Rubén26y + 127d2004Stage 5 (ITT) - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
96 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal26y + 97d2009Stage 2 - Silveira › Benavente
97 Vilar Manuel26y + 74d1988Stage 5a
98 Vilar Manuel26y + 74d1988Stage 5b
99 Hilse Peter26y + 56d1988Stage 1
100 Markov Alexei26y + 42d2002Stage 2 - Azambuja › Marvila
101 Reis Rafael25y + 362d2016Prologue - Turcifal › Turcifal
102 Prades Eduard25y + 347d2013Stage 3 - Manique do Intendente › Alto da Carvoeira
103 Hernández Oscar25y + 305d2018Stage 3 - Serra D'El Rei › Torres Vedras
104 Azevedo José Bento25y + 296d1998Stage 3 - Vila Franca do Rosário › Montejunto
105 Artetxe Mikel25y + 293d2002Stage 5 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
106 Euba Lander25y + 267d2003Stage 1 - Torres Vedras › Torres Vedras
107 Gonzalez Jose Maria25y + 235d1985Stage 4
108 Alves Antonio25y + 232d1982Stage 2
109 Sampaio Joaquim Alberto Campos25y + 145d1993Stage 6
110 Sampaio Joaquim Alberto Campos25y + 145d1993Stage 7
111 Vangstad Andreas25y + 103d2017Prologue - Turcifal › Turcifal
112 Mendes José25y + 77d2010Stage 4 - Mafra › Vimeiro
113 Zinoview Alexandre25y + 60d1986Stage 3a
114 Zinoview Alexandre25y + 60d1986Stage 3b
115 Guimarães Jose25y + 10d1986Stage 5b
116 Guimarães Jose25y + 10d1986Stage 5a
117 Poeira Jose25y + 8d1984Stage 2b
118 Poeira Jose25y + 8d1984Stage 2a
119 Sousa Rui24y + 363d2001Stage 5
120 Cunha Manuel24y + 305d1987Prologue
121 Arribas Juan Carlos24y + 295d1991Stage 1
122 Dulas Andrzej24y + 275d1990Stage 1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06908 sec.