Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»42nd GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Atouguia da Baleia  ›  Torres Vedras   (152.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:18 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 753:57:583:57:58
22+0:08 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel32,,0:00
312+0:30 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH110:030:03
433+1:36 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:03
57+0:19 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:03
626+1:06 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:03
715+0:32 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:03
89+0:25 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:03
910+0:27 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,0:03
1018+0:43 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:03
1113+0:31 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,0:03
124+0:14 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel,,0:03
131+0:00 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,0:03
1414+0:32 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:03
1519+0:44 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:03
1620+0:52 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:03
173+0:13 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:110:11
1847+3:00 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:11
1927+1:09 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi0:130:13
2022+0:54 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:13
2116+0:33 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:13
2224+0:58 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:13
2323+0:56 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:13
2411+0:29 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua,,0:13
2517+0:38 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel,,0:13
2630+1:16 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,0:13
278+0:21 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel,,0:13
2821+0:53 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,0:13
2944+2:12 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:13
3031+1:30 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:290:29
3128+1:12 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:29
3237+1:54 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:340:34
3329+1:15 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:420:42
3432+1:35 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:42
3538+1:56 Salvador Marcelo 22,,0:42
3662+7:09 Sardinha Diogo 21,,0:42
3740+2:01 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,0:42
3835+1:46 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,0:42
3925+1:05 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua,,0:42
4039+1:57 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,0:42
4134+1:43 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,0:42
4236+1:47 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch,,0:42
4345+2:35 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:42
4443+2:10 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:42
4542+2:04 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project,,0:42
4641+2:02 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 1:011:01
4774+13:31 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1:141:14
485+0:17 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:030:03
4946+2:55 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:491:49
5049+3:36 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:511:51
5163+7:14 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,1:51
5251+3:58 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:531:53
5348+3:12 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH2:402:40
5455+4:05 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,2:40
5554+4:04 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,2:40
5682+14:57 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,2:40
5750+3:46 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,2:40
5856+4:14 Silva Daniel 212:572:57
5952+3:59 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista2:582:58
6059+5:16 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,2:58
6153+4:02 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel3:373:37
6258+4:57 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:37
6366+10:04 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi4:234:23
6457+4:47 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,4:23
6560+6:06 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel5:135:13
6661+6:36 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,5:13
6764+8:46 Crispim AndréLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios6:526:52
6867+10:10 Marques Francisco 7:357:35
6969+12:08 Guerreiro Francisco 188:228:22
7068+10:58 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb9:219:21
7165+9:56 Salgueiro Carlos 20,,9:21
7270+12:32 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project9:389:38
7379+14:46 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista10:5410:54
7483+15:11 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,10:54
7584+15:41 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,10:54
7681+14:52 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx11:1911:19
7785+16:15 Carneiro JoãoUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild12:1412:14
78112+33:08 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:14
7972+12:52 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,12:14
8078+14:38 Silva Paulo 22,,12:14
8175+13:38 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,12:14
8280+14:51 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,12:14
8373+13:08 Costa FabioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,12:14
8471+12:50 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch12:2112:21
8577+14:37 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,12:21
8676+14:35 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios13:2513:25
8791+18:10 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:0016:00
88110+28:45 Videira Patrick 24,,16:00
8987+17:41 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,16:00
9092+18:48 Guerreiro João 16:5016:50
91111+29:52 Duarte Francisco ,,16:50
9293+18:53 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,16:50
93108+27:48 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,16:50
9498+19:52 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,16:50
9594+19:36 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project,,16:50
96103+21:14 Ribeiro Raul ,,16:50
9788+17:49 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,16:50
9897+19:44 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,16:50
9999+20:00 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,16:50
10096+19:42 Morais Francisco 21,,16:50
101104+21:15 Dias José 19,,16:50
102102+20:49 Fernandes João 23,,16:50
103101+20:09 Nuñez José CarlosGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,16:50
104100+20:05 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,16:50
10595+19:40 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,16:50
106109+28:12 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,16:50
107105+21:55 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,16:50
108107+25:46 Salas JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,16:50
10990+18:06 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,16:50
11089+17:59 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 26Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,16:50
111106+23:58 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,16:50
11286+17:39 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,16:50
DNF+ -8:08:08 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy--
DNF+ -8:08:08 Afonso Gonçalo ,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Coronel SamuelMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 29Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Pereira Rogerio 18,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -8:08:08 Faria Fernando ,,-
DNS+ -8:08:08 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 18:08:088:08:08
25▲3 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel0:080:08
32▼1 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:130:13
44- Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel0:140:14
56▲1 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:170:17
616▲10 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 0:180:18
78▲1 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:190:19
83▼5 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel0:210:21
910▲1 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH0:250:25
1012▲2 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios0:270:27
117▼4 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua0:290:29
1222▲10 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH0:300:30
1317▲4 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista0:310:31
1418▲4 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:320:32
1519▲4 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:32
169▼7 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 0:330:33
1715▼2 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel0:380:38
1827▲9 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:430:43
1929▲10 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:440:44
2034▲14 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:520:52
2126▲5 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua0:530:53
2228▲6 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:540:54
2330▲7 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi0:560:56
2432▲8 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:580:58
2511▼14 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua1:051:05
2646▲20 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:061:06
2738▲11 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi1:091:09
2831▲3 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:121:12
2923▼6 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:151:15
3045▲15 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista1:161:16
3140▲9 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:301:30
3236▲4 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios1:351:35
3366▲33 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:361:36
3443▲9 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua1:431:43
3547▲12 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1:461:46
3648▲12 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch1:471:47
3759▲22 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:541:54
3853▲15 Salvador Marcelo 221:561:56
3954▲15 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:571:57
4057▲17 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project2:012:01
4141- Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 2:022:02
4260▲18 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project2:042:04
4365▲22 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:102:10
4473▲29 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx2:122:12
4570▲25 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH2:352:35
4650▲4 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:552:55
4783▲36 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista3:003:00
4821▼27 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH3:123:12
4969▲20 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo3:363:36
5049▼1 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project3:463:46
5175▲24 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild3:583:58
5242▼10 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista3:593:59
5314▼39 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel4:024:02
5462▲8 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH4:044:04
5564▲9 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:054:05
5656- Silva Daniel 214:144:14
5713▼44 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4:474:47
5858- Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:574:57
5978▲19 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua5:165:16
6035▼25 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel6:066:06
6161- Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb6:366:36
62107▲45 Sardinha Diogo 217:097:09
63105▲42 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 7:147:14
6471▲7 Crispim AndréLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios8:468:46
6524▼41 Salgueiro Carlos 209:569:56
66106▲40 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi10:0410:04
6781▲14 Marques Francisco 10:1010:10
6867▼1 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb10:5810:58
6995▲26 Guerreiro Francisco 1812:0812:08
7086▲16 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project12:3212:32
7120▼51 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch12:5012:50
7225▼47 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi12:5212:52
7337▼36 Costa FabioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild13:0813:08
74115▲41 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi13:3113:31
7563▼12 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx13:3813:38
7652▼24 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios14:3514:35
7777- Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch14:3714:37
7879▲1 Silva Paulo 2214:3814:38
7996▲17 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista14:4614:46
8080- Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico14:5114:51
8194▲13 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx14:5214:52
82116▲34 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi14:5714:57
83100▲17 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo15:1115:11
84103▲19 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda15:4115:41
8598▲13 Carneiro JoãoUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild16:1516:15
8633▼53 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda17:3917:39
8768▼19 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda17:4117:41
8839▼49 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 17:4917:49
8951▼38 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 26Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico17:5917:59
9055▼35 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico18:0618:06
9176▼15 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18:1018:10
9272▼20 Guerreiro João 18:4818:48
9374▼19 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 18:5318:53
9482▼12 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project19:3619:36
9584▼11 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda19:4019:40
9685▼11 Morais Francisco 2119:4219:42
9787▼10 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch19:4419:44
9888▼10 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch19:5219:52
9989▼10 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo20:0020:00
10090▼10 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda20:0520:05
10191▼10 Nuñez José CarlosGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico20:0920:09
10297▼5 Fernandes João 2320:4920:49
103101▼2 Ribeiro Raul 21:1421:14
104102▼2 Dias José 1921:1521:15
105104▼1 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy21:5521:55
106108▲2 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch23:5823:58
107112▲5 Salas JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy25:4625:46
108113▲5 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 27:4827:48
109114▲5 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 28:1228:12
110118▲8 Videira Patrick 2428:4528:45
111119▲8 Duarte Francisco 29:5229:52
112120▲8 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:0833:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲3 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH31+18
2- Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 25+25
31▼2 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25-
412▲8 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel22+20
52▼3 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira20-
63▼3 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel19+3
76▼1 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo16+8
8- del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb13+13
9- Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10+10
105▼5 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua10-
11- Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6+6
127▼5 Costa FabioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6-
13- Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH5+5
148▼6 Videira Patrick 244-
159▼6 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4-
16- Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista3+3
1710▼7 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 3-
1811▼7 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3-
19- Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios2+2
2013▼7 Sardinha Diogo 212-
21- Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb2+2
2214▼8 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1-
23- Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1+1
24- De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲312+0:30 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH8:08:388:08:38
21▼116+0:33 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 0:030:03
38▲518+0:43 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:130:13
49▲522+0:54 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:240:24
510▲523+0:56 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi0:260:26
611▲524+0:58 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:280:28
72▼525+1:05 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua0:350:35
814▲627+1:09 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi0:390:39
95▼429+1:15 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:450:45
1016▲631+1:30 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:001:00
1112▲132+1:35 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios1:051:05
1219▲734+1:43 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua1:131:13
1321▲835+1:46 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1:161:16
1422▲836+1:47 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch1:171:17
1529▲1437+1:54 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:241:24
1625▲938+1:56 Salvador Marcelo 221:261:26
1726▲939+1:57 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:271:27
1828▲1040+2:01 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project1:311:31
1917▼241+2:02 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 1:321:32
2031▲1143+2:10 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:401:40
2133▲1245+2:35 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH2:052:05
2241▲1947+3:00 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista2:302:30
2323-50+3:46 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project3:163:16
2437▲1351+3:58 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild3:283:28
2518▼752+3:59 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista3:293:29
2630▲454+4:04 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH3:343:34
2727-56+4:14 Silva Daniel 213:443:44
2838▲1059+5:16 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua4:464:46
2954▲2562+7:09 Sardinha Diogo 216:396:39
3034▲464+8:46 Crispim AndréLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios8:168:16
316▼2565+9:56 Salgueiro Carlos 209:269:26
3240▲867+10:10 Marques Francisco 9:409:40
3332▼168+10:58 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb10:2810:28
3447▲1369+12:08 Guerreiro Francisco 1811:3811:38
353▼3271+12:50 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch12:2012:20
367▼2972+12:52 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi12:2212:22
3713▼2473+13:08 Costa FabioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild12:3812:38
3858▲2074+13:31 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi13:0113:01
3924▼1576+14:35 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios14:0514:05
4039▼178+14:38 Silva Paulo 2214:0814:08
4148▲779+14:46 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista14:1614:16
4259▲1782+14:57 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi14:2714:27
4350▲785+16:15 Carneiro JoãoUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild15:4515:45
4415▼2988+17:49 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 17:1917:19
4535▼1092+18:48 Guerreiro João 18:1818:18
4636▼1093+18:53 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 18:2318:23
4742▼595+19:40 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda19:1019:10
4843▼596+19:42 Morais Francisco 2119:1219:12
4944▼599+20:00 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo19:3019:30
5045▼5100+20:05 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda19:3519:35
5149▼2102+20:49 Fernandes João 2320:1920:19
5252-103+21:14 Ribeiro Raul 20:4420:44
5353-104+21:15 Dias José 1920:4520:45
5456▲2107+25:46 Salas JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy25:1625:16
5557▲2109+28:12 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 27:4227:42
5661▲5110+28:45 Videira Patrick 2428:1528:15
5762▲5111+29:52 Duarte Francisco 29:2229:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch10+10
21▼1 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda10+5
3- Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista6+6
4- Salgueiro Carlos 204+4
52▼3 Videira Patrick 243-
63▼3 Sardinha Diogo 211-
7- Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb1+1
8- De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- W52 / FC Porto   24:24:42 24:24:42
22- Efapel 0:310:31
35▲2 Burgos-BH 1:191:19
47▲3 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:401:40
53▼2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:431:43
66- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 2:002:00
74▼3 Miranda - Mortágua 2:092:09
812▲4 Radio Popular Boavista 2:372:37
99- LA Aluminios 3:173:17
108▼2 Fundación Euskadi 3:273:27
1114▲3 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 5:515:51
1210▼2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 6:516:51
1313- Sicasal - Constantinos 7:067:06
1416▲2 303Project 7:307:30
1511▼4 Alecto Cycling Team  19:5719:57
1617▲1 Lokosphinx 27:4227:42
1715▼2 ProTouch 28:4328:43
1819▲1 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 47:1147:11
1920▲1 Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar 49:2249:22
2018▼2 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 49:5349:53
2121- Fortunna-Maia 54:4854:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.501 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Atouguia da Baleia › Torres Vedras
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageGP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho logo

Websites:
www.trofeujoaquimagostinho.com/
www.udo.pt

Race ranking position
230th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1228 sec.