2020
2018
»
«

2019»42nd GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Foz do Arelho  ›  Alto do Montejunto   (179.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:30 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH754:40:474:40:47
21+0:00 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel320:010:01
34+1:04 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira110:270:27
415+2:07 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:340:34
53+1:02 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel0:510:51
67+1:21 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista0:530:53
76+1:16 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH0:540:54
813+1:46 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua0:560:56
99+1:27 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:580:58
1010+1:28 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios1:041:04
118+1:22 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:061:06
125+1:08 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 1:111:11
1316+2:29 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista1:161:16
1411+1:37 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 1:221:22
1512+1:43 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:321:32
1614+1:56 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel1:381:38
1719+2:51 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:481:48
1817+2:41 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:501:50
1918+2:48 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1:551:55
2024+5:10 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH2:382:38
2121+3:51 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:422:42
2223+5:09 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx3:003:00
2320+3:38 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 3:083:08
2422+4:19 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 3:243:24
2536+10:32 Sardinha Diogo 213:263:26
2627+5:42 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild3:353:35
2725+5:35 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project3:383:38
2826+5:37 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb3:463:46
2929+6:51 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios5:085:08
3030+7:06 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch5:225:22
3128+6:12 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua5:485:48
3233+8:45 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,5:48
3335+10:09 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH6:086:08
3431+8:22 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 6:236:23
3532+8:35 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8:068:06
3644+14:39 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,8:06
3737+10:43 Salvador Marcelo 228:508:50
3834+9:08 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 9:019:01
3966+26:04 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda10:2610:26
4039+12:20 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,10:26
4152+17:42 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 10:3110:31
4242+14:30 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,10:31
4357+20:32 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,10:31
4438+11:56 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo11:0911:09
4562+24:10 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch11:2311:23
4654+18:30 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel12:2712:27
4740+13:02 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel,,12:27
4847+16:30 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH13:2113:21
4941+14:23 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua,,13:21
5050+17:17 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,13:21
5180+32:54 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project,,13:21
5246+15:01 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,13:21
5382+34:32 Ribeiro Raul 22,,13:21
5468+28:09 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,13:21
5543+14:33 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,13:21
5645+14:45 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,13:21
5755+18:34 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,13:21
5869+28:29 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,13:21
5977+31:24 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,13:21
6081+34:12 Fernandes João 2313:2613:26
6167+26:19 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi13:3013:30
6278+31:27 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 26Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico13:3113:31
6348+17:06 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo13:3313:33
6460+22:30 Crispim AndréLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios13:4713:47
6556+18:44 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild14:4914:49
6649+17:11 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios15:3915:39
6770+30:11 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,15:39
6853+18:11 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi17:0517:05
6973+30:32 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,17:05
7079+32:02 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi17:0817:08
7151+17:39 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH17:1217:12
7272+30:30 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild17:2517:25
7359+21:53 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project18:1018:10
7475+30:39 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project,,18:10
7558+21:16 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project19:1519:15
7691+46:08 Salas JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy20:2520:25
7774+30:32 Marques Francisco 19,,20:25
7864+25:09 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,20:25
7984+36:37 Carneiro JoãoUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,20:25
8097+49:07 Videira Patrick 24,,20:25
8183+35:00 Silva Paulo 22,,20:25
8276+31:20 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,20:25
8361+23:17 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,20:25
8463+24:27 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,20:25
8571+30:18 Salgueiro Carlos 20,,20:25
8689+39:15 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,20:25
8795+48:10 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,20:25
8887+38:11 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,20:25
8988+38:32 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,20:25
90100+53:30 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:25
9165+25:19 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:25
9286+38:09 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda20:3120:31
9385+38:07 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,20:31
9494+47:39 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda27:2727:27
9593+47:16 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,27:27
9692+47:08 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,27:27
9798+50:02 Dias José 1928:3028:30
98103+56:55 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 28:3628:36
9996+48:40 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo28:4328:43
10090+46:07 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch31:3331:33
101102+55:48 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,31:33
10299+52:39 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32:4232:42
103101+55:13 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy33:2133:21
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Duarte Francisco 20--
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Guerreiro Francisco 18,,-
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Morais Francisco 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Nuñez José CarlosGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Silva Daniel 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Guerreiro João ,,-
DNF+ - 12:48:58 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel4025 12:48:58 12:48:58..
218▲16 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH30180:300:30..
34▲1 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel25141:021:02..
419▲15 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira20111:041:04..
51▼4 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 1581:081:08..
69▲3 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH1061:161:16..
713▲6 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista541:211:21..
87▼1 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira331:221:22..
915▲6 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias321:271:27..
1010- Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios311:281:28..
116▼5 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 1:371:37..
125▼7 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:431:43..
1321▲8 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua1:461:46..
148▼6 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel1:561:56..
1533▲18 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:072:07..
1630▲14 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista2:292:29..
1722▲5 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:412:41..
1823▲5 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi2:482:48..
1926▲7 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2:512:51..
2016▼4 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 3:383:38..
2128▲7 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild3:513:51..
2224▲2 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 4:194:19..
2344▲21 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx5:095:09..
2445▲21 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH5:105:10..
2540▲15 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project5:355:35..
2637▲11 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:375:37..
2743▲16 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild5:425:42..
2811▼17 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua6:126:12..
2935▲6 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios6:516:51..
3036▲6 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch7:067:06..
3141▲10 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 8:228:22..
3214▼18 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8:358:35..
3347▲14 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista8:458:45..
343▼31 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 9:089:08..
3554▲19 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH10:0910:09..
3662▲26 Sardinha Diogo 2110:3210:32..
3738▲1 Salvador Marcelo 2210:4310:43..
3820▼18 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo11:5611:56..
3939- Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios12:2012:20..
4017▼23 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel13:0213:02..
4125▼16 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua14:2314:23..
4253▲11 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel14:3014:30..
4329▼14 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira14:3314:33..
4461▲17 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb14:3914:39..
4531▼14 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:4514:45..
4634▼12 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua15:0115:01..
4748▲1 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH16:3016:30..
4849▲1 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo17:0617:06..
4932▼17 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios17:1117:11..
5052▲2 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista17:1717:17..
5112▼39 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH17:3917:39..
5263▲11 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 17:4217:42..
5327▼26 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi18:1118:11..
5460▲6 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel18:3018:30..
5559▲4 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua18:3418:34..
5651▼5 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild18:4418:44..
5766▲9 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi20:3220:32..
5842▼16 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project21:1621:16..
5950▼9 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project21:5321:53..
6064▲4 Crispim AndréLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios22:3022:30..
6146▼15 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira23:1723:17..
6271▲9 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch24:1024:10..
6355▼8 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24:2724:27..
6457▼7 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb25:0925:09..
6558▼7 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:1925:19..
6684▲18 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda26:0426:04..
6772▲5 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi26:1926:19..
6880▲12 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico28:0928:09..
6983▲14 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo28:2928:29..
7076▲6 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios30:1130:11..
7165▼6 Salgueiro Carlos 2030:1830:18..
7273▲1 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild30:3030:30..
7374▲1 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi30:3230:32..
7467▼7 Marques Francisco 19,,30:32..
7570▼5 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project30:3930:39..
7668▼8 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb31:2031:20..
7790▲13 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico31:2431:24..
7889▲11 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 26Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico31:2731:27..
7982▲3 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi32:0232:02..
8094▲14 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project32:5432:54..
81102▲21 Fernandes João 2334:1234:12..
82103▲21 Ribeiro Raul 2234:3234:32..
8378▼5 Silva Paulo 2235:0035:00..
8485▲1 Carneiro JoãoUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild36:3736:37..
8586▲1 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38:0738:07..
8687▲1 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38:0938:09..
8788▲1 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 38:1138:11..
8891▲3 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38:3238:32..
8993▲4 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 39:1539:15..
9077▼13 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch46:0746:07..
91107▲16 Salas JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy46:0846:08..
9297▲5 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch47:0847:08..
9398▲5 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch47:1647:16..
94100▲6 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda47:3947:39..
95108▲13 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 48:1048:10..
9699▲3 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo48:4048:40..
97110▲13 Videira Patrick 2449:0749:07..
98104▲6 Dias José 1950:0250:02..
9995▼4 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda52:3952:39..
100112▲12 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias53:3053:30..
101105▲4 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy55:1355:13..
102106▲4 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch55:4855:48..
103109▲6 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 56:5556:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲3 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel42+42
21▼1 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH31+31
323▲20 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH26+26
48▲4 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb26+26
52▼3 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 25+25
63▼3 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25+25
75▼2 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira20+20
86▼2 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel19+19
9- Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16+16
107▼3 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo16+16
1110▼1 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua12+12
1213▲1 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH11+11
13- Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel10+10
149▼5 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10+10
15- Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista8+8
1611▼5 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8+8
1712▼5 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6+6
1822▲4 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4+4
1914▼5 Videira Patrick 244+4
20- Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua4+4
2115▼6 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4+4
22- Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
2317▼6 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 3+3
2419▼5 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios3+3
2518▼7 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3+3
2620▼6 Sardinha Diogo 212+2
27- de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2+2
2821▼7 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb2+2
29- Font Bernat303Project 25303Project1+1
30- Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1+1
3124▼7 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲22+0:30 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH 12:49:28 12:49:28
24▲217+2:41 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:112:11
35▲218+2:48 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi2:182:18
42▼220+3:38 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 3:083:08
56▲122+4:19 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 3:493:49
621▲1524+5:10 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH4:404:40
718▲1125+5:35 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project5:055:05
815▲726+5:37 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:075:07
920▲1127+5:42 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild5:125:12
1013▲329+6:51 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios6:216:21
1114▲330+7:06 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch6:366:36
1219▲731+8:22 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 7:527:52
1322▲933+8:45 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista8:158:15
1426▲1235+10:09 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH9:399:39
1529▲1436+10:32 Sardinha Diogo 2110:0210:02
1616-37+10:43 Salvador Marcelo 2210:1310:13
1717-39+12:20 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios11:5011:50
187▼1141+14:23 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua13:5313:53
199▼1043+14:33 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira14:0314:03
2010▼1045+14:45 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:1514:15
2112▼946+15:01 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua14:3114:31
2211▼1149+17:11 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios16:4116:41
2325▲250+17:17 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista16:4716:47
241▼2351+17:39 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH17:0917:09
258▼1753+18:11 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi17:4117:41
2628▲255+18:34 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua18:0418:04
2724▼356+18:44 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild18:1418:14
2823▼559+21:53 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project21:2321:23
2930▲160+22:30 Crispim AndréLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios22:0022:00
3035▲562+24:10 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch23:4023:40
3136▲567+26:19 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi25:4925:49
3239▲770+30:11 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios29:4129:41
3331▼271+30:18 Salgueiro Carlos 2029:4829:48
3437▲372+30:30 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild30:0030:00
3538▲373+30:32 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi30:0230:02
3632▼474+30:32 Marques Francisco 19,,30:02
3733▼476+31:20 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb30:5030:50
3842▲479+32:02 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi31:3231:32
3951▲1281+34:12 Fernandes João 2333:4233:42
4052▲1282+34:32 Ribeiro Raul 2234:0234:02
4140▼183+35:00 Silva Paulo 2234:3034:30
4243▲184+36:37 Carneiro JoãoUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild36:0736:07
4344▲187+38:11 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 37:4137:41
4446▲289+39:15 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 38:4538:45
4554▲991+46:08 Salas JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy45:3845:38
4650▲494+47:39 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda47:0947:09
4749▲296+48:40 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo48:1048:10
4856▲897+49:07 Videira Patrick 2448:3748:37
4953▲498+50:02 Dias José 1949:3249:32
5047▼399+52:39 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda52:0952:09
5155▲4103+56:55 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 56:2556:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel32+32
2- Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH29+29
3- Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira28+28
4- del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb24+24
55- Videira Patrick 2422+22
6- Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 14+14
7- Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel14+14
81▼7 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch13+13
92▼7 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11+11
10- de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8+8
11- César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 7+7
12- Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH7+7
13- Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista7+7
144▼10 Salgueiro Carlos 207+7
15- Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua6+6
16- Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5+5
17- Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel3+3
18- Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista3+3
19- Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
20- Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios2+2
21- Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1+1
226▼16 Sardinha Diogo 211+1
237▼16 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb1+1
248▼16 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Efapel  38:30:04 38:30:04
21▼1 W52 / FC Porto  1:011:01
33- Burgos-BH 1:501:50
48▲4 Radio Popular Boavista 7:337:33
56▲1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 13:5313:53
65▼1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 14:5114:51
712▲5 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 16:1616:16
89▲1 LA Aluminios 16:5416:54
97▼2 Miranda - Mortágua 19:1319:13
104▼6 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 19:4219:42
1111- UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23:5623:56
1210▼2 Fundación Euskadi 26:2226:22
1313- Sicasal - Constantinos 36:4636:46
1414- 303Project 39:3839:38
1515- Alecto Cycling Team  46:5246:52
1617▲1 ProTouch 1:09:541:09:54
1720▲3 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 1:27:051:27:05
1818- BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 1:35:321:35:32
1921▲2 Fortunna-Maia 1:46:031:46:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.314 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Foz do ArelhoAlto do Montejunto
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho logo

Websites:
www.trofeujoaquimagostinho.com/
www.udo.pt

Race ranking position
230th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.