2021
2019
»
-

2020»43rd GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (2.2)

2020  Stage 1  »  Torres Vedras  ›  Torres Vedras   (145.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Mendonça LuísEfapel 34Efapel753:41:423:41:42
22+0:0423 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 32,,0:00
34+0:06102 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 29Miranda - Mortágua11,,0:00
43+0:0421 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  25W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
56+0:1016 Silva RafaelEfapel 29Efapel,,0:00
67+0:1074 Mannion GavinRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,0:00
78+0:1041 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
89+0:103 Gomes LuisKelly / Simoldes / UDO  26Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,0:00
95+0:0943 Carvalho GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
1010+0:1062 Fernández RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
1111+0:1026 Antunes AmaroW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1212+0:1044 Fernandes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
1313+0:1051 Figueiredo FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,0:00
1414+0:1024 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  40W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1515+0:1077 Swirbul KeeganRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,0:00
1616+0:1066 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
1717+0:15104 Silva JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua0:050:05
1818+0:1587 Pelegrí ÓscarFeirense 26Feirense,,0:05
1919+0:1531 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,0:05
2020+0:152 Casimiro HenriqueKelly / Simoldes / UDO  34Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,0:05
2121+0:21106 Sánchez ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua0:130:13
2222+0:2452 Marque Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:140:14
2323+0:3514 Machado TiagoEfapel 34Efapel0:250:25
2424+0:3633 Canal CarlosBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH0:260:26
2525+0:3697 Duarte EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,0:26
2626+0:3646 Gallego AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista,,0:26
2727+0:3625 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:26
2828+0:36117 Shilov SergeyAviludo-Louletano 32Aviludo-Louletano,,0:26
2929+0:40101 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 38Miranda - Mortágua0:300:30
3030+0:4017 Antunes TiagoEfapel 23Efapel,,0:30
3131+0:5257 Martingil CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:420:42
3232+0:5282 Amado GonçaloFeirense 26Feirense,,0:42
3333+0:5293 Ramalho AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,0:42
3434+0:5291 Leaça GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,0:42
3535+0:5247 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista,,0:42
3636+0:526 Lopes Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,0:42
3737+1:07132 Leal TiagoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling0:570:57
3838+1:13124 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:031:03
3939+1:1672 Brown NathanRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling1:061:06
4040+1:1875 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling1:081:08
4141+1:4112 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 40Efapel1:311:31
4242+2:0327 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 1:531:53
4343+2:0313 Carvalho AntonioEfapel 30Efapel,,1:53
4444+2:0322 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  37W52 / FC Porto ,,1:53
4547+2:35142 Sardinha DiogoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 23Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés2:052:05
4645+2:19111 de la Fuente DavidAviludo-Louletano 39Aviludo-Louletano2:092:09
4746+2:19103 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,2:09
4848+3:185 Fernandes VenceslauKelly / Simoldes / UDO  24Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 3:083:08
4949+3:1861 Lobato Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:08
5050+3:1865 Ballarin IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:08
5151+4:2085 Eulálio AfonsoFeirense 18Feirense4:104:10
5252+4:2981 Reis RafaelFeirense 28Feirense4:194:19
5353+4:2983 Oliveira Fabio Marcelo PintoFeirense 25Feirense,,4:19
5454+4:4753 Grigoryev AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4:374:37
5555+4:47114 del Pino JesusAviludo-Louletano 30Aviludo-Louletano,,4:37
5656+5:2671 Britton RobRally Cycling 35Rally Cycling5:165:16
5757+5:2673 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,5:16
5858+5:5594 Ribeiro DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 25L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:455:45
5959+5:554 Lourenço RafaelKelly / Simoldes / UDO  22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,5:45
6060+5:5835 Smit WillieBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH5:485:48
6161+6:10133 Guerreiro FranciscoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling6:006:00
6262+6:4037 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH6:306:30
6364+6:53116 Matias JoaoAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano6:436:43
6465+6:5392 Silva BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 32L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,6:43
6563+6:5142 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,6:43
6666+6:537 Sousa JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,6:43
6767+6:5345 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 35Radio Popular Boavista,,6:43
6868+6:53112 Hernández OscarAviludo-Louletano 28Aviludo-Louletano,,6:43
6969+6:5386 Saavedra BernardoFeirense 22Feirense,,6:43
7070+8:1832 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH8:088:08
7171+10:2036 Guerrero PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH10:1010:10
7272+10:20153 Salgado JoãoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,10:10
7373+11:15135 Dias DanielSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 19Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling11:0511:05
7474+11:15124 Ibarguren OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:05
7575+11:15146 Pinheiro IvoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 22Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,11:05
7676+11:15107 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,11:05
7778+11:17115 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano11:0711:07
7877+11:1664 Irizar JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:07
7979+11:1763 Alonso MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:07
8080+11:1756 Trueba AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,11:07
8181+11:1734 Cantón IsaacBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,11:07
8282+11:1767 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:07
8383+11:17121 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:07
8484+11:17126 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:07
8585+11:1755 Pereira ValterAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 30Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,11:07
8686+11:17113 Barbosa MárcioAviludo-Louletano 34Aviludo-Louletano,,11:07
8787+11:1776 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,11:07
8888+11:1795 Scheulen MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,11:07
8989+11:17105 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 19Miranda - Mortágua,,11:07
9090+11:1715 Fonte CésarEfapel 33Efapel,,11:07
9191+13:018 Lopes Pedro JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 12:5112:51
9292+13:02134 Torres RafaelSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling12:5212:52
9393+16:5554 Livramento DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel16:4516:45
9494+16:55137 Narciso DiogoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 18Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling,,16:45
9595+16:5596 Salgueiro CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,16:45
9696+16:5584 Sousa Ferreira Antonio Manuel Feirense 20Feirense,,16:45
9797+16:55152 Pereira FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,16:45
9898+16:55151 Moreira FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,16:45
OTL+ -3:41:32145 Marques FranciscoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 20Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés--
OTL+ -3:41:32147 Rodrigues CarlosCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 20Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,-
DNF+ -3:41:32141 Ribeiro RaulCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 23Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,-
DNF+ -3:41:32156 Sousa Tiago JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 19JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,-
DNF+ -3:41:32122 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ -3:41:32143 Duarte FranciscoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 21Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,-
DNF+ -3:41:32131 Morais FranciscoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 22Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling,,-
DNF+ -3:41:32154 Silva RodrigoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,-
DNF+ -3:41:32136 Simão GuilhermeSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling,,-
DNF+ -3:41:32155 Silva JulianoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,-
DNS+ -3:41:32144 Galhano TiagoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 19Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
111 Mendonça LuísEfapel 34Efapel13:41:323:41:32..
223 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 0:040:04..
321 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  25W52 / FC Porto ,,0:04..
4102 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 29Miranda - Mortágua0:060:06..
543 Carvalho GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista0:090:09..
616 Silva RafaelEfapel 29Efapel0:100:10..
774 Mannion GavinRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,0:10..
841 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:10..
93 Gomes LuisKelly / Simoldes / UDO  26Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,0:10..
1062 Fernández RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:10..
1126 Antunes AmaroW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:10..
1244 Fernandes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:10..
1351 Figueiredo FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,0:10..
1424 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  40W52 / FC Porto ,,0:10..
1577 Swirbul KeeganRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,0:10..
1666 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:10..
17104 Silva JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua0:150:15..
1887 Pelegrí ÓscarFeirense 26Feirense,,0:15..
1931 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,0:15..
202 Casimiro HenriqueKelly / Simoldes / UDO  34Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,0:15..
21106 Sánchez ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua0:210:21..
2252 Marque Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:240:24..
2314 Machado TiagoEfapel 34Efapel0:350:35..
2433 Canal CarlosBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH0:360:36..
2597 Duarte EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,0:36..
2646 Gallego AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista,,0:36..
2725 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:36..
28117 Shilov SergeyAviludo-Louletano 32Aviludo-Louletano,,0:36..
29101 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 38Miranda - Mortágua0:400:40..
3017 Antunes TiagoEfapel 23Efapel,,0:40..
3157 Martingil CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:520:52..
3282 Amado GonçaloFeirense 26Feirense,,0:52..
3393 Ramalho AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,0:52..
3491 Leaça GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,0:52..
3547 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista,,0:52..
366 Lopes Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,0:52..
37132 Leal TiagoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling1:071:07..
38124 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:131:13..
3972 Brown NathanRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling1:161:16..
4075 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling1:181:18..
4112 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 40Efapel1:411:41..
4227 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 2:032:03..
4313 Carvalho AntonioEfapel 30Efapel,,2:03..
4422 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  37W52 / FC Porto ,,2:03..
45111 de la Fuente DavidAviludo-Louletano 39Aviludo-Louletano2:192:19..
46103 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,2:19..
47142 Sardinha DiogoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 23Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés2:352:35..
485 Fernandes VenceslauKelly / Simoldes / UDO  24Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 3:183:18..
4961 Lobato Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:18..
5065 Ballarin IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:18..
5185 Eulálio AfonsoFeirense 18Feirense4:204:20..
5281 Reis RafaelFeirense 28Feirense4:294:29..
5383 Oliveira Fabio Marcelo PintoFeirense 25Feirense,,4:29..
5453 Grigoryev AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4:474:47..
55114 del Pino JesusAviludo-Louletano 30Aviludo-Louletano,,4:47..
5671 Britton RobRally Cycling 35Rally Cycling5:265:26..
5773 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,5:26..
5894 Ribeiro DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 25L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:555:55..
594 Lourenço RafaelKelly / Simoldes / UDO  22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,5:55..
6035 Smit WillieBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH5:585:58..
61133 Guerreiro FranciscoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling6:106:10..
6237 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH6:406:40..
6342 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista6:516:51..
64116 Matias JoaoAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano6:536:53..
6592 Silva BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 32L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,6:53..
667 Sousa JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,6:53..
6745 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 35Radio Popular Boavista,,6:53..
68112 Hernández OscarAviludo-Louletano 28Aviludo-Louletano,,6:53..
6986 Saavedra BernardoFeirense 22Feirense,,6:53..
7032 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH8:188:18..
7136 Guerrero PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH10:2010:20..
72153 Salgado JoãoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,10:20..
73135 Dias DanielSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 19Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling11:1511:15..
74124 Ibarguren OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:15..
75146 Pinheiro IvoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 22Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,11:15..
76107 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,11:15..
7764 Irizar JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi11:1611:16..
78115 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano11:1711:17..
7963 Alonso MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:17..
8056 Trueba AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,11:17..
8134 Cantón IsaacBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,11:17..
8267 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:17..
83121 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:17..
84126 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:17..
8555 Pereira ValterAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 30Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,11:17..
86113 Barbosa MárcioAviludo-Louletano 34Aviludo-Louletano,,11:17..
8776 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,11:17..
8895 Scheulen MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,11:17..
89105 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 19Miranda - Mortágua,,11:17..
9015 Fonte CésarEfapel 33Efapel,,11:17..
918 Lopes Pedro JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 13:0113:01..
92134 Torres RafaelSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling13:0213:02..
9354 Livramento DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel16:5516:55..
94137 Narciso DiogoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 18Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling,,16:55..
9596 Salgueiro CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,16:55..
9684 Sousa Ferreira Antonio Manuel Feirense 20Feirense,,16:55..
97152 Pereira FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,16:55..
98151 Moreira FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,16:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
111 Mendonça LuísEfapel 34Efapel25+25
223 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 20+20
321 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  25W52 / FC Porto 19+19
4102 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 29Miranda - Mortágua16+16
516 Silva RafaelEfapel 29Efapel10+10
674 Mannion GavinRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling8+8
741 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista6+6
83 Gomes LuisKelly / Simoldes / UDO  26Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 4+4
943 Carvalho GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista3+3
10106 Sánchez ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua2+2
1142 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista2+2
1262 Fernández RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
1364 Irizar JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15+0:0943 Carvalho GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista3:41:413:41:41
216+0:1066 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi0:010:01
324+0:3633 Canal CarlosBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH0:270:27
425+0:3697 Duarte EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,0:27
530+0:4017 Antunes TiagoEfapel 23Efapel0:310:31
634+0:5291 Leaça GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:430:43
736+0:526 Lopes Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,0:43
837+1:07132 Leal TiagoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling0:580:58
938+1:13124 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:041:04
1047+2:35142 Sardinha DiogoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 23Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés2:262:26
1150+3:1865 Ballarin IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:093:09
1251+4:2085 Eulálio AfonsoFeirense 18Feirense4:114:11
1359+5:554 Lourenço RafaelKelly / Simoldes / UDO  22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 5:465:46
1461+6:10133 Guerreiro FranciscoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling6:016:01
1566+6:537 Sousa JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 6:446:44
1669+6:5386 Saavedra BernardoFeirense 22Feirense,,6:44
1772+10:20153 Salgado JoãoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural10:1110:11
1873+11:15135 Dias DanielSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 19Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling11:0611:06
1974+11:15124 Ibarguren OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:06
2075+11:15146 Pinheiro IvoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés 22Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,11:06
2176+11:15107 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,11:06
2284+11:17126 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:0811:08
2388+11:1795 Scheulen MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,11:08
2489+11:17105 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 19Miranda - Mortágua,,11:08
2591+13:018 Lopes Pedro JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO  21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 12:5212:52
2692+13:02134 Torres RafaelSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling12:5312:53
2794+16:55137 Narciso DiogoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 18Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling16:4616:46
2895+16:5596 Salgueiro CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,16:46
2996+16:5584 Sousa Ferreira Antonio Manuel Feirense 20Feirense,,16:46
3097+16:55152 Pereira FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,16:46
3198+16:55151 Moreira FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,16:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
136 Guerrero PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH8+8
2106 Sánchez ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua5+5
3103 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua5+5
425 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 3+3
542 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista3+3
622 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  37W52 / FC Porto 1+1
7115 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano1+1
867 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamUCITime
1 W52 / FC Porto  6 11:05:06 11:05:06
2 Radio Popular Boavista 6,,0:00
3 Miranda - Mortágua 180:180:18
4 Efapel 250:250:25
5 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO  470:470:47
6 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 560:560:56
7 Rally Cycling 61:061:06
8 L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 501:501:50
9 Euskaltel - Euskadi 83:083:08
10 Feirense 574:574:57
11 Burgos-BH 196:196:19
12 Aviludo-Louletano 127:127:12
13 Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling 218:0218:02
14 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1523:1523:15
15 JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural 4043:4043:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 39.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 102
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Torres VedrasTorres Vedras

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeujoaquimagostinho.com/
www.udo.pt

Race ranking position
171st
13 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.