2019
2021
«
»
2020»43rd

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho

(2.2)
2020»Stage 1»Torres VedrasTorres Vedras(145.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 MENDONÇA LuísEfapel34Efapel753:41:42
22+0:0423 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 32,,
0:00
34+0:06102 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua29Miranda - Mortágua11,,
0:00
43+0:0421 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 25W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
56+0:1016 SILVA RafaelEfapel29Efapel,,
0:00
67+0:1074 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:00
78+0:1041 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
89+0:103 GOMES LuisKelly / Simoldes / UDO 26Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:00
95+0:0943 CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
1010+0:1062 FERNÁNDEZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1111+0:1026 ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
1212+0:1044 FERNANDES LuisRadio Popular Boavista32Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
1313+0:1051 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
1414+0:1024 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52 / FC Porto 40W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
1515+0:1077 SWIRBUL KeeganRally Cycling25Rally Cycling,,
0:00
1616+0:1066 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1717+0:15104 SILVA JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua0:05
0:05
1818+0:1587 PELEGRÍ ÓscarFeirense26Feirense,,
0:05
1919+0:1531 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
0:05
2020+0:152 CASIMIRO HenriqueKelly / Simoldes / UDO 34Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:05
2121+0:21106 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua27Miranda - Mortágua0:13
0:13
2222+0:2452 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:14
0:14
2323+0:3514 MACHADO TiagoEfapel34Efapel0:25
0:25
2424+0:3633 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH0:26
0:26
2525+0:3697 DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
0:26
2626+0:3646 GALLEGO AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista29Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:26
2727+0:3625 VINHAS RuiW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:26
2828+0:36117 SHILOV SergeyAviludo-Louletano32Aviludo-Louletano,,
0:26
2929+0:40101 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua38Miranda - Mortágua0:30
0:30
3030+0:4017 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel23Efapel,,
0:30
3131+0:5257 MARTINGIL CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:42
0:42
3232+0:5282 AMADO GonçaloFeirense26Feirense,,
0:42
3333+0:5293 RAMALHO AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
0:42
3434+0:5291 LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
0:42
3535+0:5247 RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista29Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:42
3636+0:526 LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:42
3737+1:07132 LEAL TiagoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling0:57
0:57
3838+1:13124 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:03
1:03
3939+1:1672 BROWN NathanRally Cycling29Rally Cycling1:06
1:06
4040+1:1875 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling28Rally Cycling1:08
1:08
4141+1:4112 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel40Efapel1:31
1:31
4242+2:0327 CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 1:53
1:53
4343+2:0313 CARVALHO AntonioEfapel30Efapel,,
1:53
4444+2:0322 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 37W52 / FC Porto ,,
1:53
4547+2:35142 SARDINHA DiogoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés23Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés2:05
2:05
4645+2:19111 DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano39Aviludo-Louletano2:09
2:09
4746+2:19103 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua25Miranda - Mortágua,,
2:09
4848+3:185 FERNANDES VenceslauKelly / Simoldes / UDO 24Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 3:08
3:08
4949+3:1861 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:08
5050+3:1865 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:08
5151+4:2085 EULÁLIO AfonsoFeirense18Feirense4:10
4:10
5252+4:2981 REIS RafaelFeirense28Feirense4:19
4:19
5353+4:2983 OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo PintoFeirense25Feirense,,
4:19
5454+4:4753 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4:37
4:37
5555+4:47114 DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano30Aviludo-Louletano,,
4:37
5656+5:2671 BRITTON RobRally Cycling35Rally Cycling5:16
5:16
5757+5:2673 ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
5:16
5858+5:5594 RIBEIRO DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport25L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:45
5:45
5959+5:554 LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / Simoldes / UDO 22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
5:45
6060+5:5835 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH5:48
5:48
6161+6:10133 GUERREIRO FranciscoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling6:00
6:00
6262+6:4037 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH6:30
6:30
6364+6:53116 MATIAS JoaoAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano6:43
6:43
6465+6:5392 SILVA BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport32L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
6:43
6563+6:5142 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista23Radio Popular Boavista,,
6:43
6666+6:537 SOUSA JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
6:43
6767+6:5345 SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista35Radio Popular Boavista,,
6:43
6868+6:53112 HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano28Aviludo-Louletano,,
6:43
6969+6:5386 SAAVEDRA BernardoFeirense22Feirense,,
6:43
7070+8:1832 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH8:08
8:08
7171+10:2036 GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH10:10
10:10
7272+10:20153 SALGADO JoãoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,
10:10
7373+11:15135 DIAS DanielSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling19Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling11:05
11:05
7474+11:15124 IBARGUREN OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:05
7575+11:15146 PINHEIRO IvoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés22Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,
11:05
7676+11:15107 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua,,
11:05
7778+11:17115 MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano11:07
11:07
7877+11:1664 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:07
7979+11:1763 ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:07
8080+11:1756 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
11:07
8181+11:1734 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
11:07
8282+11:1767 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:07
8383+11:17121 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:07
8484+11:17126 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:07
8585+11:1755 PEREIRA ValterAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel30Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
11:07
8686+11:17113 BARBOSA MárcioAviludo-Louletano34Aviludo-Louletano,,
11:07
8787+11:1776 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling30Rally Cycling,,
11:07
8888+11:1795 SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
11:07
8989+11:17105 PINTO PedroMiranda - Mortágua19Miranda - Mortágua,,
11:07
9090+11:1715 FONTE CésarEfapel33Efapel,,
11:07
9191+13:018 LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 12:51
12:51
9292+13:02134 TORRES RafaelSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling12:52
12:52
9393+16:5554 LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel16:45
16:45
9494+16:55137 NARCISO DiogoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling18Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling,,
16:45
9595+16:5596 SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
16:45
9696+16:5584 SOUSA FERREIRA Antonio ManuelFeirense20Feirense,,
16:45
9797+16:55152 PEREIRA FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,
16:45
9898+16:55151 MOREIRA FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,
16:45
DNF143 DUARTE FranciscoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés21Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés-
DNF154 SILVA RodrigoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural-
DNF122 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF155 SILVA JulianoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural-
DNF131 MORAIS FranciscoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling22Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling-
DNF156 SOUSA TiagoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural19JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural-
DNF136 SIMÃO GuilhermeSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling-
DNF141 RIBEIRO RaulCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés23Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés-
DNS144 GALHANO TiagoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés19Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés-
OTL145 MARQUES FranciscoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés20Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,
-4:0-42:0-42
OTL147 RODRIGUES CarlosCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés20Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,
-4:0-42:0-42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
111 MENDONÇA LuísEfapel34Efapel13:41:32..
223 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 0:04
0:04
..
321 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 25W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:04
..
4102 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua29Miranda - Mortágua0:06
0:06
..
543 CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista0:09
0:09
..
616 SILVA RafaelEfapel29Efapel0:10
0:10
..
774 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
841 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:10
..
93 GOMES LuisKelly / Simoldes / UDO 26Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:10
..
1062 FERNÁNDEZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
1126 ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:10
..
1244 FERNANDES LuisRadio Popular Boavista32Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:10
..
1351 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:10
..
1424 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52 / FC Porto 40W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:10
..
1577 SWIRBUL KeeganRally Cycling25Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
1666 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
17104 SILVA JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua0:15
0:15
..
1887 PELEGRÍ ÓscarFeirense26Feirense,,
0:15
..
1931 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
0:15
..
202 CASIMIRO HenriqueKelly / Simoldes / UDO 34Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:15
..
21106 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua27Miranda - Mortágua0:21
0:21
..
2252 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:24
0:24
..
2314 MACHADO TiagoEfapel34Efapel0:35
0:35
..
2433 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH0:36
0:36
..
2597 DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
0:36
..
2646 GALLEGO AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista29Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:36
..
2725 VINHAS RuiW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:36
..
28117 SHILOV SergeyAviludo-Louletano32Aviludo-Louletano,,
0:36
..
29101 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua38Miranda - Mortágua0:40
0:40
..
3017 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel23Efapel,,
0:40
..
3157 MARTINGIL CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:52
0:52
..
3282 AMADO GonçaloFeirense26Feirense,,
0:52
..
3393 RAMALHO AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
0:52
..
3491 LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
0:52
..
3547 RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista29Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:52
..
366 LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:52
..
37132 LEAL TiagoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling1:07
1:07
..
38124 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:13
1:13
..
3972 BROWN NathanRally Cycling29Rally Cycling1:16
1:16
..
4075 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling28Rally Cycling1:18
1:18
..
4112 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel40Efapel1:41
1:41
..
4227 CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 2:03
2:03
..
4313 CARVALHO AntonioEfapel30Efapel,,
2:03
..
4422 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 37W52 / FC Porto ,,
2:03
..
45111 DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano39Aviludo-Louletano2:19
2:19
..
46103 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua25Miranda - Mortágua,,
2:19
..
47142 SARDINHA DiogoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés23Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés2:35
2:35
..
485 FERNANDES VenceslauKelly / Simoldes / UDO 24Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 3:18
3:18
..
4961 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:18
..
5065 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:18
..
5185 EULÁLIO AfonsoFeirense18Feirense4:20
4:20
..
5281 REIS RafaelFeirense28Feirense4:29
4:29
..
5383 OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo PintoFeirense25Feirense,,
4:29
..
5453 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4:47
4:47
..
55114 DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano30Aviludo-Louletano,,
4:47
..
5671 BRITTON RobRally Cycling35Rally Cycling5:26
5:26
..
5773 ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
5:26
..
5894 RIBEIRO DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport25L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:55
5:55
..
594 LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / Simoldes / UDO 22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
5:55
..
6035 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH5:58
5:58
..
61133 GUERREIRO FranciscoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling6:10
6:10
..
6237 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH6:40
6:40
..
6342 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista23Radio Popular Boavista6:51
6:51
..
64116 MATIAS JoaoAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano6:53
6:53
..
6592 SILVA BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport32L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
6:53
..
667 SOUSA JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
6:53
..
6745 SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista35Radio Popular Boavista,,
6:53
..
68112 HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano28Aviludo-Louletano,,
6:53
..
6986 SAAVEDRA BernardoFeirense22Feirense,,
6:53
..
7032 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH8:18
8:18
..
7136 GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH10:20
10:20
..
72153 SALGADO JoãoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,
10:20
..
73135 DIAS DanielSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling19Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling11:15
11:15
..
74124 IBARGUREN OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:15
..
75146 PINHEIRO IvoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés22Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,
11:15
..
76107 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua,,
11:15
..
7764 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi11:16
11:16
..
78115 MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano11:17
11:17
..
7963 ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:17
..
8056 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
11:17
..
8134 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
11:17
..
8267 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:17
..
83121 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:17
..
84126 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:17
..
8555 PEREIRA ValterAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel30Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
11:17
..
86113 BARBOSA MárcioAviludo-Louletano34Aviludo-Louletano,,
11:17
..
8776 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling30Rally Cycling,,
11:17
..
8895 SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
11:17
..
89105 PINTO PedroMiranda - Mortágua19Miranda - Mortágua,,
11:17
..
9015 FONTE CésarEfapel33Efapel,,
11:17
..
918 LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 13:01
13:01
..
92134 TORRES RafaelSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling13:02
13:02
..
9354 LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel16:55
16:55
..
94137 NARCISO DiogoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling18Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling,,
16:55
..
9596 SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
16:55
..
9684 SOUSA FERREIRA Antonio ManuelFeirense20Feirense,,
16:55
..
97152 PEREIRA FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,
16:55
..
98151 MOREIRA FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,
16:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
111 MENDONÇA LuísEfapel34Efapel25+25
223 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 20+20
321 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 25W52 / FC Porto 19+19
4102 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua29Miranda - Mortágua16+16
516 SILVA RafaelEfapel29Efapel10+10
674 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling8+8
741 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista6+6
83 GOMES LuisKelly / Simoldes / UDO 26Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 4+4
943 CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista3+3
10106 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua27Miranda - Mortágua2+2
1142 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista23Radio Popular Boavista2+2
1262 FERNÁNDEZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
1364 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
143 CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista3:41:41
266 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01
0:01
333 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH0:27
0:27
497 DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
0:27
517 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel23Efapel0:31
0:31
691 LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:43
0:43
76 LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:43
8132 LEAL TiagoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling0:58
0:58
9124 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04
1:04
10142 SARDINHA DiogoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés23Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés2:26
2:26
1165 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:09
3:09
1285 EULÁLIO AfonsoFeirense18Feirense4:11
4:11
134 LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / Simoldes / UDO 22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 5:46
5:46
14133 GUERREIRO FranciscoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling6:01
6:01
157 SOUSA JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 6:44
6:44
1686 SAAVEDRA BernardoFeirense22Feirense,,
6:44
17153 SALGADO JoãoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural10:11
10:11
18135 DIAS DanielSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling19Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling11:06
11:06
19124 IBARGUREN OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:06
20146 PINHEIRO IvoCrédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés22Crédito Agrícola/ Jorbi/ Delta Cafés,,
11:06
21107 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua,,
11:06
22126 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:08
11:08
2395 SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
11:08
24105 PINTO PedroMiranda - Mortágua19Miranda - Mortágua,,
11:08
258 LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO 21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 12:52
12:52
26134 TORRES RafaelSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling20Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling12:53
12:53
27137 NARCISO DiogoSicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling18Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling16:46
16:46
2896 SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
16:46
2984 SOUSA FERREIRA Antonio ManuelFeirense20Feirense,,
16:46
30152 PEREIRA FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural20JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,
16:46
31151 MOREIRA FranciscoJV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural21JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural,,
16:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
136 GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH8+8
2106 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua27Miranda - Mortágua5+5
3103 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua25Miranda - Mortágua5+5
425 VINHAS RuiW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 3+3
542 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista23Radio Popular Boavista3+3
622 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 37W52 / FC Porto 1+1
7115 MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano1+1
867 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 W52 / FC Porto CT 11:05:06
2 Radio Popular BoavistaCT,,
0:00
3 Miranda - MortáguaCT0:18
0:18
4 EfapelCT0:25
0:25
5 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO CT0:47
0:47
6 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova HotelCT0:56
0:56
7 Rally CyclingPRT1:06
1:06
8 L.A. Aluminios / L.A. SportCT1:50
1:50
9 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT3:08
3:08
10 FeirenseCT4:57
4:57
11 Burgos-BHPRT6:19
6:19
12 Aviludo-LouletanoCT7:12
7:12
13 Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 CyclingCLUB18:02
18:02
14 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT23:15
23:15
15 JV Perfis/Gondomar CulturalCLUB43:40
43:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.4 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    102
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    145.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    174

Race profile

Sites