Search:  
topLogin
2017
-
»
«

2016»1st Grande Prémio Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela (2.1)

2016  Stage 2  »  Sabugal  ›  Fundão   (198.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
150+0:293 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14204:53:364:53:36
24+0:0694 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP512,,,,
31+0:00104 Wackermann LucaNASR-DUBAI 24NASR-DUBAI37,,,,
47+0:1085 Oliveira RuiPortugal 19Portugal5,,,,
56+0:08131 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx4,,,,
610+0:1274 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 3,,,,
766+17:0622 Cardoso FilipeEfapel 31Efapel2,,,,
811+0:1283 Pinto EdgarPortugal 30Portugal1,,,,
912+0:12115 Milán DiegoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 30Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
1013+0:1211 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,,,
1115+0:12135 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,,,
1214+0:1261 Marque Alejandro ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
1367+17:0647 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
1454+9:0293 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
1547+0:2846 Fonte CésarRádio Popular Boavista 29Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
1684+17:1637 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
1768+17:0653 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,,,
183+0:036 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1969+17:06136 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,,,
2071+17:06133 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,,,
2170+17:06123 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
2218+0:1236 Sabido Hugo ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
2317+0:1263 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
2421+0:12141 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,,,
2516+0:12137 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,,,
2623+0:1271 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,,,
2746+0:1691 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
2855+9:02106 Rubio Jesús AlbertoNASR-DUBAI 24NASR-DUBAI,,,,
2919+0:12118 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
3028+0:12145 Rodriguez MichaelBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,,,
3192+20:30101 Mirza YousifNASR-DUBAI 27NASR-DUBAI,,,,
3222+0:1252 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto ,,,,
332+0:025 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3465+9:1295 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
3556+9:0215 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,,,
3652+0:5456 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,,,
3773+17:0686 Fernandes VenceslauPortugal 20Portugal,,,,
3890+17:4787 Fernandes JoãoPortugal 20Portugal,,,,
3951+0:3275 de Segovia José AntonioLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,,,
4057+9:0233 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 23Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
4172+17:0682 Mendes JoséPortugal 31Portugal,,,,
4258+9:0213 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,,,
4331+0:1254 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto ,,,,
4430+0:122 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4534+0:127 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4626+0:1273 Benta JoãoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,,,
4725+0:121 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4835+0:1266 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
4920+0:12134 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,,,
5024+0:1244 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
518+0:1021 Brandão JoniEfapel 26Efapel,,,,
5233+0:1262 Antunes Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
5329+0:12143 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,,,
5459+9:0288 Ferreira JoséPortugal 21Portugal,,,,
5548+0:28111 Nuño IsraelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
5627+0:1231 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
5774+17:0681 Sousa SérgioPortugal 32Portugal,,,,
5894+20:30121 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
5988+17:4348 De Almeida GuillaumeRádio Popular Boavista 27Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
609+0:1126 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 30Efapel,,,,
6193+20:3038 Gonçalves JúlioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 21Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
6232+0:12144 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,,,
6376+17:0664 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
6475+17:06105 Vaitkus TomasNASR-DUBAI 34NASR-DUBAI,,,,
6536+0:1257 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,,,
6645+0:1692 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
6760+9:0245 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
6886+17:31132 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,,,
6937+0:1265 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
7085+17:1697 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
7189+17:4567 Meireles NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
7238+0:128 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
7395+20:30116 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
7487+17:3172 Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,,,
7577+17:0684 Valinho VictorPortugal 24Portugal,,,,
7640+0:1255 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  29W52/FC Porto ,,,,
7762+9:0251 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  36W52/FC Porto ,,,,
7861+9:0235 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 32Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
7996+20:30114 Nuñez Adrian SantiagoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
8041+0:12142 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,,,
8197+20:30124 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
8298+20:30127 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
8339+0:1243 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
8499+20:30125 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
8580+17:0632 de la Fuente DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
8663+9:02147 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,,,
87102+20:40117 Marquez RafaelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
8882+17:0614 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,,,
8979+17:0696 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
9042+0:1217 Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,,,
9183+17:0616 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling,,,,
92100+20:30122 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
9378+17:0642 Silva DanielRádio Popular Boavista 30Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
9449+0:284 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
955+0:0641 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
9691+17:4968 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
97103+20:4177 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé  20Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,,,
98101+20:3075 Magalhaes SamuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  23Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,,,
9964+9:02146 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,,,
10053+2:3625 Mestre DanielEfapel 30Efapel,,,,
10181+17:0623 Silva RafaelEfapel 25Efapel,,,,
10243+0:1224 Almeida NunoEfapel 24Efapel,,,,
10344+0:1228 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 23Efapel,,,,
DNF+ -8:21:09112 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:21:0927 Barbio AntónioEfapel 22Efapel,,-
DNF+ -8:21:0978 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:09102 Al Mansoori JaberNASR-DUBAI 24NASR-DUBAI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:09103 Al Mansoori AhmedNASR-DUBAI 26NASR-DUBAI,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1104 Wackermann LucaNASR-DUBAI 24NASR-DUBAI38:21:098:21:09
21▼15 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:020:02
34▲16 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:030:03
444▲4094 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:060:06
530▲2541 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:06
63▼3131 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx0:080:08
723▲1685 Oliveira RuiPortugal 19Portugal0:100:10
86▼221 Brandão JoniEfapel 26Efapel,,0:10
97▼226 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 30Efapel0:110:11
108▼274 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0:120:12
1112▲183 Pinto EdgarPortugal 30Portugal,,0:12
1211▼1115 Milán DiegoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 30Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,0:12
1310▼311 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:12
1414-61 Marque Alejandro ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:12
1516▲1135 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:12
1621▲5137 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:12
1724▲763 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:12
1827▲936 Sabido Hugo ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:12
1922▲3118 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,0:12
209▼11134 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:12
2132▲11141 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:12
2226▲452 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto ,,0:12
2335▲1271 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,0:12
2415▼944 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:12
2518▼71 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12
2620▼673 Benta JoãoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,0:12
2713▼1431 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:12
2839▲11145 Rodriguez MichaelBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:12
2919▼10143 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:12
3029▼12 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12
3133▲254 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto ,,0:12
3217▼15144 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:12
3325▼862 Antunes Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:12
3436▲27 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12
3538▲366 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:12
3637▲157 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,0:12
3734▼365 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:12
3831▼78 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12
3928▼1143 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:12
4043▲355 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  29W52/FC Porto ,,0:12
4145▲4142 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:12
4240▼217 Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,0:12
4342▼124 Almeida NunoEfapel 24Efapel,,0:12
4441▼328 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 23Efapel,,0:12
455▼4092 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:160:16
4646-91 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:16
4749▲246 Fonte CésarRádio Popular Boavista 29Rádio Popular Boavista0:280:28
4848-111 Nuño IsraelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,0:28
4947▼24 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:28
5051▲13 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:290:29
5150▼175 de Segovia José AntonioLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0:320:32
5252-56 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 0:540:54
5353-25 Mestre DanielEfapel 30Efapel2:362:36
5461▲793 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9:029:02
5555-106 Rubio Jesús AlbertoNASR-DUBAI 24NASR-DUBAI,,9:02
5664▲815 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,9:02
5763▲633 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 23Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:02
5865▲713 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,9:02
5954▼588 Ferreira JoséPortugal 21Portugal,,9:02
6060-45 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,9:02
6157▼435 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 32Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:02
6262-51 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  36W52/FC Porto ,,9:02
6359▼4147 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,9:02
6458▼6146 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,9:02
6556▼995 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9:129:12
6666-22 Cardoso FilipeEfapel 31Efapel17:0617:06
6769▲247 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,17:06
6876▲853 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,17:06
6977▲8136 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,17:06
7075▲5123 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,17:06
7179▲8133 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,17:06
7267▼582 Mendes JoséPortugal 31Portugal,,17:06
7372▼186 Fernandes VenceslauPortugal 20Portugal,,17:06
7471▼381 Sousa SérgioPortugal 32Portugal,,17:06
7578▲3105 Vaitkus TomasNASR-DUBAI 34NASR-DUBAI,,17:06
7681▲564 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,17:06
7780▲384 Valinho VictorPortugal 24Portugal,,17:06
7868▼1042 Silva DanielRádio Popular Boavista 30Rádio Popular Boavista,,17:06
7974▼596 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:06
8083▲332 de la Fuente DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,17:06
8170▼1123 Silva RafaelEfapel 25Efapel,,17:06
8285▲314 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,17:06
8384▲116 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling,,17:06
8482▼237 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17:1617:16
8573▼1297 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:16
8686-132 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx17:3117:31
8787-72 Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,17:31
8888-48 De Almeida GuillaumeRádio Popular Boavista 27Rádio Popular Boavista17:4317:43
8989-67 Meireles NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte17:4517:45
9090-87 Fernandes JoãoPortugal 20Portugal17:4717:47
9192▲168 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte17:4917:49
9295▲3101 Mirza YousifNASR-DUBAI 27NASR-DUBAI20:3020:30
9394▲138 Gonçalves JúlioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 21Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,20:30
9499▲5121 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,20:30
9596▲1116 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,20:30
9697▲1114 Nuñez Adrian SantiagoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,20:30
97103▲6124 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,20:30
98102▲4127 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,20:30
99100▲1125 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,20:30
10098▼2122 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,20:30
101101-75 Magalhaes SamuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  23Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,20:30
10293▼9117 Marquez RafaelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team20:4020:40
103105▲277 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé  20Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 20:4120:41


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-55 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  29W52/FC Porto 28
22-6 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
33-5 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11
4-91 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10
5-41 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista8
64▼21 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
75▼22 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
8-92 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6
96▼362 Antunes Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte4
10-7 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
117▼456 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 4
12-53 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 3
139▼463 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte2
148▼6144 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones2
1510▼5143 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones1
16-66 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte1
1711▼63 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1


Race information

Grande Prémio Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela  logoDate: 14th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sabugal › Fundão
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.racetime.pt/gpbeirasserraestrela
www.facebook.com/gpbeiraseserradaestrela
www.racetime.pt/BeirasSerraEstrela
www.facebook.com/gpbeiraseserradaestrela/?fref=ts
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07954 sec.