2020
2018
»
-

2019»4th GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Vilar Formoso  ›  Pinhel   (155.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0022 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy14203:51:383:51:38
23+0:0416 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 512,,0:00
32+0:0312 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 37,,0:00
47+0:10132 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir5,,0:00
56+0:0981 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4,,0:00
68+0:1041 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista3,,0:00
79+0:10165 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2,,0:00
810+0:1051 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel1,,0:00
911+0:1033 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
1012+0:1061 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
1113+0:1034 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
124+0:0873 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:00
1314+0:1021 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1415+0:1025 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1516+0:10115 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
1617+0:1011 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1718+0:1053 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,0:00
1819+0:10133 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
1920+0:1013 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2021+0:1043 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
2122+0:104 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:00
2223+0:10117 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
2324+0:1023 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2425+0:1083 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
2526+0:1054 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel,,0:00
2627+0:1062 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2728+0:10111 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
2829+0:10162 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2930+0:1055 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel,,0:00
3031+0:1063 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
3132+0:1091 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,0:00
3233+0:1014 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
3334+0:10164 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
3435+0:1082 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
3536+0:1064 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
3637+0:1044 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
3738+0:1057 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:00
3839+0:1052 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel,,0:00
395+0:08142 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:00
4040+0:1094 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,0:00
4142+0:20145 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports0:100:10
4241+0:17152 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:10
4343+0:3635 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling0:260:26
4444+0:4627 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:360:36
4545+0:5665 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:460:46
4646+0:5831 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling0:480:48
4747+0:5837 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,0:48
4848+1:1656 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel1:061:06
4949+1:4332 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling1:331:33
5051+7:465 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:367:36
5152+7:4686 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:36
5253+7:4615 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,7:36
5354+7:4617 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,7:36
5455+7:4666 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,7:36
5556+7:46163 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:36
5657+7:4696 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,7:36
5758+7:4667 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,7:36
5859+7:4676 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:36
5960+7:4636 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,7:36
6061+7:4674 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:36
6162+7:4675 Saavedra BernardoVito-Feirense-Pnb 20Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:36
6250+7:45136 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:36
6363+7:46101 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,7:36
6464+7:46134 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:36
6565+7:4695 Caixas RodrigoLA Aluminios 18LA Aluminios,,7:36
6666+7:4646 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,7:36
6767+7:4684 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:36
6868+7:46102 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,7:36
6969+7:46161 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:36
7070+7:46124 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,7:36
7171+7:46166 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:36
7272+7:46135 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:36
7373+7:4697 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,7:36
7474+7:46131 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:36
7575+7:46105 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,7:36
7676+7:4645 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,7:36
7777+7:46103 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,7:36
7878+7:46167 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:36
7979+7:46104 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,7:36
8080+7:4672 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:36
8181+7:46116 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 18UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:36
8282+7:46154 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:36
8383+7:4693 Crispim AndréLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,7:36
8484+7:46146 Valiente EricVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,7:36
8585+7:4692 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,7:36
8686+7:4687 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:36
8787+7:462 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,7:36
8888+7:46114 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:36
8989+7:4647 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,7:36
9090+7:4642 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,7:36
9191+7:46155 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:36
9292+7:46113 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:36
9393+7:4671 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:36
9494+7:46107 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,7:36
9595+7:4624 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,7:36
9696+7:467 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,7:36
9797+7:463 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,7:36
9898+8:10153 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing8:008:00
9999+24:006 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx23:5023:50
100100+24:19127 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:0924:09
101101+24:19143 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 23VIB Sports,,24:09
102102+24:1985 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,24:09
103103+24:19141 Hamza YacineVIB Sports 21VIB Sports,,24:09
104104+24:19106 Leal TiagoMiranda - Mortágua 19Miranda - Mortágua,,24:09
105105+24:19137 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 21Amore & Vita - Prodir,,24:09
106106+24:19156 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,24:09
107107+24:19157 Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,24:09
108108+24:19121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,24:09
DNF+ -3:51:28112 Rocha FilipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild--
DNF+ -3:51:28151 Mestre DominicEvoPro Racing 25EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ -3:51:28122 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -3:51:28123 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -3:51:28125 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
122 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy33:51:283:51:28..
212 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:030:03..
316 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 0:040:04..
473 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:080:08..
5142 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:08..
681 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:090:09..
7132 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir0:100:10..
841 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,0:10..
9165 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10..
1051 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel,,0:10..
1133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,0:10..
1261 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10..
1334 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,0:10..
1421 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
1525 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
16115 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:10..
1711 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:10..
1853 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,0:10..
19133 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10..
2013 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,0:10..
2143 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:10..
224 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:10..
23117 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:10..
2423 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
2583 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:10..
2654 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel,,0:10..
2762 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10..
28111 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:10..
29162 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10..
3055 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel,,0:10..
3163 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10..
3291 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,0:10..
3314 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:10..
34164 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10..
3582 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:10..
3664 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10..
3744 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:10..
3857 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:10..
3952 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel,,0:10..
4094 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,0:10..
41152 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing0:170:17..
42145 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports0:200:20..
4335 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling0:360:36..
4427 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:460:46..
4565 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:560:56..
4631 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling0:580:58..
4737 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,0:58..
4856 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel1:161:16..
4932 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling1:431:43..
50136 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir7:457:45..
515 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:467:46..
5286 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:46..
5315 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,7:46..
5417 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,7:46..
5566 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,7:46..
56163 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:46..
5796 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,7:46..
5867 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,7:46..
5976 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:46..
6036 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,7:46..
6174 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:46..
6275 Saavedra BernardoVito-Feirense-Pnb 20Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:46..
63101 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,7:46..
64134 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:46..
6595 Caixas RodrigoLA Aluminios 18LA Aluminios,,7:46..
6646 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,7:46..
6784 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:46..
68102 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,7:46..
69161 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:46..
70124 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,7:46..
71166 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:46..
72135 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:46..
7397 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,7:46..
74131 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:46..
75105 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,7:46..
7645 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,7:46..
77103 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,7:46..
78167 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:46..
79104 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,7:46..
8072 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:46..
81116 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 18UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:46..
82154 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:46..
8393 Crispim AndréLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,7:46..
84146 Valiente EricVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,7:46..
8592 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,7:46..
8687 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:46..
872 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,7:46..
88114 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:46..
8947 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,7:46..
9042 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,7:46..
91155 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:46..
92113 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:46..
9371 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:46..
94107 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,7:46..
9524 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,7:46..
967 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,7:46..
973 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,7:46..
98153 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing8:108:10..
996 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx24:0024:00..
100127 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:1924:19..
101143 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 23VIB Sports,,24:19..
10285 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,24:19..
103141 Hamza YacineVIB Sports 21VIB Sports,,24:19..
104106 Leal TiagoMiranda - Mortágua 19Miranda - Mortágua,,24:19..
105137 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 21Amore & Vita - Prodir,,24:19..
106156 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,24:19..
107157 Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,24:19..
108121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,24:19..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:0416 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 3:51:323:51:32
29+0:10165 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:060:06
316+0:10115 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:06
447+0:5837 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling0:540:54
551+7:465 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:427:42
654+7:4617 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,7:42
761+7:4674 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:42
862+7:4675 Saavedra BernardoVito-Feirense-Pnb 20Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,7:42
965+7:4695 Caixas RodrigoLA Aluminios 18LA Aluminios,,7:42
1081+7:46116 Gonçalves HélderUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 18UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:42
1185+7:4692 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,7:42
1287+7:462 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,7:42
1388+7:46114 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:42
1489+7:4647 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,7:42
1592+7:46113 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:42
1694+7:46107 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,7:42
1797+7:463 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,7:42
1899+24:006 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx23:5623:56
19100+24:19127 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:1524:15
20103+24:19141 Hamza YacineVIB Sports 21VIB Sports,,24:15
21104+24:19106 Leal TiagoMiranda - Mortágua 19Miranda - Mortágua,,24:15
22105+24:19137 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 21Amore & Vita - Prodir,,24:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1152 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing10+10
253 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel8+8
3142 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports8+8
461 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8+8
5136 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir6+6
663 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
733 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling3+3
883 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1+1
956 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 W52 / FC Porto   11:34:54 11:34:54
2 Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:00
3 Efapel ,,0:00
4 Radio Popular Boavista ,,0:00
5 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,,0:00
6 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,,0:00
7 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,0:00
8 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,,0:00
9 Rally UHC Cycling 0:260:26
10 Amore & Vita - Prodir 7:367:36
11 LA Aluminios ,,7:36
12 VIB Sports 7:467:46
13 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 15:1215:12
14 Lokosphinx ,,15:12
15 EvoPro Racing 15:2215:22
16 Miranda - Mortágua 22:4822:48
17 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 55:5455:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela logoDate: 12th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.305 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 44
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Vilar FormosoPinhel

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/gpbeiraseserradaestrela
racetime.pt/IVgpbeiras?p=724

Race ranking position
195th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.