1 1 +0:00 12
Sprint 33 W52 / FC Porto 14 20 4:58:47
2 3 +0:08 81
Climber 30 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:04 22
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:16 73
Sprint 24 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 5 ,, 0:00
5 45 +7:54 161
Climber 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:18 132
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir 3 ,, 0:00
7 10 +0:18 21
Climber 27 Israel Cycling Academy 2 ,, 0:00
8 40 +1:06 31
Sprint 31 Rally UHC Cycling 1 ,, 0:00
9 44 +7:54 163
Sprint 34 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
10 14 +0:18 111
Climber 23 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 0:00
11 13 +0:18 54
Climber 27 Efapel ,, 0:00
12 11 +0:18 25
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
13 17 +0:18 162
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
14 8 +0:17 61
Climber 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
15 46 +7:54 135
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
16 23 +0:18 57
Sprint 33 Efapel ,, 0:00
17 47 +7:54 167
Sprint 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
18 16 +0:18 117
GC 26 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 0:00
19 15 +0:18 43
Climber 32 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
20 4 +0:12 16
Sprint 21 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:00
21 7 +0:16 51
GC 29 Efapel ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:18 63
GC 33 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
23 12 +0:18 41
GC 27 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
24 19 +0:18 4
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
25 51 +7:54 113
Climber 19 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 0:00
26 24 +0:18 55
TT 30 Efapel ,, 0:00
27 21 +0:18 83
Climber 31 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 0:00
28 18 +0:18 11
GC 27 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:00
29 26 +0:18 164
GC 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
30 52 +7:54 2
GC 19 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
31 25 +0:18 62
GC 33 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
32 29 +0:18 82
Climber 37 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 0:00
33 27 +0:18 14
TT 29 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:00
34 32 +0:18 52
GC 39 Efapel ,, 0:00
35 48 +7:54 131
GC 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
36 31 +0:18 64
Climber 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
37 5 +0:15 53
Climber 32 Efapel ,, 0:00
38 50 +7:54 45
TT 27 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
39 38 +1:04 65
TT 29 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
40 20 +0:18 165
Climber 19 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
41 35 +0:28 145
GC 26 VIB Sports ,, 0:00
42 36 +0:46 142
Sprint 26 VIB Sports ,, 0:00
43 33 +0:18 91
Climber 25 LA Aluminios ,, 0:00
44 37 +0:54 27
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
45 54 +7:54 105
GC 25 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 0:00
46 55 +7:54 47
Climber 19 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
47 30 +0:18 13
Climber 26 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:00
48 34 +0:18 44
GC 23 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
49 49 +7:54 74
GC 21 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 0:00
50 53 +7:54 84
Sprint 26 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 0:00
51 56 +8:17 67
TT 37 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 0:23 0:23
52 57 +8:39 155
TT 22 EvoPro Racing 0:45 0:45
53 39 +1:05 23
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy 0:47 0:47
54 28 +0:18 34
GC 27 Rally UHC Cycling 0:00 0:00
55 59 +9:54 5
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 2:00 2:00
56 61 +10:02 46
Climber 22 Radio Popular Boavista 2:08 2:08
57 62 +10:02 87
GC 33 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 2:08
58 68 +11:33 71
Sprint 30 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 3:39 3:39
59 65 +11:33 102
Climber 37 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 3:39
60 63 +11:33 15
GC 32 W52 / FC Porto ,, 3:39
61 67 +11:33 114
Climber 19 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 3:39
62 95 +28:06 156
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 3:39
63 66 +11:33 166
Sprint 25 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 3:39
64 64 +11:33 86
Climber 27 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 3:39
65 69 +11:33 42
GC 33 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 3:39
66 71 +12:02 72
GC 28 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 3:58 3:58
67 72 +12:44 76
Sprint 34 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 4:50 4:50
68 74 +12:44 75
Sprint 20 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 4:50
69 41 +5:08 94
Classic 23 LA Aluminios ,, 4:50
70 73 +12:44 96
TT 24 LA Aluminios ,, 4:50
71 75 +12:44 103
TT 23 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 4:50
72 76 +12:44 154
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 4:50
73 77 +12:44 116
Climber 18 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 4:50
74 42 +6:41 32
Sprint 26 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 4:50
75 43 +7:45 152
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing 7:20 7:20
76 79 +15:14 66
Sprint 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 7:20
77 82 +15:14 124
Sprint 35 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy ,, 7:20
78 80 +15:14 101
Sprint 27 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 7:20
79 81 +15:14 134
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 7:20
80 84 +16:25 92
TT 22 LA Aluminios 8:31 8:31
81 83 +16:25 95
Climber 18 LA Aluminios ,, 8:31
82 86 +16:29 93
Climber 22 LA Aluminios 8:35 8:35
83 85 +16:29 104
Climber 23 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 8:35
84 60 +9:57 56
TT 31 Efapel ,, 8:35
85 58 +8:57 115
Climber 19 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 8:39 8:39
86 87 +19:05 17
TT 22 W52 / FC Porto 11:11 11:11
87 70 +11:55 35
TT 24 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 11:11
88 96 +35:38 137
Sprint 21 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 11:11
89 89 +19:05 107
TT 18 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 11:11
90 88 +19:05 97
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios ,, 11:11
91 78 +12:49 33
Classic 25 Rally UHC Cycling 12:31 12:31
92 90 +20:25 36
TT 28 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 12:31
93 91 +20:25 146
Sprint 26 VIB Sports ,, 12:31
94 92 +20:26 7
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx 12:32 12:32
95 98 +37:26 127
TT 18 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 12:59 12:59
96 93 +22:30 153
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing 14:12 14:12
97 94 +26:44 24
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy 18:50 18:50
98 97 +36:45 3
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 28:51 28:51
99 99 +52:59 6
GC 18 Lokosphinx ,, 28:51
100 101 +1:00:45 121
Sprint 32 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 36:18 36:18
101 100 +1:00:45 143
TT 23 VIB Sports ,, 36:18
DNF 85
TT 23 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo -
DNF 133
Climber 28 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 136
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 106
Climber 19 Miranda - Mortágua -
DNF 157
Sprint 29 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 141
Sprint 21 VIB Sports -
DNS 37
Climber 21 Rally UHC Cycling -