The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | +16:21 | 86 | Sprint | LEITÃO Iúri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | 5 | 3:51:15 | ||
2 | 16 | +0:41 | 6 | Hills | MENDONÇA Luís Sabgal / Anicolor | 38 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 27 | +1:24 | 116 | Sprint | DARDER Sergi Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 20 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 17 | +0:49 | 54 | Hills | PEÑUELA Francisco Joel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 4 | +0:20 | 87 | Hills | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 5 | +0:20 | 55 | GC | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 2 | +0:14 | 117 | Hills | MOLENAAR Alex Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 24 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 46 | +4:55 | 96 | Hills | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 58 | +8:50 | 31 | Climber | DOMÍNGUEZ David Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 23 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | GC | NYCH Artem Sabgal / Anicolor | 29 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 44 | +3:50 | 26 | TT | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 24 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 48 | +5:19 | 85 | Hills | JOHNSTON Calum Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 22 | +1:12 | 84 | GC | HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 3 | +0:15 | 91 | GC | LÓPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 28 | +1:28 | 52 | Hills | ROTA Raúl Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 23 | +1:12 | 53 | Hills | NUNES Hugo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 27 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:51 | 22 | Hills | BLANCO Samuel APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 29 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 6 | +0:20 | 4 | GC | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal / Anicolor | 32 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 8 | +0:20 | 97 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 29 | +1:28 | 12 | TT | ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling | 27 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 37 | +2:31 | 82 | ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | 15 | +0:35 | 11 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Abner Efapel Cycling | 23 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 7 | +0:20 | 81 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 30 | +1:28 | 24 | Hills | FERNANDES Venceslau APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 28 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 24 | +1:12 | 32 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 33 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 11 | +0:20 | 44 | Climber | EULÁLIO Afonso ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 34 | +2:11 | 34 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 9 | +0:20 | 67 | TT | DUARTE Emanuel Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 27 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 20 | +0:51 | 21 | Sprint | TRUEBA Alvaro APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 31 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 12 | +0:20 | 3 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias Sabgal / Anicolor | 28 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 10 | +0:20 | 7 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Sabgal / Anicolor | 28 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 31 | +1:28 | 111 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 30 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 13 | +0:20 | 16 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling | 32 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 14 | +0:20 | 95 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 25 | +1:12 | 13 | GC | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel Cycling | 38 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 32 | +1:28 | 94 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 26 | +1:12 | 83 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 18 | +0:49 | 14 | GC | IVANOV Viacheslav Efapel Cycling | 21 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 45 | +3:50 | 61 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 36 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 38 | +2:31 | 41 | GC | CABEDO Óscar ABTF Betão - Feirense | 29 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 36 | +2:28 | 133 | Sprint | PÉREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 26 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 52 | +7:06 | 51 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 37 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 54 | +7:49 | 23 | SIMÃO Rúben APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 23 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | 39 | +3:13 | 153 | Hills | MARTÍN José María CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 23 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
45 | 67 | +12:34 | 167 | LEAL Cláudio Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | 0:46 0:46 | |||||
46 | 61 | +9:36 | 121 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 23 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | ,, 0:46 | ||||
47 | 35 | +2:14 | 115 | GONZALEZ Asier Pablo Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 24 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | ,, 0:46 | |||||
48 | 43 | +3:45 | 36 | GC | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 24 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 0:46 | ||||
49 | 41 | +3:17 | 152 | VALLS Miquel CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 24 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | ,, 0:46 | |||||
50 | 78 | +17:17 | 73 | Classic | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 26 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 0:46 | ||||
51 | 42 | +3:17 | 42 | Climber | PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão - Feirense | 25 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 0:46 | ||||
52 | 40 | +3:14 | 131 | Sprint | MARTÍNEZ Victor Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 39 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
53 | 79 | +17:17 | 62 | Sprint | NARCISO Diogo Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 0:46 | ||||
54 | 50 | +6:05 | 17 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Efapel Cycling | 28 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:46 | ||||
55 | 33 | +1:28 | 147 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
56 | 21 | +0:51 | 33 | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 51 | +6:18 | 144 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
58 | 59 | +8:51 | 93 | Sprint | BRUSTENGA Marc Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
59 | 57 | +8:14 | 92 | AZNAR Unai Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 1:02 | |||||
60 | 80 | +17:43 | 74 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 29 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
61 | 68 | +13:02 | 134 | GASPARINI Alessio Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 25 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 1:14 1:14 | |||||
62 | 81 | +17:53 | 57 | NUNES Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:22 1:22 | |||||
63 | 62 | +10:23 | 124 | Sprint | PICIU Mattew-Denis MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 21 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
64 | 83 | +19:02 | 176 | RONDON Edwar Portos Windmob | 21 | Portos Windmob | 2:31 2:31 | |||||
65 | 99 | +26:38 | 155 | ECHAVARRIA Alonso CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 23 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | ,, 2:31 | |||||
66 | 49 | +5:54 | 181 | Sprint | MALNEV Sergey Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 25 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
67 | 63 | +10:28 | 114 | RIERA Joan Albert Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 23 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | ,, 2:39 | |||||
68 | 53 | +7:36 | 43 | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio ABTF Betão - Feirense | 29 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
69 | 84 | +19:36 | 145 | Sprint | CARIÑO Daniel Ven Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
70 | 60 | +9:03 | 141 | GC | MENDES José Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:05 | ||||
71 | 70 | +14:24 | 143 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:05 | ||||
72 | 85 | +19:49 | 25 | TT | CHINGUI Euclides APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 23 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
73 | 74 | +15:06 | 173 | GINÉS Sergio Portos Windmob | 24 | Portos Windmob | ,, 3:18 | |||||
74 | 71 | +14:37 | 175 | CARDENAS Juan David Portos Windmob | 18 | Portos Windmob | ,, 3:18 | |||||
75 | 66 | +12:08 | 122 | Hills | MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 24 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | ,, 3:18 | ||||
76 | 55 | +8:13 | 5 | TT | JOHANSEN Julius Sabgal / Anicolor | 24 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 3:18 | ||||
77 | 56 | +8:13 | 2 | TT | REIS Rafael Sabgal / Anicolor | 31 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 3:18 | ||||
78 | 98 | +26:33 | 146 | TT | NEBRES Landerson Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
79 | 86 | +20:01 | 177 | CASTRO Miguel Portos Windmob | 20 | Portos Windmob | 3:30 3:30 | |||||
80 | 87 | +20:04 | 161 | SILVA Rui Porminho Team sub23 | 23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 3:33 3:33 | |||||
81 | 100 | +26:40 | 156 | CORDEIRO Francisco CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 20 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | ,, 3:33 | |||||
82 | 88 | +20:06 | 64 | VIE François Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 3:35 3:35 | |||||
83 | 89 | +20:06 | 63 | Hills | LEAÇA Gonçalo Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 26 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 3:35 | ||||
84 | 47 | +5:07 | 15 | Hills | PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling | 23 | Efapel Cycling | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
85 | 75 | +15:59 | 135 | Sprint | GAINZA Alejandro Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 24 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
86 | 90 | +20:42 | 163 | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | 22 | Porminho Team sub23 | ,, 4:11 | |||||
87 | 77 | +17:00 | 184 | CAMANHO COSTA Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 21 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 4:16 4:16 | |||||
88 | 91 | +20:47 | 142 | TT | PAGARA Alexis Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:16 | ||||
89 | 103 | +27:23 | 166 | GASPAR Tomás Porminho Team sub23 | 18 | Porminho Team sub23 | ,, 4:16 | |||||
90 | 92 | +20:47 | 77 | BARBAS Rafael Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 19 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 4:16 | |||||
91 | 64 | +11:07 | 37 | Classic | CONTTE Tomas Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 25 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
92 | 102 | +27:19 | 182 | TT | RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 29 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 6:53 6:53 | ||||
93 | 94 | +25:15 | 76 | Climber | SÁENZ Nicolás Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 26 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 8:47 8:47 | ||||
94 | 65 | +11:36 | 71 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 26 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 8:47 | ||||
95 | 69 | +13:44 | 47 | Sprint | SILVA Pedro ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 8:49 8:49 | ||||
96 | 72 | +14:55 | 112 | CURTO Edgar Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 24 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 9:36 9:36 | |||||
97 | 97 | +26:07 | 157 | Hills | CHACÓN Franklin CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 25 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | ,, 9:36 | ||||
98 | 96 | +26:06 | 66 | Climber | MACEDO João Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 9:36 | ||||
99 | 82 | +18:26 | 123 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 22 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | ,, 9:36 | ||||
100 | 93 | +23:45 | 56 | Hills | DIAS Daniel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 9:36 | ||||
101 | 108 | +34:07 | 164 | LOPES Bruno Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | ,, 9:36 | |||||
102 | 73 | +14:55 | 113 | ESPARZA Unai Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 23 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | ,, 9:36 | |||||
103 | 95 | +26:04 | 65 | OLIVEIRA João Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 9:36 | |||||
104 | 104 | +32:40 | 125 | TT | MALNASI Jozsef-Attila MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 25 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | ,, 9:36 | ||||
105 | 106 | +33:51 | 46 | OLIVEIRA Diogo ABTF Betão - Feirense | 19 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 10:44 10:44 | |||||
106 | 101 | +27:15 | 174 | RIVERA Nicolas Portos Windmob | 20 | Portos Windmob | ,, 10:44 | |||||
107 | 107 | +33:51 | 186 | TOMASIO Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 19 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | ,, 10:44 | |||||
108 | 105 | +33:46 | 45 | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | 23 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 10:44 | |||||
109 | 109 | +57:02 | 165 | CARDOSO Roberto Porminho Team sub23 | 21 | Porminho Team sub23 | 10:48 10:48 | |||||
110 | 110 | +1:15:52 | 136 | HAKIM Younes Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 20 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | ,, 10:48 | |||||
111 | 111 | +1:40:21 | 185 | SANTOS Roberto Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 19 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 35:17 35:17 | |||||
DNF | 75 | Hills | AMADO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 30 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Climber | MILLER Barry CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 35 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | GC | NYCH Artem Sabgal / Anicolor | 29 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 1 | 8:58:22 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 117 | Hills | MOLENAAR Alex Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 24 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 91 | GC | LÓPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 87 | Hills | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 55 | GC | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 4 | GC | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal / Anicolor | 32 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 81 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 97 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 67 | TT | DUARTE Emanuel Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 27 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 7 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Sabgal / Anicolor | 28 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 44 | Climber | EULÁLIO Afonso ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 3 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias Sabgal / Anicolor | 28 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling | 32 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 95 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 11 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Abner Efapel Cycling | 23 | Efapel Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 6 | Hills | MENDONÇA Luís Sabgal / Anicolor | 38 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 54 | Hills | PEÑUELA Francisco Joel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 14 | GC | IVANOV Viacheslav Efapel Cycling | 21 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 22 | Hills | BLANCO Samuel APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 29 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | TRUEBA Alvaro APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 31 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 33 | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 84 | GC | HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 53 | Hills | NUNES Hugo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 27 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 32 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 33 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 13 | GC | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel Cycling | 38 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 83 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 116 | Sprint | DARDER Sergi Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 20 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 52 | Hills | ROTA Raúl Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 12 | TT | ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling | 27 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 24 | Hills | FERNANDES Venceslau APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 28 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 111 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 30 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 94 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 147 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 34 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 115 | GONZALEZ Asier Pablo Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 24 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | PÉREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 26 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 82 | ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 41 | GC | CABEDO Óscar ABTF Betão - Feirense | 29 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 153 | Hills | MARTÍN José María CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 23 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | MARTÍNEZ Victor Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 39 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 152 | VALLS Miquel CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 24 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 42 | Climber | PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão - Feirense | 25 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 36 | GC | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 24 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 26 | TT | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 24 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 61 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 36 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 3:50 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 96 | Hills | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
47 | 35 | ▼12 | 15 | Hills | PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling | 23 | Efapel Cycling | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 85 | Hills | JOHNSTON Calum Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | MALNEV Sergey Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 25 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | 17 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Efapel Cycling | 28 | Efapel Cycling | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 144 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
52 | 63 | ▲11 | 51 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 37 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 43 | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio ABTF Betão - Feirense | 29 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | 23 | SIMÃO Rúben APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 23 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 5 | TT | JOHANSEN Julius Sabgal / Anicolor | 24 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 2 | TT | REIS Rafael Sabgal / Anicolor | 31 | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 8:13 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 92 | AZNAR Unai Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||||
58 | 71 | ▲13 | 31 | Climber | DOMÍNGUEZ David Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 23 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 93 | Sprint | BRUSTENGA Marc Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 141 | GC | MENDES José Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 121 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 23 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 124 | Sprint | PICIU Mattew-Denis MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 21 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 114 | RIERA Joan Albert Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 23 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 10:28 10:28 | .. | ||||
64 | 55 | ▼9 | 37 | Classic | CONTTE Tomas Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 25 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 11:07 11:07 | .. | |||
65 | 44 | ▼21 | 71 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 26 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 122 | Hills | MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 24 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | 167 | LEAL Cláudio Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | 12:34 12:34 | .. | ||||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 134 | GASPARINI Alessio Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 25 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 13:02 13:02 | .. | ||||
69 | 51 | ▼18 | 47 | Sprint | SILVA Pedro ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 175 | CARDENAS Juan David Portos Windmob | 18 | Portos Windmob | 14:37 14:37 | .. | ||||
72 | 57 | ▼15 | 112 | CURTO Edgar Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 24 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 14:55 14:55 | .. | ||||
73 | 58 | ▼15 | 113 | ESPARZA Unai Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 23 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | ,, 14:55 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 173 | GINÉS Sergio Portos Windmob | 24 | Portos Windmob | 15:06 15:06 | .. | ||||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | GAINZA Alejandro Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 24 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
76 | 97 | ▲21 | 86 | Sprint | LEITÃO Iúri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 184 | CAMANHO COSTA Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 21 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 17:00 17:00 | .. | ||||
78 | 89 | ▲11 | 73 | Classic | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 26 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 62 | Sprint | NARCISO Diogo Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 17:17 | .. | |||
80 | 99 | ▲19 | 74 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 29 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||
81 | 98 | ▲17 | 57 | NUNES Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 17:53 17:53 | .. | ||||
82 | 70 | ▼12 | 123 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 22 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | 176 | RONDON Edwar Portos Windmob | 21 | Portos Windmob | 19:02 19:02 | .. | ||||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 145 | Sprint | CARIÑO Daniel Ven Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 19:36 19:36 | .. | |||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 25 | TT | CHINGUI Euclides APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 23 | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 19:49 19:49 | .. | |||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | 177 | CASTRO Miguel Portos Windmob | 20 | Portos Windmob | 20:01 20:01 | .. | ||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 161 | SILVA Rui Porminho Team sub23 | 23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 20:04 20:04 | .. | ||||
88 | 81 | ▼7 | 64 | VIE François Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 20:06 20:06 | .. | ||||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 63 | Hills | LEAÇA Gonçalo Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 26 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | ,, 20:06 | .. | |||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | 163 | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | 22 | Porminho Team sub23 | 20:42 20:42 | .. | ||||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | 142 | TT | PAGARA Alexis Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 77 | BARBAS Rafael Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 19 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 20:47 | .. | ||||
93 | 79 | ▼14 | 56 | Hills | DIAS Daniel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23:45 23:45 | .. | |||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | 76 | Climber | SÁENZ Nicolás Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 26 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 65 | OLIVEIRA João Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 26:04 26:04 | .. | ||||
96 | 80 | ▼16 | 66 | Climber | MACEDO João Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |||
97 | 87 | ▼10 | 157 | Hills | CHACÓN Franklin CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 25 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 26:07 26:07 | .. | |||
98 | 104 | ▲6 | 146 | TT | NEBRES Landerson Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | 26:33 26:33 | .. | |||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 155 | ECHAVARRIA Alonso CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 23 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 26:38 26:38 | .. | ||||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 156 | CORDEIRO Francisco CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 20 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 26:40 26:40 | .. | ||||
101 | 88 | ▼13 | 174 | RIVERA Nicolas Portos Windmob | 20 | Portos Windmob | 27:15 27:15 | .. | ||||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 182 | TT | RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 29 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 27:19 27:19 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 166 | GASPAR Tomás Porminho Team sub23 | 18 | Porminho Team sub23 | 27:23 27:23 | .. | ||||
104 | 102 | ▼2 | 125 | TT | MALNASI Jozsef-Attila MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 25 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 32:40 32:40 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 45 | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | 23 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 33:46 33:46 | .. | ||||
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 46 | OLIVEIRA Diogo ABTF Betão - Feirense | 19 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 33:51 33:51 | .. | ||||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 186 | TOMASIO Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 19 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | ,, 33:51 | .. | ||||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 164 | LOPES Bruno Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | 34:07 34:07 | .. | ||||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 165 | CARDOSO Roberto Porminho Team sub23 | 21 | Porminho Team sub23 | 57:02 57:02 | .. | ||||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 136 | HAKIM Younes Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 20 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 1:15:52 1:15:52 | .. | ||||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 185 | SANTOS Roberto Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 19 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 1:40:21 1:40:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | GC | NYCH Artem Sabgal / Anicolor | 29 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 26 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 117 | Hills | MOLENAAR Alex Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 24 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 26 | +6 | |
3 | - | 86 | Sprint | LEITÃO Iúri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 6 | Hills | MENDONÇA Luís Sabgal / Anicolor | 38 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 22 | +20 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 91 | GC | LÓPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 17 | - | |
6 | - | 116 | Sprint | DARDER Sergi Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 20 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 7 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Sabgal / Anicolor | 28 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 13 | - | |
8 | - | 54 | Hills | PEÑUELA Francisco Joel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 13 | +13 | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 87 | Hills | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 | +10 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 55 | GC | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 12 | +8 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 81 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | - | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 67 | TT | DUARTE Emanuel Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 27 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 8 | - | |
13 | - | 51 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 37 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 4 | GC | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal / Anicolor | 32 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 6 | - | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 45 | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | 23 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 5 | - | ||
16 | - | 96 | Hills | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 125 | TT | MALNASI Jozsef-Attila MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 25 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 3 | - | |
18 | - | 76 | Climber | SÁENZ Nicolás Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 26 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | - | 65 | OLIVEIRA João Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 3 | +3 | |||
20 | - | 31 | Climber | DOMÍNGUEZ David Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 23 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 97 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1 | - | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 66 | Climber | MACEDO João Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Fundão (49.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTE César | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 3 | 3″ |
2 | SÁENZ Nicolás | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 2 | 2″ |
3 | OLIVEIRA João | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Penamacor (116.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTE César | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 3 | 3″ |
2 | OLIVEIRA João | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 2 | 2″ |
3 | SÁENZ Nicolás | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 36 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 4 | - | |
2 | - | 65 | OLIVEIRA João Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 3 | +3 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 45 | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | 23 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 3 | - | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 4 | GC | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal / Anicolor | 32 | Sabgal / Anicolor | 2 | - | |
5 | - | 51 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 37 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 125 | TT | MALNASI Jozsef-Attila MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 25 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 2 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 47 | Sprint | SILVA Pedro ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 1 | - | |
8 | - | 76 | Climber | SÁENZ Nicolás Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 26 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) (61 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVEIRA João | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 3 |
2 | FONTE César | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 2 |
3 | SÁENZ Nicolás | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 95 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8:58:42 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 14 | GC | IVANOV Viacheslav Efapel Cycling | 21 | Efapel Cycling | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 83 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 116 | Sprint | DARDER Sergi Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 20 | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 92 | AZNAR Unai Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 124 | Sprint | PICIU Mattew-Denis MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 21 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 167 | LEAL Cláudio Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 175 | CARDENAS Juan David Portos Windmob | 18 | Portos Windmob | 14:17 14:17 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 184 | CAMANHO COSTA Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 21 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 57 | NUNES Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 17:33 17:33 | .. | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 123 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 22 | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | 18:06 18:06 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 176 | RONDON Edwar Portos Windmob | 21 | Portos Windmob | 18:42 18:42 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 177 | CASTRO Miguel Portos Windmob | 20 | Portos Windmob | 19:41 19:41 | .. | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 64 | VIE François Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 19:46 19:46 | .. | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 163 | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | 22 | Porminho Team sub23 | 20:22 20:22 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 77 | BARBAS Rafael Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 19 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 20:27 20:27 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 65 | OLIVEIRA João Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 25:44 25:44 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 156 | CORDEIRO Francisco CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 20 | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | 26:20 26:20 | .. | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 174 | RIVERA Nicolas Portos Windmob | 20 | Portos Windmob | 26:55 26:55 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 166 | GASPAR Tomás Porminho Team sub23 | 18 | Porminho Team sub23 | 27:03 27:03 | .. | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 46 | OLIVEIRA Diogo ABTF Betão - Feirense | 19 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 33:31 33:31 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 186 | TOMASIO Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 19 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | ,, 33:31 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 164 | LOPES Bruno Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | 33:47 33:47 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 165 | CARDOSO Roberto Porminho Team sub23 | 21 | Porminho Team sub23 | 56:42 56:42 | .. | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 136 | HAKIM Younes Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 20 | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | 1:15:32 1:15:32 | .. | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 185 | SANTOS Roberto Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 19 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 1:40:01 1:40:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Sabgal / Anicolor | CT | 26:55:56 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Equipo Kern Pharma | PRT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Efapel Cycling | CT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | CT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | CT | 2:20 2:20 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | CT | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | CT | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | ABTF Betão - Feirense | CT | 5:18 5:18 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team | CT | 15:59 15:59 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Sidi Ali - Unlock Team | CT | 17:54 17:54 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | CT | 20:37 20:37 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes | CLUB | 24:42 24:42 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | CT | 28:27 28:27 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars | CT | 31:17 31:17 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Portos Windmob | CLUB | 47:55 47:55 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | CLUB | 49:23 49:23 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Porminho Team sub23 | CLUB | 52:30 52:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
Race information
- Date:04 May 2024
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.36 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:60
- Vert. meters:2112
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: