Search:  
topLogin
2008
-
»
«

2007»GP Internacional Paredes Rota dos Móveis (2.1)

2007  Stage 3  »  Maia  ›  Rebordosa   (148.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:0041 Blanco DavidDuja - Tavira 32Duja - Tavira203:29:153:29:15
22+0:0791 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi120:030:03
33+0:137 Tondo XavierLA - MSS 28LA - MSS70:070:07
44+0:212 Pires BrunoLA - MSS 26LA - MSS50:110:11
55+0:2426 Ribeiro NunoLiberty Seguros 29Liberty Seguros40:140:14
66+0:2431 Machado TiagoRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista3,,0:14
78+0:27111 García DavidKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia20:170:17
89+0:2795 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi1,,0:17
910+0:2934 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRiberalves - Boavista 30Riberalves - Boavista0:190:19
1011+0:3284 Rodríguez Hernández AlexisFercase - Rota dos Móveis 30Fercase - Rota dos Móveis0:240:24
1112+0:3442 Mestre RicardoDuja - Tavira 23Duja - Tavira,,0:24
1214+0:361 Cardoso PedroLA - MSS 33LA - MSS0:260:26
1313+0:3678 Petrov Danail AndonovBenfica 29Benfica,,0:26
147+0:2622 Barbosa CândidoLiberty Seguros 32Liberty Seguros,,0:26
1515+0:4787 Cardoso AndréFercase - Rota dos Móveis 22Fercase - Rota dos Móveis0:380:38
1617+0:5214 Fernandez PedroMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 31Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé0:420:42
1716+0:5212 Oliveira HélderMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 24Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé,,0:42
1818+0:5857 Rui Felipe Gomes deBarbot - Halcon 23Barbot - Halcon0:480:48
1919+1:01132 Augustyn John-LeeBarloworld 20Barloworld0:510:51
2020+1:06152 Murgoitio EgoitzGrupo Nicolás Mateos 23Grupo Nicolás Mateos0:560:56
2121+1:0951 Pinho Carlos ManuelBarbot - Halcon 36Barbot - Halcon0:590:59
2222+1:14104 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 31Agritubel1:041:04
2323+1:2625 Grau JordiLiberty Seguros 25Liberty Seguros1:161:16
2424+1:29143 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia1:281:28
2525+1:3836 Vítor Hugo ManuelRiberalves - Boavista 30Riberalves - Boavista,,1:28
2626+1:3966 Sampaio Gilberto JoaoVitoria - ASC 25Vitoria - ASC1:311:31
2732+1:4613 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 23Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé1:361:36
2859+3:4511 Vital AndréMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 24Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé,,1:36
2935+1:4688 Barnabé PedroFercase - Rota dos Móveis 26Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,1:36
3031+1:464 Faria Claudio MiguelLA - MSS 29LA - MSS,,1:36
3129+1:4333 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRiberalves - Boavista 30Riberalves - Boavista,,1:36
3233+1:46135 Cox RyanBarloworld 28Barloworld,,1:36
3327+1:4247 Livramento DavidDuja - Tavira 23Duja - Tavira,,1:36
3437+1:46163 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk,,1:36
3528+1:4396 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:36
3634+1:46144 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia,,1:36
3730+1:4663 Silva Rodrigues José CarlosVitoria - ASC 28Vitoria - ASC,,1:36
3836+1:4653 Møller Claus MichaelBarbot - Halcon 38Barbot - Halcon,,1:36
3938+1:54126 García de Mateos RaulRelax - Gam 24Relax - Gam1:441:44
4049+2:14117 Lasa Larraya GaizkaKarpin - Galicia 24Karpin - Galicia,,1:44
4150+2:14124 Martínez José RafaelRelax - Gam 29Relax - Gam,,1:44
4241+1:57167 Fernández Juan CarlosExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk1:471:47
4339+1:5762 Edo ÁngelVitoria - ASC 36Vitoria - ASC,,1:47
4440+1:57156 Escobar SergiGrupo Nicolás Mateos 32Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,1:47
4543+2:0027 Sousa RuiLiberty Seguros 30Liberty Seguros1:501:50
4645+2:008 Cabreira JoãoLA - MSS 25LA - MSS,,1:50
4751+2:44153 Peiró Marqueño VicenteGrupo Nicolás Mateos 23Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,1:50
4847+2:006 Vázquez ÁngelLA - MSS 27LA - MSS,,1:50
4944+2:00172 Otxotorena Arraras XabatOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,1:50
5042+2:00168 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk,,1:50
5146+2:00102 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 30Agritubel,,1:50
5248+2:06161 Pérez IsraelExtremadura-Spiuk 29Extremadura-Spiuk1:561:56
5352+3:2064 Isidoro MicaelVitoria - ASC 24Vitoria - ASC3:003:00
5453+3:2715 Cunha Marco AlexandreMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 20Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé3:173:17
5555+3:2737 Rocha NelsonRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista,,3:17
5654+3:2738 Fidalgo Magalhães Hélder RicardoRiberalves - Boavista 24Riberalves - Boavista,,3:17
5757+3:2735 Sampaio Joaquim Alberto CamposRiberalves - Boavista 37Riberalves - Boavista,,3:17
5856+3:2785 Rodríguez Gustavo Fercase - Rota dos Móveis 27Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,3:17
5958+3:4516 Martins Lizuarte Manuel GonçalvesMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 28Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé3:353:35
6060+4:02162 Torres FernandoExtremadura-Spiuk 28Extremadura-Spiuk3:523:52
6163+5:40127 Kudashev DenisRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam5:305:30
6265+5:4517 Martins GilbertoMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 26Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé5:355:35
6378+6:0573 Lavarinhas RuiBenfica 36Benfica,,5:35
6470+5:45174 Mezo IkerOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,5:35
6564+5:4576 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro MiguelBenfica 31Benfica,,5:35
6667+5:45118 González SantosKarpin - Galicia 33Karpin - Galicia,,5:35
6774+5:4571 Azevedo José BentoBenfica 33Benfica,,5:35
6871+5:4575 Miranda Hélder Antonio DuarteBenfica 27Benfica,,5:35
6961+5:39142 D'Aniello AntonioCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia,,5:35
7077+6:05154 Amuriza GorkaGrupo Nicolás Mateos 25Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,5:35
7166+5:4577 Pradera MikelBenfica 32Benfica,,5:35
7268+5:45113 Domínguez GustavoKarpin - Galicia 26Karpin - Galicia,,5:35
7376+5:55123 de Sárraga MarioRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam,,5:35
7473+5:4586 Nogaledo JorgeFercase - Rota dos Móveis 29Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,5:35
7581+7:3574 Castanheira Bruno MiguelBenfica 30Benfica,,5:35
7682+7:4418 Vaz José de Jesus RodriguesMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 25Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé,,5:35
7762+5:3954 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaBarbot - Halcon 31Barbot - Halcon,,5:35
7869+5:45115 Martínez SerafínKarpin - Galicia 23Karpin - Galicia,,5:35
7975+5:5572 Costa RuiBenfica 20Benfica,,5:35
8072+5:4556 Felgueiras Pinto Rui FilipeBarbot - Halcon 28Barbot - Halcon,,5:35
8179+6:20101 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 27Agritubel5:505:50
8290+9:00105 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel7:177:17
83126+18:38121 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam,,7:17
8480+7:27173 Lazkano Iriondo IñigoOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,7:17
8583+8:02158 Baños José AntonioGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos7:527:52
8686+8:43176 Zumeta Etxabe JosebaOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka8:138:13
8784+8:3043 Vitorino Nélson NunoDuja - Tavira 31Duja - Tavira8:208:20
8887+8:4644 Vasilev KrassimirDuja - Tavira 33Duja - Tavira,,8:20
8985+8:41134 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 27Barloworld8:318:31
9091+9:0367 Costa Pedro Miguel FernandesVitoria - ASC 29Vitoria - ASC8:538:53
91116+12:2058 Ferraz JorgeBarbot - Halcon 23Barbot - Halcon,,8:53
9289+8:5832 Morajko JacekRiberalves - Boavista 26Riberalves - Boavista,,8:53
9392+9:0368 Martins José MiguelVitoria - ASC 23Vitoria - ASC,,8:53
9496+9:315 Batista Rogério FernandoLA - MSS 24LA - MSS8:578:57
9595+9:2782 Barbosa Bruno JoséFercase - Rota dos Móveis 24Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,8:57
96120+14:39107 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel,,8:57
9788+8:57103 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 27Agritubel,,8:57
9894+9:07165 Mondelo JosuExtremadura-Spiuk 25Extremadura-Spiuk,,8:57
9993+9:0745 Sneeboer PaulDuja - Tavira 26Duja - Tavira,,8:57
100117+13:1881 Martins RicardoFercase - Rota dos Móveis 25Fercase - Rota dos Móveis10:0410:04
10197+10:3446 Silva Luis FilipeDuja - Tavira 22Duja - Tavira,,10:04
102121+15:13128 Burgos NacorRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam10:3610:36
103118+13:333 Azevedo AlfonsoLA - MSS 22LA - MSS,,10:36
104124+16:1861 Gómis JuanVitoria - ASC 29Vitoria - ASC,,10:36
105103+10:46125 García JorgeRelax - Gam 27Relax - Gam,,10:36
106119+13:5048 Apolo Cláudio Felipe PedroDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira,,10:36
107107+11:06141 Aug AndrusCeramica Flaminia 34Ceramica Flaminia,,10:36
108106+11:0494 Uribarri UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,10:36
109100+10:4693 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,10:36
110109+11:0652 Pinho Celestino Duarte Dias deBarbot - Halcon 23Barbot - Halcon,,10:36
111108+11:0697 Aperribay LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,10:36
11298+10:4324 Cardoso FilipeLiberty Seguros 23Liberty Seguros,,10:36
113112+11:59177 Martin DavidOrbea - Oreka 23Orbea - Oreka,,10:36
114123+16:0883 Neves Virgilo Filipe MagalhaesFercase - Rota dos Móveis 22Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,10:36
115128+23:36106 Robin DenisAgritubel 27Agritubel,,10:36
116101+10:4655 Pacheco Francisco JoséBarbot - Halcon 25Barbot - Halcon,,10:36
117110+11:29148 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 28Ceramica Flaminia,,10:36
118102+10:46136 Sabido Hugo ManuelBarloworld 27Barloworld,,10:36
119105+11:04151 Ochoa González MiguelGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,10:36
120115+12:0121 de Jesus AntónioLiberty Seguros 23Liberty Seguros,,10:36
121122+15:3228 Rodrigues VitorLiberty Seguros 21Liberty Seguros,,10:36
12299+10:44155 De Pedro PabloGrupo Nicolás Mateos 26Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,10:36
123127+19:24133 Cárdenas Félix RafaelBarloworld 34Barloworld,,10:36
124125+16:18164 Rodríguez AlfonsoExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk,,10:36
125104+10:46131 Arreitunandia PedroBarloworld 32Barloworld,,10:36
126114+12:00145 Illiano RaffaeleCeramica Flaminia 30Ceramica Flaminia,,10:36
127113+12:00146 Khalilov MikhayloCeramica Flaminia 31Ceramica Flaminia11:2011:20
128111+11:50147 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia,,11:20
OTL+ - 12:41:0092 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi27:1227:12
OTL+ - 12:41:00175 Zubero JulenOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka28:2828:28
DNF+ - 12:41:00114 Rabunal Rios GonzaloKarpin - Galicia 22Karpin - Galicia--
DNF+ - 12:41:00171 Agirre JosuOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:0065 Silva DanielVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:00166 Rodríguez ÁngelExtremadura-Spiuk Extremadura-Spiuk,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:0023 Quitério César AntunesLiberty Seguros 30Liberty Seguros,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:00157 Teruel EloyGrupo Nicolás Mateos 24Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:00178 Barrientos RobertoOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:00122 Sobrino JoaquinRelax - Gam 24Relax - Gam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
115▲1441 Blanco DavidDuja - Tavira 32Duja - Tavira 12:41:00 12:41:00
258▲5691 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi0:070:07
330▲277 Tondo XavierLA - MSS 28LA - MSS0:130:13
433▲292 Pires BrunoLA - MSS 26LA - MSS0:210:21
529▲2426 Ribeiro NunoLiberty Seguros 29Liberty Seguros0:240:24
638▲3231 Machado TiagoRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista,,0:24
72▼522 Barbosa CândidoLiberty Seguros 32Liberty Seguros0:260:26
812▲4111 García DavidKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia0:270:27
924▲1595 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:27
1034▲2434 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRiberalves - Boavista 30Riberalves - Boavista0:290:29
1110▼184 Rodríguez Hernández AlexisFercase - Rota dos Móveis 30Fercase - Rota dos Móveis0:320:32
1271▲5942 Mestre RicardoDuja - Tavira 23Duja - Tavira0:340:34
1320▲778 Petrov Danail AndonovBenfica 29Benfica0:360:36
1421▲71 Cardoso PedroLA - MSS 33LA - MSS,,0:36
1545▲3087 Cardoso AndréFercase - Rota dos Móveis 22Fercase - Rota dos Móveis0:470:47
1619▲312 Oliveira HélderMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 24Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé0:520:52
1753▲3614 Fernandez PedroMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 31Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé,,0:52
1870▲5257 Rui Felipe Gomes deBarbot - Halcon 23Barbot - Halcon0:580:58
1927▲8132 Augustyn John-LeeBarloworld 20Barloworld1:011:01
2054▲34152 Murgoitio EgoitzGrupo Nicolás Mateos 23Grupo Nicolás Mateos1:061:06
2144▲2351 Pinho Carlos ManuelBarbot - Halcon 36Barbot - Halcon1:091:09
2217▼5104 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 31Agritubel1:141:14
2364▲4125 Grau JordiLiberty Seguros 25Liberty Seguros1:261:26
243▼21143 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia1:291:29
2556▲3136 Vítor Hugo ManuelRiberalves - Boavista 30Riberalves - Boavista1:381:38
2648▲2266 Sampaio Gilberto JoaoVitoria - ASC 25Vitoria - ASC1:391:39
277▼2047 Livramento DavidDuja - Tavira 23Duja - Tavira1:421:42
289▼1996 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:431:43
2957▲2833 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRiberalves - Boavista 30Riberalves - Boavista,,1:43
3018▼1263 Silva Rodrigues José CarlosVitoria - ASC 28Vitoria - ASC1:461:46
3125▼64 Faria Claudio MiguelLA - MSS 29LA - MSS,,1:46
3242▲1013 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 23Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé,,1:46
3355▲22135 Cox RyanBarloworld 28Barloworld,,1:46
3450▲16144 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia,,1:46
3559▲2488 Barnabé PedroFercase - Rota dos Móveis 26Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,1:46
3668▲3253 Møller Claus MichaelBarbot - Halcon 38Barbot - Halcon,,1:46
3779▲42163 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk,,1:46
3867▲29126 García de Mateos RaulRelax - Gam 24Relax - Gam1:541:54
3916▼2362 Edo ÁngelVitoria - ASC 36Vitoria - ASC1:571:57
4043▲3156 Escobar SergiGrupo Nicolás Mateos 32Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,1:57
4174▲33167 Fernández Juan CarlosExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk,,1:57
4214▼28168 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk2:002:00
4349▲627 Sousa RuiLiberty Seguros 30Liberty Seguros,,2:00
4451▲7172 Otxotorena Arraras XabatOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,2:00
4576▲318 Cabreira JoãoLA - MSS 25LA - MSS,,2:00
4685▲39102 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 30Agritubel,,2:00
4788▲416 Vázquez ÁngelLA - MSS 27LA - MSS,,2:00
4881▲33161 Pérez IsraelExtremadura-Spiuk 29Extremadura-Spiuk2:062:06
49100▲51117 Lasa Larraya GaizkaKarpin - Galicia 24Karpin - Galicia2:142:14
50105▲55124 Martínez José RafaelRelax - Gam 29Relax - Gam,,2:14
51112▲61153 Peiró Marqueño VicenteGrupo Nicolás Mateos 23Grupo Nicolás Mateos2:442:44
5290▲3864 Isidoro MicaelVitoria - ASC 24Vitoria - ASC3:203:20
5311▼4215 Cunha Marco AlexandreMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 20Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé3:273:27
5436▼1838 Fidalgo Magalhães Hélder RicardoRiberalves - Boavista 24Riberalves - Boavista,,3:27
5577▲2237 Rocha NelsonRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista,,3:27
5683▲2785 Rodríguez Gustavo Fercase - Rota dos Móveis 27Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,3:27
5786▲2935 Sampaio Joaquim Alberto CamposRiberalves - Boavista 37Riberalves - Boavista,,3:27
5873▲1516 Martins Lizuarte Manuel GonçalvesMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 28Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé3:453:45
59122▲6311 Vital AndréMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 24Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé,,3:45
6063▲3162 Torres FernandoExtremadura-Spiuk 28Extremadura-Spiuk4:024:02
616▼55142 D'Aniello AntonioCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia5:395:39
625▼5754 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaBarbot - Halcon 31Barbot - Halcon,,5:39
6332▼31127 Kudashev DenisRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam5:405:40
6413▼5176 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro MiguelBenfica 31Benfica5:455:45
6526▼3917 Martins GilbertoMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 26Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé,,5:45
6637▼2977 Pradera MikelBenfica 32Benfica,,5:45
6741▼26118 González SantosKarpin - Galicia 33Karpin - Galicia,,5:45
6840▼28113 Domínguez GustavoKarpin - Galicia 26Karpin - Galicia,,5:45
6939▼30115 Martínez SerafínKarpin - Galicia 23Karpin - Galicia,,5:45
7052▼18174 Mezo IkerOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,5:45
7175▲475 Miranda Hélder Antonio DuarteBenfica 27Benfica,,5:45
7278▲656 Felgueiras Pinto Rui FilipeBarbot - Halcon 28Barbot - Halcon,,5:45
7384▲1186 Nogaledo JorgeFercase - Rota dos Móveis 29Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,5:45
7489▲1571 Azevedo José BentoBenfica 33Benfica,,5:45
7591▲1672 Costa RuiBenfica 20Benfica5:555:55
7628▼48123 de Sárraga MarioRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam,,5:55
7799▲22154 Amuriza GorkaGrupo Nicolás Mateos 25Grupo Nicolás Mateos6:056:05
78103▲2573 Lavarinhas RuiBenfica 36Benfica,,6:05
79107▲28101 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 27Agritubel6:206:20
8080-173 Lazkano Iriondo IñigoOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka7:277:27
81118▲3774 Castanheira Bruno MiguelBenfica 30Benfica7:357:35
82120▲3818 Vaz José de Jesus RodriguesMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 25Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé7:447:44
8362▼21158 Baños José AntonioGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos8:028:02
8446▼3843 Vitorino Nélson NunoDuja - Tavira 31Duja - Tavira8:308:30
8561▼24134 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 27Barloworld8:418:41
86106▲20176 Zumeta Etxabe JosebaOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka8:438:43
8792▲544 Vasilev KrassimirDuja - Tavira 33Duja - Tavira8:468:46
881▼87103 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 27Agritubel8:578:57
8922▼6732 Morajko JacekRiberalves - Boavista 26Riberalves - Boavista8:588:58
90117▲27105 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel9:009:00
9123▼6867 Costa Pedro Miguel FernandesVitoria - ASC 29Vitoria - ASC9:039:03
9287▼568 Martins José MiguelVitoria - ASC 23Vitoria - ASC,,9:03
9365▼2845 Sneeboer PaulDuja - Tavira 26Duja - Tavira9:079:07
9482▼12165 Mondelo JosuExtremadura-Spiuk 25Extremadura-Spiuk,,9:07
95101▲682 Barbosa Bruno JoséFercase - Rota dos Móveis 24Fercase - Rota dos Móveis9:279:27
96109▲135 Batista Rogério FernandoLA - MSS 24LA - MSS9:319:31
9798▲146 Silva Luis FilipeDuja - Tavira 22Duja - Tavira10:3410:34
988▼9024 Cardoso FilipeLiberty Seguros 23Liberty Seguros10:4310:43
9969▼30155 De Pedro PabloGrupo Nicolás Mateos 26Grupo Nicolás Mateos10:4410:44
10035▼6593 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi10:4610:46
10131▼7055 Pacheco Francisco JoséBarbot - Halcon 25Barbot - Halcon,,10:46
10247▼55136 Sabido Hugo ManuelBarloworld 27Barloworld,,10:46
10366▼37125 García JorgeRelax - Gam 27Relax - Gam,,10:46
10472▼32131 Arreitunandia PedroBarloworld 32Barloworld,,10:46
10593▼12151 Ochoa González MiguelGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos11:0411:04
10694▼1294 Uribarri UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:04
10796▼11141 Aug AndrusCeramica Flaminia 34Ceramica Flaminia11:0611:06
108104▼497 Aperribay LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:06
109108▼152 Pinho Celestino Duarte Dias deBarbot - Halcon 23Barbot - Halcon,,11:06
110111▲1148 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 28Ceramica Flaminia11:2911:29
11195▼16147 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia11:5011:50
112114▲2177 Martin DavidOrbea - Oreka 23Orbea - Oreka11:5911:59
113110▼3146 Khalilov MikhayloCeramica Flaminia 31Ceramica Flaminia12:0012:00
114113▼1145 Illiano RaffaeleCeramica Flaminia 30Ceramica Flaminia,,12:00
115115-21 de Jesus AntónioLiberty Seguros 23Liberty Seguros12:0112:01
116126▲1058 Ferraz JorgeBarbot - Halcon 23Barbot - Halcon12:2012:20
117125▲881 Martins RicardoFercase - Rota dos Móveis 25Fercase - Rota dos Móveis13:1813:18
118123▲53 Azevedo AlfonsoLA - MSS 22LA - MSS13:3313:33
119124▲548 Apolo Cláudio Felipe PedroDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira13:5013:50
120134▲14107 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel14:3914:39
121128▲7128 Burgos NacorRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam15:1315:13
122130▲828 Rodrigues VitorLiberty Seguros 21Liberty Seguros15:3215:32
123131▲883 Neves Virgilo Filipe MagalhaesFercase - Rota dos Móveis 22Fercase - Rota dos Móveis16:0816:08
124132▲861 Gómis JuanVitoria - ASC 29Vitoria - ASC16:1816:18
125133▲8164 Rodríguez AlfonsoExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk,,16:18
126137▲11121 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam18:3818:38
127136▲9133 Cárdenas Félix RafaelBarloworld 34Barloworld19:2419:24
128138▲10106 Robin DenisAgritubel 27Agritubel23:3623:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
121▲2041 Blanco DavidDuja - Tavira 32Duja - Tavira26
22-103 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 27Agritubel25
33-15 Cunha Marco AlexandreMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 20Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé21
4-91 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi20
56▲1111 García DavidKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia20
65▼1142 D'Aniello AntonioCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia20
74▼354 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaBarbot - Halcon 31Barbot - Halcon20
8-7 Tondo XavierLA - MSS 28LA - MSS16
9-2 Pires BrunoLA - MSS 26LA - MSS13
107▼376 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro MiguelBenfica 31Benfica13
118▼372 Costa RuiBenfica 20Benfica11
12-26 Ribeiro NunoLiberty Seguros 29Liberty Seguros10
139▼4143 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia9
1410▼474 Castanheira Bruno MiguelBenfica 30Benfica9
15-31 Machado TiagoRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista8
16-32 Morajko JacekRiberalves - Boavista 26Riberalves - Boavista5
17-5 Batista Rogério FernandoLA - MSS 24LA - MSS5
18-95 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi4
1911▼847 Livramento DavidDuja - Tavira 23Duja - Tavira4
2013▼762 Edo ÁngelVitoria - ASC 36Vitoria - ASC4
2112▼9168 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk4
2214▼8121 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam4
23-33 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRiberalves - Boavista 30Riberalves - Boavista3
2417▼784 Rodríguez Hernández AlexisFercase - Rota dos Móveis 30Fercase - Rota dos Móveis3
2516▼996 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeam
14▲331 Machado TiagoRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista
2-87 Cardoso AndréFercase - Rota dos Móveis 22Fercase - Rota dos Móveis
33-132 Augustyn John-LeeBarloworld 20Barloworld
4-144 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia
5-167 Fernández Juan CarlosExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-84 Rodríguez Hernández AlexisFercase - Rota dos Móveis 30Fercase - Rota dos Móveis16
2-7 Tondo XavierLA - MSS 28LA - MSS7
3-41 Blanco DavidDuja - Tavira 32Duja - Tavira7
42▼268 Martins José MiguelVitoria - ASC 23Vitoria - ASC6
53▼2143 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia6
64▼296 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi6
7-91 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi2
8-78 Petrov Danail AndonovBenfica 29Benfica2
96▼312 Oliveira HélderMadeinox - BRIC - Loulé 24Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé2
105▼547 Livramento DavidDuja - Tavira 23Duja - Tavira2
11-22 Barbosa CândidoLiberty Seguros 32Liberty Seguros1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 LA - MSS  38:04:14 38:04:14
29▲7 Liberty Seguros 1:121:12
312▲9 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,1:12
414▲10 Duja - Tavira 1:161:16
511▲6 Riberalves - Boavista 1:171:17
618▲12 Fercase - Rota dos Móveis 1:541:54
74▼3 Madeinox - BRIC - Loulé 2:162:16
810▲2 Barbot - Halcon 2:392:39
98▼1 Grupo Nicolás Mateos 3:493:49
105▼5 Vitoria - ASC 4:104:10
1113▲2 Extremadura-Spiuk 4:294:29
123▼9 Karpin - Galicia 6:526:52
132▼11 Ceramica Flaminia 7:557:55
1416▲2 Agritubel 8:008:00
156▼9 Relax - Gam 8:148:14
1615▼1 Barloworld 10:1410:14
171▼16 Benfica 10:5210:52
1817▼1 Orbea - Oreka 13:5813:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th May 2007
Avg. speed winner: 42.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Maia › Rebordosa
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08763 sec.