2014»1st GP Izola - Butan plin (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Izola  ›  Izola   (142k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Delle Stelle ChristianTeam Idea 25Team Idea40153:43:013:43:01
2 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team3010,,0:00
3 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg167,,0:00
4 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil124,,0:00
5 Miyazawa TakashiVini Fantini Nippo  35Vini Fantini Nippo 102,,0:00
6 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team81,,0:00
7 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 6,,0:00
8 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 25Team Idea3,,0:00
9 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
10 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
11 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
12 Biedermann DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
13 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier 24MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
14 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:00
15 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska,,0:00
16 Kusztor Péter 29,,0:00
17 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska,,0:00
18 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
19 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
20 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
21 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
22 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
23 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
24 Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
25 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
26 Zubov MatveyRussian Helicopters 23Russian Helicopters,,0:00
27 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
28 Koudela TomasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
29 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:00
30 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
31 Paulus DanielVini Fantini Nippo  20Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
32 Großschartner FelixTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
33 Marin MatejTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
34 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
35 Chenaux AdrienTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
36 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
37 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
38 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 23Team Idea,,0:00
39 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
40 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
41 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
42 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,0:00
43 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels0:180:18
44 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:18
45 Giorni SilvioArea Zero Pro Team 22Area Zero Pro Team,,0:18
46 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura0:200:20
47 Ballerini DavideTeam Idea 19Team Idea0:260:26
48 Edmüller BenjaminGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:26
49 Katrašnik Gašper 18,,0:26
50 Stoiber LukasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:26
51 Schönberger SebastianTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:26
52 Chursin PavelRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,0:26
53 Jenko RobertAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,0:26
54 Marchetti AlessioRadenska 25Radenska,,0:26
55 Testa AntonioRadenska 29Radenska,,0:26
56 Pöll StefanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:26
57 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:26
58 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  30Utensilnord ,,0:26
59 Petelin CharlyArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team,,0:26
60 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:26
61 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:26
62 Franssen WoutAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:26
63 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:26
64 Meier AlexanderGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:26
65 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:26
66 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:26
67 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:26
68 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:26
69 Pizzinato Marco 23,,0:26
70 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:26
71 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:26
72 Kuen MaximilianGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:26
73 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:26
74 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:26
75 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:26
76 Donato RiccardoMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:26
77 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea,,0:26
78 Rota LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 18MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:26
79 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:26
80 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:26
81 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale ,,0:26
82 Yamamoto GenkiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:26
83 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team0:500:50
84 Kovacic Luka 181:101:10
85 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,1:10
86 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,1:10
87 Gazvoda GregorGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 32Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:10
88 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:10
89 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,1:10
90 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,1:10
91 Borisavljevic Miloš 191:181:18
92 Grošelj Žiga 201:281:28
93 Kustadinchev RomanRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,1:28
94 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,1:28
95 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:28
96 Carantoni SimoneTeam Idea 19Team Idea,,1:28
97 Carboni GiovanniArea Zero Pro Team 18Area Zero Pro Team,,1:28
98 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife1:411:41
99 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:551:55
100 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska3:053:05
101 Svab Jernej 18,,3:05
102 Bendeguz BernardUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,3:05
103 Razingar Matej 19,,3:05
104 Logar Tadej 20,,3:05
105 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska,,3:05
106 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,3:05
107 Schoibl MarioTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 23Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,3:05
108 Reiter DanielGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,3:05
109 Gaubitzer MichaelAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,3:05
110 Polumirac Marko 20,,3:05
111 Leonov PavelRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,3:05
112 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,3:05
113 Ranacher LukasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,3:05
114 Šafaric MaticRadenska 18Radenska,,3:05
115 Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,3:05
116 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 3:353:35
117 Hollo BotondUtensilnord  21Utensilnord 4:504:50
118 Grigoryev AlexanderRussian Helicopters 21Russian Helicopters,,4:50
119 Sazanov AndreyRussian Helicopters 20Russian Helicopters,,4:50
120 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
121 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,4:50
122 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
123 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
124 Bolzan Riccardo 23,,4:50
125 Albor Michael 237:157:15
126 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,7:15
127 Klemenčič Blaž 21,,7:15
128 Poljanec Miha 18,,7:15
129 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,7:15
130 Brugnotto CarloMG Kvis - Wilier 18MG Kvis - Wilier,,7:15
131 Hribovsek Bostjan ,,7:15
132 Christie MarcusAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,7:15
133 Kasa GaborKastro Team 25Kastro Team,,7:15
DNF Cazzola Daniele 20--
DNF Stepan Ivica 34,,-
DNF Sizko Antti 31,,-
DNF Marcolin Matteo 23,,-
DNF Prenkpalaj Patrick 26,,-
DNF Potocki Pavel 20,,-
DNF Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Mossini DanieleTeam Idea 19Team Idea,,-
DNF Viero Simone 20,,-
DNF Prepadnik Franjo 36,,-
DNF Wauch TobiasTeam Vorarlberg 18Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Andreev MaksimRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,-
DNF Pobor Kristijan 24,,-
DNF Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team,,-
DNF Debellis Stefano 19,,-
DNF Frankovic Mateo 19,,-
DNF Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Benger Janko 21,,-
DNF Rudan IgorMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Ganic Dušan 30,,-
DNF VarrÓ GregelyUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Lavery PhilipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Carolo Andrea 19,,-
DNF Flynn Jake 20,,-
DNF Kozlovic PeterMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Kump MarkoTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,-
DNF Domancic Jadran 22,,-
DNF Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Valentincic Nejc ,,-
DNS Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd February 2014
Avg. speed winner: 38.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: IzolaIzola

Race profile



Websites:
www.kolesarska-zveza.si