Search:  
topLogin

2014»1st GP Izola - Butan plin (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Izola  ›  Izola   (142k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Delle Stelle ChristianTeam Idea 25Team Idea40153:43:013:43:01
2 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team3010,,0:00
3 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg167,,0:00
4 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil124,,0:00
5 Miyazawa TakashiVini Fantini Nippo  35Vini Fantini Nippo 102,,0:00
6 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team81,,0:00
7 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 6,,0:00
8 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 25Team Idea3,,0:00
9 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
10 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
11 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
12 Biedermann DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
13 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier 24MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
14 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:00
15 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska,,0:00
16 Kusztor Péter 29,,0:00
17 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska,,0:00
18 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
19 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
20 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
21 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
22 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
23 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
24 Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
25 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
26 Zubov MatveyRussian Helicopters 23Russian Helicopters,,0:00
27 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
28 Koudela TomasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
29 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:00
30 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
31 Paulus DanielVini Fantini Nippo  20Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
32 Großschartner FelixTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
33 Marin MatejTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
34 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
35 Chenaux AdrienTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
36 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
37 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
38 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 23Team Idea,,0:00
39 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
40 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
41 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
42 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,0:00
43 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels0:180:18
44 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:18
45 Giorni SilvioArea Zero Pro Team 22Area Zero Pro Team,,0:18
46 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura0:200:20
47 Ballerini DavideTeam Idea 19Team Idea0:260:26
48 Edmüller BenjaminGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:26
49 Katrašnik Gašper 18,,0:26
50 Stoiber LukasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:26
51 Schönberger SebastianTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:26
52 Chursin PavelRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,0:26
53 Jenko RobertAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,0:26
54 Marchetti AlessioRadenska 25Radenska,,0:26
55 Testa AntonioRadenska 29Radenska,,0:26
56 Pöll StefanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:26
57 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:26
58 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  30Utensilnord ,,0:26
59 Petelin CharlyArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team,,0:26
60 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:26
61 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:26
62 Franssen WoutAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:26
63 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:26
64 Meier AlexanderGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:26
65 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:26
66 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:26
67 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:26
68 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:26
69 Pizzinato Marco ,,0:26
70 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:26
71 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:26
72 Kuen MaximilianGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:26
73 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:26
74 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:26
75 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:26
76 Donato RiccardoMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:26
77 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea,,0:26
78 Rota LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 18MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:26
79 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:26
80 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:26
81 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale ,,0:26
82 Yamamoto GenkiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:26
83 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team0:500:50
84 Kovacic Luka 181:101:10
85 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,1:10
86 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,1:10
87 Gazvoda GregorGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 32Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:10
88 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:10
89 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,1:10
90 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,1:10
91 Borisavljevic Miloš 191:181:18
92 Grošelj Žiga 201:281:28
93 Kustadinchev RomanRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,1:28
94 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,1:28
95 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:28
96 Carantoni SimoneTeam Idea 19Team Idea,,1:28
97 Carboni GiovanniArea Zero Pro Team 18Area Zero Pro Team,,1:28
98 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife1:411:41
99 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:551:55
100 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska3:053:05
101 Svab Jernej 18,,3:05
102 Bendeguz BernardUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,3:05
103 Razingar Matej 19,,3:05
104 Logar Tadej 20,,3:05
105 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska,,3:05
106 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,3:05
107 Schoibl MarioTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 23Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,3:05
108 Reiter DanielGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,3:05
109 Gaubitzer MichaelAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,3:05
110 Polumirac Marko 20,,3:05
111 Leonov PavelRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,3:05
112 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,3:05
113 Ranacher LukasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,3:05
114 Šafaric MaticRadenska 18Radenska,,3:05
115 Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,3:05
116 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 3:353:35
117 Hollo BotondUtensilnord  21Utensilnord 4:504:50
118 Grigoryev AlexanderRussian Helicopters 21Russian Helicopters,,4:50
119 Sazanov AndreyRussian Helicopters 20Russian Helicopters,,4:50
120 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
121 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,4:50
122 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
123 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
124 Bolzan Riccardo 23,,4:50
125 Albor Michael 237:157:15
126 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,7:15
127 Klemenčič Blaž 18,,7:15
128 Poljanec Miha 18,,7:15
129 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,7:15
130 Brugnotto CarloMG Kvis - Wilier 18MG Kvis - Wilier,,7:15
131 Hribovsek Bostjan ,,7:15
132 Christie MarcusAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,7:15
133 Kazsa GaborKastro Team 25Kastro Team,,7:15
DNF Potocki Pavel 20--
DNF Kozlovic PeterMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Debellis Stefano 19,,-
DNF Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Prenkpalaj Patrick 26,,-
DNF Flynn Jake 20,,-
DNF VarrÓ GregelyUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Marcolini Matteo 23,,-
DNF Carolo Andrea 19,,-
DNF Ganic Dušan ,,-
DNF Pobor Kristijan 24,,-
DNF Sizko Antti 31,,-
DNF Lavery PhilipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Rudan IgorMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Andreev MaksimRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,-
DNF Stepan Ivica 34,,-
DNF Valentincic Nejc ,,-
DNF Benger Janko 21,,-
DNF Wauch TobiasTeam Vorarlberg 18Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Cazzola Daniele 20,,-
DNF Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Prepadnik Franjo 36,,-
DNF Mossini DanieleTeam Idea 19Team Idea,,-
DNF Domancic Jadran 22,,-
DNF Viero Simone 20,,-
DNF Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Kump MarkoTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,-
DNF Frankovic Mateo 19,,-
DNF Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team,,-
DNS Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 23rd February 2014
Avg. speed winner: 38.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Izola › Izola
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.kolesarska-zveza.si
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0742 sec.