Search:  
topLogin

2019»6th GP Slovenian Istria (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Izola  ›  Izola   (156.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil40154:00:314:00:31
2 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3010,,0:00
3 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM257,,0:00
4 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera204,,0:00
5 Primožič Jaka 20152,,0:00
6 Pajek Luka 22101,,0:00
7 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools 5,,0:00
8 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3,,0:00
9 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers3,,0:00
10 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3,,0:00
11 Pirih Ales 18,,0:00
12 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
13 Cotar Luka 22,,0:00
14 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
15 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
16 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
17 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
18 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
19 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
20 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
21 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
22 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,0:00
23 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,0:00
24 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
25 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
26 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers0:110:11
27 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:11
28 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:11
29 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:11
30 Brandlmeier Stefan 26,,0:11
31 Veber Matic 22,,0:11
32 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:11
33 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:11
34 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:11
35 Cemazar Nik 19,,0:11
36 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:11
37 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:11
38 Repše Uroš 25,,0:11
39 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:11
40 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:11
41 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:11
42 Pöll Stefan 32,,0:11
43 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
44 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers,,0:11
45 Giuriato AlbertoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:170:17
46 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:17
47 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:17
48 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:17
49 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:17
50 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:17
51 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:17
52 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:210:21
53 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:370:37
54 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:450:45
55 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:45
56 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:45
57 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:061:06
58 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli1:201:20
59 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:501:50
60 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers2:052:05
61 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team2:342:34
62 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:34
63 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:502:50
64 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team4:264:26
65 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,4:26
66 Govekar Matevz ,,4:26
67 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:26
68 Lakota Luka  20,,4:26
69 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera,,4:26
DNF Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team--
DNF Grick Matthias 28,,-
DNF Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Brbot Branimir 36,,-
DNF Sagadin Luka 19,,-
DNF Taferner Stefan 22,,-
DNF Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Novak Simon 35,,-
DNF Homan Gregor 24,,-
DNF Mayer Yannick 28,,-
DNF Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Feichtegger Martin  40,,-
DNF Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Malgay Lukas  28,,-
DNF Matek LovroMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Josipovic Matko ,,-
DNF Gorjanc Tevž  ,,-
DNF Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Sankovic Alex 24,,-
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,-
DNF Frosch Leon  ,,-
DNF Radotic Bruno 35,,-
DNF Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Vrhovnik Luka Ljubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Gunjevic Bojan 31,,-
DNF Roškar Tim 20,,-
DNF Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Gratzer Alexander 18,,-
DNF Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bokeloh JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Skuk Luka  ,,-
DNF Kranjc Martin 22,,-
DNF Bokë Dominic  ,,-
DNF Veselinović Dušan  19,,-
DNF Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Mestric Matija ,,-
DNF Jenko Robert 28,,-
DNF Stabentheiner Riccardo  26,,-
DNF Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF Umhaller AndreasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  27SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Kvasina Filip 20,,-
DNF Hočevar Kristjan  19,,-
DNF Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Kaspera Christoph 24,,-
DNF Cibej Simon 21,,-
DNF Friedl Nils 21,,-
DNF Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sranc Peter 19,,-
DNF Kozelj Martin 29,,-
DNF Kock Daniel  19,,-
DNF Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNS Zorko MarinMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNS Neuhauser MarcelTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 24th February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.041 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Izola › Izola
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2
LiveStats
Websites:
www.kolesarska-zveza.si
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07765 sec.