1 241
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech 40 15 3:54:47
2 21
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 101
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 251
Sprint 18 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 203
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 26
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 36
Climber 30 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
8 102
Classic 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3 ,, 0:00
9 112
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
10 42
GC 22 Maloja Pushbikers 3 ,, 0:00
11 51
Sprint 29 ATT Investments ,, 0:00
12 81
Sprint 31 Team Hrinkow Advarics ,, 0:00
13 145
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 0:00
14 72
Classic 24 Solme - Olmo ,, 0:00
15 15
Climber 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
16 95
Sprint 29 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
17 205
Climber 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
18 55
Sprint 23 ATT Investments ,, 0:00
19 1
Sprint 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
20 62
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
21 93
TT 24 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
22 236
Sprint 18 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:00
23 14
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
24 35
GC 27 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 242
Classic 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:00
26 121
TT 38 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
27 123
Sprint 19 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
28 111
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 115
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 103
Sprint 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
31 255
Sprint 18 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:00
32 31
GC 25 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 114
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 2
Sprint 24 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
35 85
GC 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics ,, 0:00
36 5
Climber 18 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
37 3
Sprint 18 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
38 56
Sprint 26 ATT Investments ,, 0:00
40 25
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
41 125
GC 19 Elkov - Kasper 0:07 0:07
42 256
GC 22 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:07
43 202
Classic 36 Adria Mobil ,, 0:07
44 132
Sprint 22 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad 0:15 0:15
45 41
Sprint 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:15
46 66
Sprint 23 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:15
47 13
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:15
48 24
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:15
49 113
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0:22 0:22
50 122
Sprint 18 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:22
51 175
Climber 21 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol ,, 0:22
52 124
Climber 18 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:22
53 73
Climber 20 Solme - Olmo ,, 0:22
54 146
Climber 20 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 0:22
55 246
Sprint 26 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:22
56 191
Sprint 20 Lotus Team ,, 0:22
57 231
TT 30 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:22
58 201
Climber 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:22
59 23
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 0:33 0:33
60 74
Climber 22 Solme - Olmo 1:00 1:00
61 221
Climber 19 ASD Pedale Scaligero ,, 1:00
62 232
TT 25 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 1:14 1:14
63 252
Sprint 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 1:14
64 4
Climber 21 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 1:14
65 45
Climber 24 Maloja Pushbikers 1:29 1:29
66 53
Climber 26 ATT Investments ,, 1:29
67 61
Climber 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 1:29
68 12
Sprint 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:34 1:34
69 104
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 2:26 2:26
70 34
Classic 30 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 2:26
71 32
Sprint 22 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 2:26
72 116
Sprint 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:09 3:09
73 204
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 3:09
74 54
TT 19 ATT Investments 3:17 3:17
75 244
TT 20 Santic - Wibatech ,, 3:17
76 126
TT 18 Elkov - Kasper 4:37 4:37
77 94
Climber 27 XSpeed United Continental ,, 4:37
78 63
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 4:37
79 52
Sprint 18 ATT Investments ,, 4:37
80 235
GC 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 4:57 4:57
81 84
Sprint 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics ,, 4:57
DNF 6
Climber 20 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè -
DNF 96
Climber 22 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 11
Sprint 29 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 16
GC 33 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 22
GC 18 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 33
TT 26 China Glory Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 43
Sprint 37 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 44
Sprint 22 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 65
Sprint 19 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 71
Sprint 21 Solme - Olmo -
DNF 75
TT 21 Solme - Olmo -
DNF 76
TT 22 Solme - Olmo -
DNF 83
GC 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics -
DNF 92
GC 22 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 105
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 106
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 133
TT 23 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNF 134
TT 24 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNF 135
TT 28 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNF 141
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 142
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 143
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 144
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 151
TT 19 Green Riders -
DNF 152
TT 20 Green Riders -
DNF 153
TT 20 Green Riders -
DNF 154
TT 44 Green Riders -
DNF 156
TT 27 Green Riders -
DNF 161
TT 21 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 162
TT 28 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 163
Sprint 19 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 164
Classic 21 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 165
Sprint 31 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 166
TT 33 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 171
Sprint 34 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol -
DNF 172
Sprint 22 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol -
DNF 173
Sprint 19 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol -
DNF 174
Sprint 22 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol -
DNF 176
Sprint 18 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol -
DNF 181
GC 24 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 182
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 183
Sprint 21 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 184
Sprint 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 185
Sprint 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 186
Sprint 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 192
Sprint 18 Lotus Team -
DNF 193
Sprint 18 Lotus Team -
DNF 194
Sprint 18 Lotus Team -
DNF 195
Sprint 20 Lotus Team -
DNF 196
TT 27 Lotus Team -
DNF 206
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil -
DNF 211
TT 23 Bulgaria -
DNF 212
Sprint 34 Bulgaria -
DNF 213
TT 23 Bulgaria -
DNF 214
Sprint 20 Bulgaria -
DNF 215
TT 20 Bulgaria -
DNF 216
TT 25 Bulgaria -
DNF 222
TT 19 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 223
TT 19 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 224
TT ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 225
TT 18 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 226
TT 18 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 233
GC 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 234
TT 18 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 243
Climber 24 Santic - Wibatech -
DNF 245
Climber 21 Santic - Wibatech -
DNS 64
TT 28 Voster ATS Team -
DNS 131
TT 30 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -