Search:  
topLogin

2017»GP Laguna Porec (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Funtana  ›  Zelena Laguna   (158k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Toniatti Andrea 2440153:37:283:37:28
2 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3010,,,,
3 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 257,,,,
4 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 204,,,,
5 Bonechi Gabriele 21152,,,,
6 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil101,,,,
7 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club5,,,,
8 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana3,,,,
9 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC3,,,,
10 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord3,,,,
11 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,,,
12 Fedeli Alessandro 20,,,,
13 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
14 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,,,
15 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
16 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
17 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
18 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
19 Lizde Seid 21,,,,
20 Carboni Giovanni 21,,,,
21 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord0:480:48
22 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:48
23 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,0:48
24 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:48
25 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:48
26 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:48
27 Petroni Giovanni ,,0:48
28 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:48
29 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:48
30 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:48
31 Sartor Federico 21,,0:48
32 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:48
33 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:48
34 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:48
35 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:48
36 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:48
37 FilutÁs Viktor 20,,0:48
38 Bettinelli Simone 22,,0:48
39 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,0:48
40 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:48
41 Sobrero Matteo 19,,0:48
42 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:48
43 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:48
44 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,0:48
45 Pajek Luka 20,,0:48
46 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:48
47 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:48
48 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:48
49 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:48
50 Peák Barnabás 18,,0:48
51 Obal Primoz 26,,0:48
52 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:48
53 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:48
54 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:48
55 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:48
56 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:48
57 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:48
58 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:48
59 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:48
60 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:48
61 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:48
62 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:48
63 Pavlič Marko 24,,0:48
64 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:48
65 Dalla Valle Nicolas 19,,0:48
66 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:48
67 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team0:550:55
68 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:55
69 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:55
70 Svab Jernej 216:006:00
71 Veber Matic 20,,6:00
72 Cerne Gregor Matija 18,,6:00
73 Viejo José Daniel 19,,6:00
74 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,6:00
75 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,6:00
76 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC,,6:00
77 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,6:00
78 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,6:00
79 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,6:00
80 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,6:00
81 Finkst TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana,,6:00
82 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC,,6:00
83 Szollosi Ferenc 18,,6:00
84 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,6:00
85 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:00
86 Herden Benjamin 26,,6:00
87 Drinovec Matej 25,,6:00
88 Prah Aljaz 18,,6:00
89 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,6:00
90 Brandlmeier Stefan 24,,6:00
91 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,6:00
92 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,6:00
93 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,6:00
94 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,6:00
95 Weber Marcel 28,,6:00
96 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,6:00
97 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,6:00
98 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,6:00
99 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,6:00
100 Primožič Jaka 18,,6:00
101 Pascazi Matteo 23,,6:00
102 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,6:00
103 Acco Francesco 22,,6:00
104 Caresia Gianmarco 22,,6:00
105 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,6:00
106 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,6:00
107 Walzel AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,6:00
108 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:086:08
109 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:096:09
OTL Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -3:37:28 -3:37:28
OTL Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:37:28
OTL Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,, -3:37:28
OTL Ciabocco EliaSangemini - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:37:28
OTL Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:37:28
OTL Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:37:28
OTL Cibej Simon 19,, -3:37:28
OTL Novak Simon 33,, -3:37:28
OTL Vígh Zoltán 29,, -3:37:28
OTL Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:37:28
OTL Jenko Robert 26,, -3:37:28
OTL Cotar Luka 20,, -3:37:28
DNF Kvasina Filip 18,, -3:37:28
DNF Smid Jakob 20,, -3:37:28
DNF Lengyel Zoltán 21,, -3:37:28
DNF Szentpeteri Andras 20,, -3:37:28
DNF Hajdu Barna 28,, -3:37:28
DNF Simoncini Samueled'Amico - Utensilnord 18d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -3:37:28
DNF Majoli Fran 19,, -3:37:28
DNF Sauter Nathan-maxim 22,, -3:37:28
DNF Molnar Istvan 28,, -3:37:28
DNF Jerkic Zan 20,, -3:37:28
DNF Szarka Gergely 18,, -3:37:28
DNF Grick Matthias 26,, -3:37:28
DNF Zupan Miha 18,, -3:37:28
DNF Muche Christopher 24,, -3:37:28
DNF Moricz Daniel 20,, -3:37:28
DNF Furlan Jernej ,, -3:37:28
DNF Schafbauer Josef ,, -3:37:28
DNF Kolb Stefan 19,, -3:37:28
DNF Ručigaj ZigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana,, -3:37:28
DNF Kovács Máté 20,, -3:37:28
DNF Bertalan Balazs 19,, -3:37:28
DNF Kramberger Luka 19,, -3:37:28
DNF Jelinic ZvonimirMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,, -3:37:28
DNF Sankovic Alex 22,, -3:37:28
DNF Loki Bence 22,, -3:37:28
DNF Mercun MatejROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana,, -3:37:28
DNF Zsivity Zoran ,, -3:37:28
DNF Merlino Marcellod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -3:37:28
DNF Roskar Tim 18,, -3:37:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Funtana › Zelena Laguna
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Links
Race ranking position
210th
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08415 sec.