The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONZINI Giorgia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 15 | 2:55:05 |
2 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | BACCAILLE Monia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | PRESTI Gloria Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | BORGATO Giada Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |
14 | SOLDO Eleonora S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |
15 | HIBBERD Carly S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |
16 | ŽILIŪTĖ Diana Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |
17 | GUDERZO Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |
18 | BOYD Kaytee Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 0:10 0:10 | |
19 | BAGDONAVICIUTĖ Agne Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:10 | |
20 | TAMANINI Luisa Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:10 | |
21 | ROMOLI Marina Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:10 | |
22 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 0:48 0:48 | |
23 | OLIVEIRA Flavia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:48 | |
24 | CARRETTA Valentina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:48 | |
25 | ,, 0:48 | |||
26 | DINATO Maddalena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:48 | |
27 | VILŪNAITĖ Erika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:48 | |
28 | ,, 0:48 | |||
29 | MENSA Serena S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:48 | |
30 | ,, 0:48 | |||
31 | ,, 0:48 | |||
32 | ,, 0:48 | |||
33 | BORTOLUS Chiara Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:48 | |
34 | ,, 0:48 | |||
35 | ,, 0:48 | |||
36 | ,, 0:48 | |||
37 | ,, 0:48 | |||
38 | ,, 0:48 | |||
39 | ,, 0:48 | |||
40 | ,, 0:48 | |||
41 | DONADONI Alice Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | ,, 0:48 | |
42 | ROZZINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:48 | |
43 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:48 | |
44 | ,, 0:48 | |||
45 | ,, 0:48 | |||
46 | ,, 0:48 | |||
47 | ,, 0:48 | |||
48 | ,, 0:48 | |||
49 | COPPOCK Arien Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | ,, 0:48 | |
50 | ,, 0:48 | |||
51 | BERTOLIN Odette Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | ,, 0:48 | |
52 | QUARTA Alessia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:48 | |
53 | ,, 0:48 | |||
54 | ,, 0:48 | |||
55 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:48 | |
56 | ,, 0:48 | |||
57 | ,, 0:48 | |||
58 | ITURRIAGA Eneritz Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:48 | |
59 | BORCHI Alessandra Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:48 | |
60 | ALESSIO Veronica Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:48 | |
61 | ,, 0:48 | |||
62 | PATUZZO Eleonora Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:48 | |
63 | ,, 0:48 | |||
64 | ,, 0:48 | |||
65 | BERLATO Elena Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:48 | |
66 | FORESI Lorena Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:48 | |
67 | ,, 0:48 | |||
68 | PISANESCHI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:48 | |
69 | ,, 0:48 | |||
70 | CORNEO Sigrid Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:48 | |
71 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:48 | |
72 | VALSECCHI Silvia Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:48 | |
73 | CORAZZA Martina Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:48 | |
74 | GRIFI Sara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:48 | |
75 | BELVEDERESI Tania Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:48 | |
76 | AZZINI Emanuela Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:48 | |
77 | ,, 0:48 | |||
78 | ZOGLI Sabrina Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:48 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 April 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.32 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:123.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: