1 63
Climber 23 Bepink 40 15 2:33:19
2 56
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 52
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 32
Sprint 26 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 91
Sprint 18 Accadueo-Manhattan 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 13
Sprint 19 UAE Development Team 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 53
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5 ,, 0:00
8 64
Sprint 20 Bepink 3 ,, 0:00
9 72
Sprint 21 Team Mendelspeck 3 ,, 0:00
10 82
Climber 23 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 3 ,, 0:00
11 35
Climber 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 0:00
12 23
TT 20 GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. ,, 0:00
13 16
Climber 21 UAE Development Team ,, 0:00
14 62
Climber 22 Bepink ,, 0:00
15 66
TT 21 Bepink ,, 0:00
16 24
Climber TRUC Sylvie GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. 20 GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. ,, 0:00
17 22
GC 23 GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. ,, 0:00
18 55
GC 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
19 46
Classic 34 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 0:00
20 7
TT 28 Ukraine ,, 0:00
21 86
Climber 26 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 0:00
22 37
Sprint 19 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 0:00
23 33
Climber 26 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 0:00
24 43
GC 20 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 0:00
25 17
Sprint 19 UAE Development Team ,, 0:00
26 14
Sprint 23 UAE Development Team ,, 0:00
27 75
Climber 20 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:00
28 61
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 0:00
29 57
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
30 71
Climber 20 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:00
31 54
GC 24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
32 51
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
33 11
Sprint 19 UAE Development Team ,, 0:00
34 41
Sprint 24 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 0:08 0:08
35 4
Climber 19 Ukraine 0:09 0:09
36 31
GC 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 0:14 0:14
DNF 84
Climber 32 Born To Win G20 Ambedo -
DNF 85
Climber 32 Born To Win G20 Ambedo -
DNF 92
Climber 19 Accadueo-Manhattan -
DNF 93
Climber 18 Accadueo-Manhattan -
DNF 94
Climber 20 Accadueo-Manhattan -
DNF 95
Climber 20 Accadueo-Manhattan -
DNF 96
Climber 19 Accadueo-Manhattan -
DNF 101
Climber 19 MIX Pro Cycling Team - Zhiraf -
DNF 102
TT 27 MIX Pro Cycling Team - Zhiraf -
DNF 103
Sprint 20 MIX Pro Cycling Team - Zhiraf -
DNF 104
Sprint 21 MIX Pro Cycling Team - Zhiraf -
DNF 105
Climber 18 MIX Pro Cycling Team - Zhiraf -
DNF 106
Climber 19 MIX Pro Cycling Team - Zhiraf -
DNF 111
Climber 22 Loughborough Lightning -
DNF 112
Climber 19 Loughborough Lightning -
DNF 113
TT 28 Loughborough Lightning -
DNF 115
TT 20 Loughborough Lightning -
DNF 2
Sprint 21 Ukraine -
DNF 116
Sprint 23 Loughborough Lightning -
DNF 76
Sprint 18 Team Mendelspeck -
DNF 1
Climber 23 Ukraine -
DNF 3
Climber 32 Ukraine -
DNF 5
Sprint 22 Ukraine -
DNF 12
Climber 20 UAE Development Team -
DNF 15
Sprint 27 UAE Development Team -
DNF 21
Sprint 18 GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. -
DNF 25
GC 20 GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. -
DNF 26
GC AIME Lisa GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. 26 GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. -
DNF 34
GC 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria -
DNF 36
GC 28 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria -
DNF 42
GC 18 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 44
Sprint 20 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 45
GC 19 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 47
Sprint 18 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 67
GC 20 Bepink -
DNF 73
GC 20 Team Mendelspeck -
DNF 74
Sprint 19 Team Mendelspeck -
DNF 83
GC 24 Born To Win G20 Ambedo -
DNS 107
GC 23 MIX Pro Cycling Team - Zhiraf -