Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   72nd Gran Premio Citta di Lugano (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Lugano  ›  Lugano   (185.6k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
1 BOARO Manuele
2 GASPAROTTO Enrico
3 NIBALI Antonio
4 NOVAK Domen
5 PERNSTEINER Hermann
6 VISCONTI Giovanni
7 POZZOVIVO Domenico
UAE-Team Emirates
11 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
12 CONSONNI Simone
13 GANNA Filippo
14 SWIFT Ben
15 ULISSI Diego
17 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21 BONUSI Raffaello
22 BALLERINI Davide
23 TORRES Rodolfo Andrés
24 GAVAZZI Francesco
26 SPREAFICO Matteo
27 VENDRAME Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
31 ALBANESE Vincenzo
32 BARBIN Enrico
33 ORSINI Umberto
34 CICCONE Giulio
35 SAVINI Daniel
36 TONELLI Alessandro
37 CARBONI Giovanni
Gazprom-RusVelo
41 CHERKASOV Nikolay
42 FOLIFOROV Alexander
43 LAGUTIN Sergey
44 KURIANOV Stepan
45 NYCH Artem
46 ROVNY Ivan
47 VLASOV Aleksandr
Israel Cycling Academy
51 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
52 SBARAGLI Kristian
53 EARLE Nathan
54 GOLDSTEIN Omer
55 LEMUS Luis
56 NIV Guy
57 TUREK Daniel
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
62 CANOLA Marco
64 PONZI Simone
65 SANTAROMITA Ivan
66 HATSUYAMA Sho
67 ITO Masakazu
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
71 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
72 FONZI Giuseppe
73 KOSHEVOY Ilia
74 TURRIN Alex
75 VELASCO Simone
76 RAGGIO Luca
77 ZHUPA Eugert
Amore & Vita - Prodir
81 FICARA Pierpaolo
82 STÜSSI Colin
83 FREULER Jan-andré
84 GABBURO Davide
85 TROSINO Mirko
86 LUKŠEVICS Viesturs
87 BERNARDINETTI Marco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
91 AMICI Alberto
92 DELCO Lorenzo
93 LOGICA Enrico
94 PEDRETTI Giovanni
95 RAVANELLI Simone
96 SALVADOR Enrico
97 ZANARDINI Andrea
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
101 GAZZARA Michele
102 GAFFURINI Nicola
103 PUCCIONI Dario
105 TOTÒ Paolo
106 SALVIETTI Niccolò
107 COLNAGHI Luca
d'Amico - Utensilnord
111 DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
113 GAROSIO Andrea
114 OROCITO Franco
116 SAMPARISI Nicolas
117 VITIELLO Angelo
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
121 HEIDER Christopher
123 BAUER Dominik
124 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
125 CLAUSS Marc
127 BRAUN Julian
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
131 LEINAU Louis
132 LEINAU Joann
133 INTRA Felix
134 HARTIG Jonas
135 MÜLLER Viktor
136 GIESSELMANN Michel
137 HODAPP Johannes
Polartec-Kometa
141 GAZZOLI Michele
142 MOSCHETTI Matteo
143 CAMACHO Juan
144 GAMPER Patrick
145 SEVILLA Diego Pablo
146 PEÑA Wilson Estiben
147 RIES Michel
Team Illuminate
151 BARÓN Félix Alejandro
152 CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo
153 BROWN Connor
154 LAAS Martin
155 PELLAUD Simon
Meridiana Kamen Team
161 RABOTTINI Matteo
162 RUMAC Josip
163 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
164 SOTOLA Ivan
165 FRANKOVIC Mateo
166 JABUKA David
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09791 sec.