Search:  
topLogin

2010»Gp Mameranus (1.2)

2010  One day race (110.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Johansson Emma 26102:55:262:55:26
2 Stevens EvelynTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women0:060:06
3 Hierckens Corine 270:270:27
4 Carretta ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line0:370:37
5 Verbeke GraceLotto Ladies Team 25Lotto Ladies Team0:420:42
6 Neylan Rachel 28,,0:42
7 Baccaille MoniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria,,0:42
8 Fahlin EmiliaTeam Columbia Women 21Team Columbia Women,,0:42
9 Brand LucindaLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,0:42
10 Cromwell TiffanyLotto Ladies Team 21Lotto Ladies Team,,0:42
11 Aune Karin 35,,0:42
12 De Vocht LiesbetNederland bloeit 31Nederland bloeit,,0:42
13 Beveridge JulieVienne Futuroscope 21Vienne Futuroscope,,0:42
14 Laws SharonCervelo Test Team 35Cervelo Test Team,,0:42
15 Majerus ChristineEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 23Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,0:42
16 Knetemann RoxaneMerida Cycling Team 23Merida Cycling Team,,0:42
17 Worrack TrixiTeam Cycling Noris 28Team Cycling Noris,,0:42
18 Daams JessieTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 19Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,0:42
19 Deignan ElizabethCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,0:42
20 Ramsden Denise 19,,0:42
21 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl,,0:42
22 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,0:42
23 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,0:42
24 Delfosse CatherineLotto Ladies Team 28Lotto Ladies Team0:450:45
25 Dufour SjoukjeTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 22Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team0:470:47
26 van Looy KatrienTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 20Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,0:47
27 de Vries MarijnLeontien.nl 31Leontien.nl,,0:47
28 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 29Leontien.nl,,0:47
29 Söderberg IsabelleTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:47
30 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck 0:570:57
31 Corneo SigridTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 40Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line1:001:00
32 Ferrier-bruneau ChristelleVienne Futuroscope 30Vienne Futuroscope1:051:05
33 López BelénLointek  26Lointek 1:161:16
34 Pijnenborg Mascha 28,,1:16
35 Schnider Pascale 25,,1:16
36 Vanden Brande Edith 28,,1:16
37 Van Doorslaer AnneliesLotto Ladies Team 21Lotto Ladies Team1:311:31
38 Dijkman Petra 30,,1:31
39 Kitchen Lauren 192:382:38
40 Broun Kirsty 302:502:50
41 Fournier RoxaneEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 18Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,2:50
42 Schmitt Anne-MarieLointek  21Lointek ,,2:50
43 Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,2:50
44 Dearden Amy ,,2:50
45 Larsen Linda 33,,2:50
46 Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 18Merida Cycling Team,,2:50
47 van den Brand DaphnyMerida Cycling Team 32Merida Cycling Team,,2:50
48 Canuel Karol-AnnVienne Futuroscope 22Vienne Futuroscope,,2:50
49 Riberot FannyLointek  27Lointek 3:033:03
50 Fouquet Laura 183:073:07
51 Sereikaite VilijaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara 8:228:22
52 Schneeberger Jessica ,,8:22
53 van de Ree MoniqueLeontien.nl 22Leontien.nl,,8:22
54 Eversdijk AnneMerida Cycling Team 20Merida Cycling Team,,8:22
55 de Boer SophieMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team,,8:22
56 Doedee Baukje 33,,8:22
57 Kasper RomyTeam Cycling Noris 21Team Cycling Noris,,8:22
58 Borchers Stephanie 20,,8:22
59 BADMANN Johanna ,,8:22
DNF Bortolus ChiaraTeam Valdarno Umbria 21Team Valdarno Umbria--
DNF van Veen Suzanne 22,,-
DNF Jeuland NathalieVienne Futuroscope 24Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF Johansen Cecilie Sateroy 20,,-
DNF van den Berg KimberlyDolmans Landscaping Team 23Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Gilmore RochelleLotto Ladies Team 28Lotto Ladies Team,,-
DNF Monger-Godfrey Alice 20,,-
DNF Galvez Lopez DeboraLointek  24Lointek ,,-
DNF Koninkx Lieve ,,-
DNF Berg Annette ,,-
DNF Silinyte Agne 19,,-
DNF Klein Linda 18,,-
DNF Rivat-Mas Amelie 20,,-
DNF Koch Shannon ,,-
DNF Henrion Ludivine 26,,-
DNF Jongstra SioneDolmans Landscaping Team 34Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Thomas BeatriceEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 28Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,-
DNF Logan-Sprenger Heather 27,,-
DNF Lepistö Lotta 20,,-
DNF Kloppenburg MargrietTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Degle Lisa-marie 21,,-
DNF O'Donnell BridieTeam Valdarno Umbria 36Team Valdarno Umbria,,-
DNF de Heer Jorinda 19,,-
DNF Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 28Team Columbia Women,,-
DNF Andreassen Tina 30,,-
DNF van Nek MariekeDolmans Landscaping Team 21Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 25Team Columbia Women,,-
DNF Purath BiancaTeam Cycling Noris 25Team Cycling Noris,,-
DNF Gil LeticiaLointek  27Lointek ,,-
DNF Roggeman Inge 29,,-
DNF Eskebjerg Mia ,,-
DNF Blanquefort EmilieLointek  21Lointek ,,-
DNF Janssen Christel 19,,-
DNF Brossard Emmanuelle 19,,-
DNF Schwager Miriam ,,-
DNF Werner Laure 29,,-
DNF Caron Joanie 26,,-
DNF Ensing JannekeDolmans Landscaping Team 23Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Lesueur MélodieEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 20Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,-
DNF Verhestraeten Karen 19,,-
DNF Amundsen MartineTeam Hitec Products Uck  18Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Wotsch Melanie 18,,-
DNF Trebaite AusrineSafi - Pasta Zara  21Safi - Pasta Zara ,,-
DNF Simons Suzan 22,,-
DNF Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,-
DNF Light Carly ,,-
DNF Ludovicy Monique 32,,-
DNF Vekemans AnishaTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 18Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,-
DNF Sandig MadeleineTeam Cycling Noris 26Team Cycling Noris,,-
DNF Masdeu JudithLointek  30Lointek ,,-
DNF Boogaard Sonja 37,,-
DNF Christiansen Heidi ,,-
DNF Le Helley Annick 32,,-
DNF Jakobsen Ruth ,,-
DNF Fournial Vicky 26,,-
DNF Sommer Fabienne ,,-
DNF Silversides Emma 31,,-
DNF Kirchmann Leah 19,,-
DNF Bekkering EyelienDolmans Landscaping Team 31Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Valsecchi SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF De Ridder Amy ,,-
DNF Tomic JosieLotto Ladies Team 20Lotto Ladies Team,,-
DNF Aerts Katrien ,,-
DNF Johrend MarlenTeam Cycling Noris 24Team Cycling Noris,,-
DNF Pauliukaitė SvetlanaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara ,,-
DNF Rockx Anouk 18,,-
DNF Hennig AngelaTeam Cycling Noris 29Team Cycling Noris,,-
DNF Spratt Amanda 22,,-
DNF Baud Stéphanie 26,,-
DNF Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 20Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,-
DNF Pooley EmmaCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF Bravard MélanieEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 23Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,-
DNF Gafinovitz Rotem 17,,-
DNF Sheridan Serena 24,,-
DNF Ortega Margot 20,,-
DNF Martin Honorine 23,,-
DNF Biagi SaneilaTeam Valdarno Umbria 21Team Valdarno Umbria,,-
DNF Matthey Nadège ,,-
DNF Dutriaux FionaVienne Futuroscope 21Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF Voreland Marie 19,,-
DNF Spoor WinandaDolmans Landscaping Team 19Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Schoonbaert KimLotto Ladies Team 24Lotto Ladies Team,,-
DNF Hoffmann Chantal 22,,-
DNF De Wildt AnneLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,-
DNF Bamelis Sanne 19,,-
DNF Hansen Nikoline ,,-
DNF Pikauskaite Vaida 19,,-
DNF Claessen Marjolein 18,,-
DNF Lima Tone HattelandTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Janssen Esmee 19,,-
DNF Belmans ElsTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 27Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,-
DNF Ryan CarlaCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF Horgan Siobhan 31,,-
DNF Bozzolo LauraTeam Valdarno Umbria 24Team Valdarno Umbria,,-
DNF Beyen Lien 24,,-
DNF Foss LineTeam Hitec Products Uck  31Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Lenferink MarteMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd May 2010
Avg. speed winner: 37.929 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05422 sec.