Search:  
topLogin

2010»12th Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (1.HC)

2010  One day race  »  Estella  ›  Estella   (179.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 1001254:52:404:52:40
 2  Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne--
2 Kreder MichelTeam Garmin - Transitions 22Team Garmin - Transitions70850:080:08
3 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 40600:100:10
4 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi30500:120:12
5 Intxausti BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi25450:140:14
6 Finetto MauroLiquigas - Doimo 24Liquigas - Doimo2040,,0:14
7 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1535,,0:14
8 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi1030,,0:14
9 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo9260:180:18
10 Vicioso ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur 32Andalucia-Caja Sur8220:190:19
11 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto720,,0:19
12 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi618,,0:19
13 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi516,,0:19
14 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo414,,0:19
15 Mandri RenéAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale312,,0:19
16 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto10,,0:19
17 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi9,,0:19
18 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto8,,0:19
19 Stetina PeterTeam Garmin - Transitions 22Team Garmin - Transitions7,,0:19
20 César GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia60:240:24
21 Herrada JoséCaja Rural 24Caja Rural50:250:25
22 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Transitions 25Team Garmin - Transitions4,,0:25
23 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale30:280:28
24 Domínguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia2,,0:28
25 Knees ChristianMilram 29Milram10:310:31
 27  Vázquez ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 29Andalucia-Caja Sur--
26 Moreno JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
27 Nerz DominikMilram 20Milram,,-
28 García MarcosXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
29 Efimkin AlexanderAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:370:37
30 Rodrigues VitorCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,0:37
31 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA0:400:40
32 Brenes GregoryBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:40
33 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas - Doimo 28Liquigas - Doimo0:420:42
34 Kiryienka VasilCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne0:480:48
35 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram 24Milram,,0:48
36 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:48
37 Gómez Marchante José ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur 29Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:48
38 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi0:530:53
39 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne0:550:55
40 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne0:560:56
41 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi1:001:00
42 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 24Caja Rural1:071:07
43 García EgoitzCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,1:07
44 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:07
45 Botcharov AlexandreTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,1:07
46 Santaromita IvanLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,1:07
47 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 1:371:37
48 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,1:37
49 Cheula GiampaoloFooton-Servetto 30Footon-Servetto,,1:37
50 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne1:571:57
51 Peña AketzaCaja Rural 29Caja Rural2:302:30
52 Merino PedroFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto4:214:21
53 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne,,4:21
54 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,4:21
55 Eibegger MarkusFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,4:21
56 Corti MarcoFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto4:514:51
57 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,4:51
58 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,4:51
59 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram,,4:51
60 García DavidXacobeo-Galicia 32Xacobeo-Galicia,,4:51
61 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,4:51
62 Soler Juan MauricioCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,4:51
63 Duggan TimothyTeam Garmin - Transitions 27Team Garmin - Transitions,,4:51
64 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,4:51
65 Russ MatthiasMilram 26Milram,,4:51
66 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo5:035:03
67 Mayoz IbanFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto6:136:13
68 Izagirre IonOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA6:286:28
69 Gallego DiegoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,6:28
70 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi9:489:48
71 Antuña Andrés AvelinoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,9:48
72 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 32Andalucia-Caja Sur,,9:48
73 Santamarta RaulBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,9:48
74 Rodríguez Gustavo Xacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,,9:48
75 de la Cruz David 209:539:53
76 Calvente ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 33Andalucia-Caja Sur9:569:56
77 Piedra AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,,9:56
78 Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia,,9:56
79 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,9:56
80 Lowe TrentTeam Garmin - Transitions 25Team Garmin - Transitions,,9:56
81 Melero IvánBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon11:3111:31
82 Estrada Juan JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur12:2912:29
83 Carrasco Sergio 25,,12:29
84 Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia13:0413:04
85 BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA13:2913:29
86 Lechuga PabloAndalucia-Caja Sur 19Andalucia-Caja Sur,,13:29
87 Sáez AdriánOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA,,13:29
88 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,13:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd April 2010
Avg. speed winner: 36.759 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Estella › Estella
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07186 sec.