Search:  
topLogin

2017»19th Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Estella  ›  Estella   (186k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141 Yates SimonORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott125754:34:014:34:01
224 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team85550:230:23
316 Henao SergioTeam Sky 29Team Sky7040,,0:23
446 Verona CarlosORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott60320:260:26
51 Soler MarcMovistar Team 23Movistar Team50280:280:28
611 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 35Team Sky40240:580:58
76 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 26Movistar Team35201:441:44
85 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 29Movistar Team3018,,1:44
948 Howson DamienORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott25162:562:56
1025 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20143:503:50
1113 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 22Team Sky15123:533:53
 12 52 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1010,,3:53
1227 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team58,,3:53
1381 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias573:553:55
1414 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 32Team Sky56,,3:55
1544 Power RobertORICA-Scott 21ORICA-Scott354:034:03
168 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 36Movistar Team344:064:06
1717 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky33,,4:06
187 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 31Movistar Team32,,4:06
1918 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 32Team Sky31,,4:06
2037 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin3,,4:06
2115 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky3,,4:06
222 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team3,,4:06
2372 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH35:505:50
24161 García EgoitzEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia35:565:56
25127 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto 6:436:43
2626 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:43
2796 Rodríguez CristiánSpain 22Spain,,6:43
28118 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:43
2951 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:43
30168 Mendoza OmarEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,6:43
31114 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:43
3255 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:43
3347 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,6:43
3458 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:43
3532 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:43
3673 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,6:43
3721 Canty BrendanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6:496:49
3822 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6:526:52
3942 Kreuziger RomanORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott7:067:06
4054 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:06
4138 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin 39Team Katusha Alpecin,,7:06
42121 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  37W52/FC Porto ,,7:06
43131 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista12:5612:56
4457 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:56
4553 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:56
46152 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team 28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,12:56
4785 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:56
48105 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,12:56
49138 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,12:56
5035 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,12:56
51116 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:2513:25
5231 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin15:1615:16
5334 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:16
5436 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:16
5583 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:4015:40
56133 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,15:40
5771 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 34Burgos-BH,,15:40
5862 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy16:5316:53
5994 Azurmendi IbaiSpain 20Spain,,16:53
6064 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,16:53
6187 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias19:4319:43
6284 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:43
6382 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:43
64128 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto ,,19:43
65164 Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia20:1620:16
66143 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu Banka - Riga 24Rietumu Banka - Riga21:0821:08
67141 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 29Rietumu Banka - Riga,,21:08
68101 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,21:08
6993 Azkarate IkerSpain 22Spain,,21:08
70165 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia21:2621:26
71132 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista21:3621:36
OTL166 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia--
OTL104 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF153 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF122 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto ,,-
DNF12 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,-
DNF43 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF61 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF33 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF134 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF91 Alonso Mikel Spain 20Spain,,-
DNF167 Arando JavierEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF23 Clarke SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF142 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga,,-
DNF86 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF117 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF67 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF137 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF156 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF145 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,-
DNF95 Fernandez Miguel AngelSpain 20Spain,,-
DNF97 Torres CristiánSpain 21Spain,,-
DNF148 Rubenis KlavsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,-
DNF151 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF66 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF65 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF126 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto ,,-
DNF108 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF92 Amarika JulenSpain 21Spain,,-
DNF135 Sanchez DanielRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF136 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF113 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF146 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 27Rietumu Banka - Riga,,-
DNF111 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF3 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,-
DNF155 Ayuso BernardoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF56 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF98 Viejo José DanielSpain 19Spain,,-
DNF125 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,-
DNF63 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF115 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF124 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,-
DNF77 López DanielBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,-
DNF144 Kalnins Marcis Rietumu Banka - Riga 18Rietumu Banka - Riga,,-
DNF147 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 19Rietumu Banka - Riga,,-
DNF162 Gregori PedroEquipo Bolivia 29Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF74 Ruiz JoanBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,-
DNF68 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF102 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF157 Marte Junior AntonioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 20Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF75 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,-
DNF163 Martínez IvánEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF78 Castrillo RaulBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,-
DNF158 Nuñez Adrian SantiagoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF4 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,-
DNF123 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,-
DNF76 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,-
DNF106 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF88 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF107 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF45 Tuft SveinORICA-Scott 39ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF103 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF154 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF112 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 1st April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.73 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Estella › Estella
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.clubciclistaestella.es

Race ranking position
86th
233 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0906 sec.