2019»21st Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Estella  ›  Estella   (192.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
143 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 34Direct Energie125754:47:564:47:56
226 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team85550:090:09
3132 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi7040,,0:09
411 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott6032,,0:09
51 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5028,,0:09
635 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates4024,,0:09
775 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3520,,0:09
8115 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30180:210:21
9154 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx25160:240:24
1096 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy20140:280:28
1122 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team1512,,0:28
1251 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10100:300:30
13116 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA580:450:45
1423 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team571:231:23
155 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team561:291:29
1676 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias351:411:41
17175 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista341:441:44
1812 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott331:501:50
19121 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon322:552:55
20125 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon313:003:00
2157 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:164:16
2263 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 36:136:13
2385 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH37:547:54
24111 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,7:54
25137 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi37:577:57
2687 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH10:1510:15
2792 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy12:3912:39
2842 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,12:39
2941 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,12:39
30133 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,12:39
3191 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy12:4712:47
32174 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,12:47
33145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,12:47
3427 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,12:47
357 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,12:47
36101 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,12:47
3756 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:47
38172 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,12:47
3914 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,12:47
40166 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,12:47
4125 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,12:47
426 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,12:47
43135 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,12:47
4452 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:47
45143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,12:47
46136 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,12:47
4784 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,12:47
4862 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,12:47
4997 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,12:47
5095 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,12:47
51122 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon 33Manzana Postobon,,12:47
52152 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,12:47
5313 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott12:5712:57
54162 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 36Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico13:0213:02
5546 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 31Direct Energie13:0613:06
56147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb13:0913:09
57146 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,13:09
5874 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,13:09
59177 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,13:09
6094 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,13:09
61112 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:09
6254 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:09
63126 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon13:1413:14
6433 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,13:14
65164 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 30Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,13:14
6665 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,13:14
6747 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,13:14
68123 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,13:14
69124 Saenz NicolasManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,13:14
7016 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,13:14
71114 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:1913:19
72173 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,13:19
73156 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx13:2213:22
7432 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates13:3313:33
75117 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:33
763 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,13:33
7736 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,13:33
78153 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,13:33
79127 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,13:33
8015 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,13:33
8131 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates 31UAE-Team Emirates,,13:33
82176 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,13:33
8371 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,13:33
8472 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,13:33
85105 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk13:4813:48
86134 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi13:5613:56
87106 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk17:0017:00
88155 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx17:0217:02
89102 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk21:3421:34
DNF165 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF24 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF45 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,-
DNF64 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF77 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF103 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF142 Saavedra BernardoVito-Feirense-Pnb 20Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,-
DNF171 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF83 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,-
DNF34 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF53 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF66 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF81 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,-
DNF2 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,-
DNF104 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,-
DNF131 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF82 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,-
DNF37 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF55 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF67 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF167 Silva PauloGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 23Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF86 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,-
DNF107 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF151 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx,,-
DNF161 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF4 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,-
DNF44 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,-
DNF61 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF73 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF93 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF113 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF157 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,-
DNF163 Nuñez José CarlosGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 36Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.197 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 88
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: EstellaEstella

Race profile



Race ranking position
91st
241 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.