menu
2019»10th

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal

(1.UWT)
2019»One day race»MontréalMontréal(219.6k)

Top time trial riders

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.
  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS10787
2 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS10488
3 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS88013
4 Černý JosefCCC Team73217
5 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step71020
6 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team64625
7 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step61627
8 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb53836
9 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step53638
10 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team50241
11 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo48244
12 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida38761
13 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo38362
14 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team35569
15 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step33873
16 Wellens TimLotto Soudal33574
17 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida33077
18 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29884
19 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling26893
20 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe24798
21 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott24299
22 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First231104
23 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates225109
24 Geschke SimonCCC Team224110
25 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma209126
26 Piccoli JamesCanada209125
27 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale191138
28 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling162161
29 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott157167
30 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott144181
31 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates136193
32 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates134197
33 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data131202
34 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates120223
35 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team116230
36 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy114238
37 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott108248
38 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy101257
39 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida98263
40 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb96270
41 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin96269
42 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ86319
43 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ85324
44 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data85328
45 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82333
46 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling80339
47 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe80340
48 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78350
49 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin78348
50 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale77353
51 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team74371
52 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma70386
53 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team67405
54 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb64425
55 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates64423
56 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida62433
57 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo62435
58 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ62429
59 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team56475
60 Brown NathanEF Education First51523
61 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin50531
62 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy48562
63 Fernández RubénMovistar Team46588
64 Cheyne JordanCanada46577
65 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal45599
66 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale43621
67 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data43624
68 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb42639
69 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin39679
70 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo38695
71 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ36728
72 Bole GregaBahrain Merida36732
73 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy34760
74 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott34750
75 Mas LluísMovistar Team32803
76 Zukowsky NickolasCanada32785
77 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy30844
78 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data29890
79 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team28901
80 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida28909