2019»10th Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Montréal  ›  Montréal   (219.6k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS10485
2 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS81011
3 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS74812
4 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step61617
5 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step57022
6 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team53825
7 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step53627
8 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb49034
9 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team40841
10 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo38347
11 Černý JosefCCC Team35054
12 Wellens TimLotto Soudal33460
13 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo32261
14 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida31962
15 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida29766
16 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29067
17 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24078
18 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First23181
19 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott23082
20 Geschke SimonCCC Team21691
21 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling21196
22 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma20998
23 Piccoli JamesCanada20999
24 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates182115
25 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team181117
26 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe181118
27 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott157139
28 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling154143
29 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott144154
30 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale141160
31 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data131178
32 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team116203
33 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates115208
34 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy114210
35 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott108221
36 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates106224
37 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy101229
38 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida98234
39 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates98235
40 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin96240
41 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82288
42 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling80298
43 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb80296
44 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe80294
45 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data79301
46 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin78302
47 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78308
48 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale77311
49 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma70344
50 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team67361
51 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb64377
52 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida62382
53 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo62381
54 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ62380
55 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ61383
56 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ56419
57 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team56415
58 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team54436
59 Brown NathanEF Education First51462
60 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates48491
61 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy48496
62 Cheyne JordanCanada46504
63 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin44540
64 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb42553
65 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal40576
66 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin39593
67 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo38607
68 Bole GregaBahrain Merida36637
69 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ36630
70 Fernández RubénMovistar Team36634
71 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy34669
72 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott34664
73 Zukowsky NickolasCanada32700
74 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data29783
75 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team28803
76 Mas LluísMovistar Team27830
77 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale26834
78 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team23966
79 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23956
80 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott22992