Search:  
topLogin

2013»16th GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Suno  ›  Stresa   (187.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136 Jungels BobRadioShack - Leopard 20RadioShack - Leopard80754:33:044:33:04
245 Bennati DanieleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff56550:520:52
378 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team3240,,0:52
4166 Zamparella MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu2432,,0:52
527 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team2028,,0:52
62 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1624,,0:52
7142 Campagnaro SimoneTeam Nippo - De Rosa 26Team Nippo - De Rosa1220,,0:52
858 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr 28FDJ.fr818,,0:52
928 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team716,,0:52
10103 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 614,,0:52
114 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela512,,0:52
1246 Breschel MattiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff310,,0:52
13114 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia8,,0:52
14153 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7,,0:52
156 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6,,0:52
1697 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini5,,0:52
17171 Boily DavidAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita4,,0:52
1818 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 3,,0:52
1966 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi2,,0:52
20122 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1,,0:52
2114 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:52
22132 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 28Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:52
2365 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:52
2431 Bennett GeorgeRadioShack - Leopard 22RadioShack - Leopard,,0:52
2554 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ.fr 33FDJ.fr,,0:52
2635 Hermans BenRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard,,0:52
2795 Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 23Vini Fantini,,0:52
2821 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:52
2961 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:52
3024 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:52
31162 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:52
3281 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:52
3338 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard,,0:52
34124 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:52
35107 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:52
368 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:52
3732 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard,,0:52
38128 Savini FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 27Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:52
3941 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:52
4025 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:52
411 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:52
42113 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,0:52
43116 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:52
44117 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,0:52
4542 Boaro ManueleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:52
4648 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:52
47115 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,0:52
4812 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:52
4922 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:52
5073 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:52
51101 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3:103:10
52108 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:10
5353 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr 21FDJ.fr,,3:10
5417 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,3:10
55167 Der ŽoltUtensilnord - ora24.eu 29Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,3:10
563 Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:10
57127 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,3:10
58105 Pasqualon AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:10
59165 Lombardi OmarUtensilnord - ora24.eu 23Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,3:10
60163 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,3:10
6196 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,3:10
6293 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini,,3:10
6316 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,3:10
64156 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,3:10
6563 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:10
6662 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:10
67161 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 32Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,3:10
687 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:10
69186 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,3:10
705 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:10
7111 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,3:10
7234 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard,,3:10
7337 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard,,3:10
7443 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,3:10
7547 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 27Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,3:10
7651 Bonnet WilliamFDJ.fr 30FDJ.fr,,3:10
7755 Offredo YoannFDJ.fr 26FDJ.fr,,3:10
7867 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:10
7968 Vrečer RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:10
8085 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,3:10
8186 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,3:10
8287 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,3:10
8391 Andriato RafaelVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini,,3:10
8492 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,3:10
8594 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,3:10
8698 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,3:10
87102 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:10
88104 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:10
89106 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:10
90111 Atapuma DarwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,3:10
91118 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,3:10
92133 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,3:10
93135 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,3:10
94137 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 25Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,3:10
95141 Camilli AlessioTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,3:10
96143 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,3:10
97148 Uchima KoheiTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,3:10
98151 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,3:10
99152 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,3:10
100154 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,3:10
101181 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,3:10
102164 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,3:10
103155 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,3:10
104175 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,3:10
105158 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx,,3:10
106112 Corti MarcoTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,3:10
107174 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 32Amore & Vita,,3:10
108145 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Nippo - De Rosa 20Team Nippo - De Rosa,,3:10
10972 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,3:10
DNF23 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team--
DNF134 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,-
DNF176 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,-
DNF74 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF188 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF121 Squire RobCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF183 Cravanzola PaoloTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF84 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 35CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF33 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 31RadioShack - Leopard,,-
DNF82 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 19CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF15 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,-
DNF131 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,-
DNF173 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita,,-
DNF71 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF187 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF184 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF56 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr,,-
DNF88 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF182 Ciacchini AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF77 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF13 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNF126 Gorodnichev IlyaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF172 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,-
DNF64 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF147 Tokuda TanzoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 20Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF185 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF138 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,-
DNF Storchous Anton 20,,-
DNF76 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF52 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr 27FDJ.fr,,-
DNF125 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Simon Peter 21,,-
DNF57 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr,,-
DNF146 Nakane HidetoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 22Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF26 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,-
DNF136 Luthi NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 25Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,-
DNF177 Mikailov AntonAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF75 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF44 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,-
DNF123 Paulinho PedroCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF157 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNF83 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF144 Hayakawa TomohiroTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 14th March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Suno › Stresa
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.acarona.it/wordpress/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08779 sec.