2021»

GP Oetingen

(1.2)
2021»One day race»OetingenOetingen(117.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1101 BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service40403:15:06
21 D'HOORE JolienSD Worx31SD Worx3030,,
0:00
3131 VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women33Team Jumbo-Visma Women2516,,
0:00
4172 FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB2012,,
0:00
53 PIETERS AmySD Worx29SD Worx1510,,
0:00
6123 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling108,,
0:00
737 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam DSM25Team DSM56,,
0:00
812 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team25Movistar Team33,,
0:00
942 CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing3,,
0:00
1023 ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange35Team BikeExchange3,,
0:00
114 MAJERUS ChristineSD Worx34SD Worx0:08
0:08
1244 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing0:11
0:11
13102 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service0:24
0:24
1411 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team0:35
0:35
1551 DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 0:41
0:41
16134 KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women32Team Jumbo-Visma Women0:57
0:57
17135 HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:57
186 CANUEL Karol-AnnSD Worx32SD Worx1:47
1:47
19124 LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:45
2:45
2062 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
2:45
21182 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.24Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
2:45
22106 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:45
2335 GEORGI PfeifferTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
2:45
2432 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam DSM22Team DSM,,
2:45
2574 VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:45
2613 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
2:45
2727 CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange23Team BikeExchange,,
2:45
28156 HENGEVELD DaniekGT Krush Tunap18GT Krush Tunap,,
2:45
29176 ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
2:45
30163 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa,,
2:45
3165 STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
2:45
32113 FABER ClaireAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
2:45
33192 KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
2:45
3487 WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team22Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:45
3536 OLAUSSON WilmaTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
2:45
36171 BUURMAN EvaTeam TIBCO - SVB26Team TIBCO - SVB,,
2:45
3755 VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
2:45
3834 PEPERKAMP EsméeTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
2:45
3973 NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:45
40144 VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
2:45
41132 SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
2:45
4246 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:45
4391 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaBepink 23Bepink ,,
2:45
4431 KOCH FranziskaTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
2:45
452 FOURNIER RoxaneSD Worx29SD Worx,,
2:45
46136 VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women28Team Jumbo-Visma Women2:54
2:54
47125 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:56
2:56
4841 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:56
4971 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:56
5093 DRUMMOND MichaelaBepink 22Bepink ,,
2:56
5156 BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
2:56
5282 VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:56
53187 BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
2:56
54164 KERBAOL CedrineTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa,,
2:56
55145 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
2:56
5653 JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
2:56
57244 PRUISSCHER AriannaS Bikes Doltcini 22S Bikes Doltcini ,,
2:56
5863 VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
2:56
5954 GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 24Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
2:56
60201 DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
2:56
61143 LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
2:56
6261 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
2:56
6383 DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:56
6445 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:56
6525 TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange,,
2:56
66155 EKLUND NathalieGT Krush Tunap29GT Krush Tunap,,
2:56
67165 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa,,
2:56
6881 DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:56
69126 TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:56
70174 YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
2:56
71121 ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:56
72213 SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning26Team Rupelcleaning,,
2:56
73191 HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team36Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
2:56
74151 TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap22GT Krush Tunap,,
2:56
75221 GASKJENN IngvildHitec Products22Hitec Products,,
2:56
76227 LUTRO AmalieHitec Products20Hitec Products,,
2:56
7714 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
2:56
7843 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:56
7916 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
2:56
80104 GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service18Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:56
8121 ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
2:56
825 UNEKEN LonnekeSD Worx21SD Worx,,
2:56
8317 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team24Movistar Team3:06
3:06
8426 ROBERTS JessicaTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange3:07
3:07
8595 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 21Bepink ,,
3:07
86173 DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:07
87195 COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
3:07
88103 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:07
8994 ALESSIO CamillaBepink 19Bepink ,,
3:07
9015 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
3:07
91122 BRAUSSE FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3:23
3:23
92167 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa,,
3:23
93177 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB32Team TIBCO - SVB3:53
3:53
9452 DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 4:07
4:07
9592 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink 4:18
4:18
96185 TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.4:22
4:22
97215 BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning25Team Rupelcleaning,,
4:22
9872 PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies4:26
4:26
99157 VAN NECK MelissaGT Krush Tunap29GT Krush Tunap4:33
4:33
100211 VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning26Team Rupelcleaning4:36
4:36
101223 KRÖGER MiekeHitec Products27Hitec Products4:39
4:39
10286 VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team5:00
5:00
DNF33 SOEK JuliaTeam DSM30Team DSM-
DNF117 BURI FabienneAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch21Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF194 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF233 RICOUR MaurineDe Sprinters Malderen29De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF111 ANDRES MichelleAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch23Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF181 LOWDEN JoscelinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF217 GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning25Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF84 BRANDT EefjeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team18Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF154 WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap21GT Krush Tunap-
DNF206 LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women23Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF242 VAN DIJKE DemiS Bikes Doltcini 19S Bikes Doltcini -
DNF57 SLIK RozanneBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF141 SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF196 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF234 JENAER ValerieDe Sprinters Malderen25De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF112 BERG MiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch23Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF183 TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF222 RIFFEL ChristaHitec Products22Hitec Products-
DNF85 DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF161 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa25Team Arkéa-
DNF207 TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women20Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF243 SCHOKKAERT FebeS Bikes Doltcini 21S Bikes Doltcini -
DNF64 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF142 BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF197 ORTEGA PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team32Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF235 LAMBRECHTS KellyDe Sprinters Malderen31De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF114 DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch21Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF184 OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF226 ANDERSSON CarolineHitec Products19Hitec Products-
DNF96 VITILLO MatildeBepink 20Bepink -
DNF162 BECKER CharlotteTeam Arkéa37Team Arkéa-
DNF212 LACOMPTE AmberTeam Rupelcleaning21Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF245 DEBOUCK ElenaS Bikes Doltcini 18S Bikes Doltcini -
DNF66 AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport20Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF146 VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF202 BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women32Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF236 MARIEN LynnDe Sprinters Malderen22De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF22 ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange-
DNF115 MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF186 VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF231 DE VLEMINCK LiesDe Sprinters Malderen34De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF97 JENČUŠOVÁ NoraBepink 18Bepink -
DNF166 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa-
DNF214 GRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning22Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF246 FISCHNALLER KlaraS Bikes Doltcini 25S Bikes Doltcini -
DNF67 POPELIER LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF152 BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap25GT Krush Tunap-
DNF204 ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women21Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF237 CLAUS MarjonDe Sprinters Malderen21De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF24 ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange-
DNF116 SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF193 BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF232 VRANKEN ChayenneDe Sprinters Malderen21De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF105 VECE MiriamValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF175 PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB34Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF216 MURPHY KellyTeam Rupelcleaning31Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF247 VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS Bikes Doltcini 25S Bikes Doltcini -
DNF75 VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF153 BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap22GT Krush Tunap-
DNF205 CREAMER LaurenLviv Cycling Team women29Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF241 VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS Bikes Doltcini 26S Bikes Doltcini -
DNS203 VAN MECHELEN GloriaLviv Cycling Team women18Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.17 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    22
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    117.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    225
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile