Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
»
-

2011»Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)

2011  Stage 1  »  Kamennomostskiy  ›  Pobeda  

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha52:00:542:00:54
2+0:00 Kunshin Alexey 2322:262:26
3+0:00 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team12:372:37
4+0:00 Filippov Alexander 26,,2:37
5+0:00 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha3:203:20
6+0:00 Sinitsyn Kirill 213:183:18
7+0:00 Reshetko Evgeny 263:573:57
8+0:00 Firsanov SergeyItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha4:344:34
9+0:00 Pomoshnikov Sergey 204:394:39
10+0:00 Prishpetnyy AlexandrItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha5:075:07
11+0:00 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team9:069:06
12+0:00 Razumov Maxim 2110:2210:22
13+0:00 Khrypta Vitalii 10:2310:23
14+0:00 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha10:3210:32
15+0:00 Sheydyk OleksandrISD - Lampre 30ISD - Lampre10:2710:27
16+0:00 Bakhin Eugeny 2211:3611:36
17+0:00 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha12:3512:35
18+0:00 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre12:1412:14
19+0:00 Koltsov Roman 12:2212:22
20+0:00 Sladkov Evgeniy 2712:2712:27
21+0:00 Agarkov YuriyISD - Lampre 24ISD - Lampre12:2912:29
22+0:00 Erofeev Alexander 3413:3213:32
23+0:00 Jumabekov Nazar 2413:3913:39
24+0:00 Toporishcev Maxim 13:1113:11
25+0:00 Grigoryev Alexander 1913:2113:21
26+0:00 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,13:21
27+0:00 Chemakin Alexander 13:2913:29
28+0:00 Komkov Daniil 2513:4413:44
29+0:00 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team14:1814:18
30+0:00 Chuporshnev Kirill 2014:1914:19
31+0:00 Topchanyuk ArtemISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre14:1014:10
32+0:00 Seledkov Ivan 2814:3814:38
33+0:00 Ptashkin Pavel 2014:4014:40
34+0:00 Rechenbach Philipp 2215:2615:26
35+0:00 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar 1919:3919:39
36+0:00 Bormatenkov Sergey 19:5319:53
37+0:00 Maslennikov Vadim 20:0520:05
38+0:00 Gavrilov Anatoliy 2020:2820:28
39+0:00 Nikolaev Sergey 2320:3120:31
40+0:00 Velikanov Aleksey 20:2320:23
41+0:00 Shmigun Andrey 3421:1421:14
42+0:00 Alekhin Sergey 21:0821:08
43+0:00 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre21:4921:49
44+0:00 Berezkin Denis 2122:1922:19
45+0:00 Reinhardt Theo 2022:3522:35
46+0:00 Grygorenko Oleksandr 2222:4322:43
47+0:00 Kuzmenko Aleksei 22:1222:12
48+0:00 Bakumenko Vladyslav 1922:5022:50
49+0:00 Werda Maximilian 1923:1723:17
50+0:00 Katyrin Roman 1923:0923:09
51+0:00 Afonin Anton 2323:1123:11
52+0:00 Boyko YaroslavKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team23:2323:23
53+0:00 Vavilov Artiom 23:2923:29
54+0:00 Mironov Victor 23:3823:38
55+0:00 Leontyev Alexey 1923:5523:55
56+0:00 Chernolutskiy Alexander 1924:1924:19
57+0:00 Priadein Pavel 2024:2524:25
58+0:00 Sivash Ivan 1924:4324:43
59+0:00 Ivanov Anton 25:3025:30
60+0:00 Shugaipov Ablay 2229:0929:09
61+0:00 Tleubayev Ruslan 2429:4129:41
62+0:00 Arekeev Alexander 2830:0530:05
63+0:00 Kartashov Artem 30:3930:39
64+0:00 Vladislav Vlasov 30:4130:41
65+0:00 Romanov Vassilian 30:3530:35
66+0:00 Valynin Sergey 2331:1331:13
67+0:00 Rotyakov Aleksandr 2031:2431:24
68+0:00 Boev Igor 2131:3931:39
69+0:00 Makarov Ivan 2031:4031:40
70+0:00 Reshetnyak Oleg 31:3631:36
71+0:00 Bykov IgorKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team32:0432:04
72+0:00 Markovtsev Alexey 1932:2032:20
73+0:00 Neustroev Vasily 2132:4032:40
74+0:00 Faltin Bastian 32:2532:25
75+0:00 Byvaltsev Andrey 32:3732:37
76+0:00 Bozhenko Kirill 2433:0333:03
77+0:00 Bizhigitov Zhandos 1933:0833:08
78+0:00 Kochetkov Mikhail 1933:2033:20
79+0:00 Dudin Aleksey 33:2233:22
80+0:00 Sckarbath Dennis 1833:4533:45
81+0:00 Suvorin Dmitry 33:1233:12
82+0:00 Zyukin Kirill 19,,33:12
83+0:00 Zheltobryukhov Evgeniy 1933:2233:22
84+0:00 Sudeykin Victor 2533:5633:56
85+0:00 Valynin Valery 2434:4434:44
86+0:00 Vdovin Vyacheslav 34:2834:28
87+0:00 Pidun Eric 2034:3934:39
88+0:00 Pospelov Anton 34:4134:41
89+0:00 Bazeliuc Denis 1935:1135:11
90+0:00 Chuporshnev Denis 1835:3435:34
91+0:00 Agasian Vladislav 1835:4535:45
92+0:00 Baksheev Uriy 40:0640:06
93+0:00 Zakharov Artyom 1940:1440:14
94+0:00 Volovod Dmitro 1940:3540:35
95+0:00 Kapralov Nikita 1841:3941:39
96+0:00 Grinkovsky Valery 2042:2242:22
97+0:00 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team42:4042:40
98+0:00 Rusnac Maxim 1843:1843:18
99+0:00 Shumakov Yevgeniy 43:2743:27
100+0:00 Bardin Vladimir 44:0344:03
101+0:00 Kanarev Dmitry 44:0844:08
102+0:00 Dyshakov Ilya 1844:0944:09
103+0:00 Ovsyannikov Nikita 45:0345:03
104+0:00 Varyatchenkov Kirill 45:0745:07
105+0:00 Sorin Igor 45:2345:23
106+0:00 Colotenco Veaceslav 49:5849:58
107+0:00 Timochine Mikhail 3051:2451:24
108+0:00 Lyga Anton 1852:0052:00
109+0:00 Kondrashov Maxim 1852:0952:09
110+0:00 Reznichenko Vadim 54:1454:14
111+0:00 Voropayev Taras 1854:5054:50
112+0:00 Sukhomesov Maksim 201:00:421:00:42
113+0:00 Khobotov Denis 1:00:591:00:59
114+0:00 Kanarev Alexander 1:02:201:02:20
115+0:00 Dobrovolschi Alexandr 1:05:011:05:01
116+0:00 Likhachev Vladimir 261:33:491:33:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th April 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kamennomostskiy › Pobeda
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fvsr.ru/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09435 sec.