Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
»
«

2011»Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)

2011  Stage 3  »  Maykop  ›  Maykop  

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Firsanov SergeyItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha53:56:153:56:15
2+0:00 Sladkov Evgeniy 272,,0:00
3+0:00 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team1,,0:00
4+0:00 Tleubayev Ruslan 24,,0:00
5+0:00 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,0:00
6+0:00 Sinitsyn Kirill 21,,0:00
7+0:00 Nikolaev Sergey 23,,0:00
8+0:00 Agarkov YuriyISD - Lampre 24ISD - Lampre,,0:00
9+0:00 Pomoshnikov Sergey 20,,0:00
10+0:00 Reinhardt Theo 20,,0:00
11+0:00 Seledkov Ivan 28,,0:00
12+0:00 Toporishcev Maxim ,,0:00
13+0:00 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:00
14+0:00 Filippov Alexander 26,,0:00
15+0:00 Vavilov Artiom ,,0:00
16+0:00 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:00
17+0:00 Kunshin Alexey 23,,0:00
18+0:00 Afonin Anton 23,,0:00
19+0:00 Alekhin Sergey ,,0:00
20+0:00 Rotyakov Aleksandr 20,,0:00
21+0:00 Grigoryev Alexander 19,,0:00
22+0:00 Komkov Daniil 25,,0:00
23+0:00 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,0:00
24+0:00 Likhachev Vladimir 26,,0:00
25+0:00 Rechenbach Philipp 22,,0:00
26+0:00 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar 19,,0:00
27+0:00 Gavrilov Anatoliy 20,,0:00
28+0:00 Khrypta Vitalii ,,0:00
29+0:00 Berezkin Denis 21,,0:00
30+0:00 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
31+0:00 Kartashov Artem ,,0:00
32+0:00 Sheydyk OleksandrISD - Lampre 30ISD - Lampre,,0:00
33+0:00 Leontyev Alexey 19,,0:00
34+0:00 Topchanyuk ArtemISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:00
35+0:00 Bakhin Eugeny 22,,0:00
36+0:00 Jumabekov Nazar 24,,0:00
37+0:00 Priadein Pavel 20,,0:00
38+0:00 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,0:00
39+0:00 Razumov Maxim 21,,0:00
40+0:00 Prishpetnyy AlexandrItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:00
41+0:00 Koltsov Roman ,,0:00
42+0:00 Reshetko Evgeny 26,,0:00
43+0:00 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
44+0:00 Chuporshnev Kirill 20,,0:00
45+0:00 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
46+0:00 Erofeev Alexander 34,,0:00
47+0:00 Arekeev Alexander 28,,0:00
48+0:00 Katyrin Roman 19,,0:00
49+0:00 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:00
50+0:00 Maslennikov Vadim ,,0:00
51+0:00 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:00
52+0:00 Valynin Sergey 23,,0:00
53+0:00 Volovod Dmitro 193:523:52
54+0:00 Vdovin Vyacheslav ,,3:52
55+0:00 Shmigun Andrey 34,,3:52
56+0:00 Sudeykin Victor 25,,3:52
57+0:00 Bakumenko Vladyslav 19,,3:52
58+0:00 Werda Maximilian 19,,3:52
59+0:00 Grygorenko Oleksandr 22,,3:52
60+0:00 Sckarbath Dennis 18,,3:52
61+0:00 Boev Igor 21,,3:52
62+0:00 Neustroev Vasily 215:485:48
63+0:00 Varyatchenkov Kirill ,,5:48
64+0:00 Boyko YaroslavKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,5:48
65+0:00 Dudin Aleksey ,,5:48
66+0:00 Pospelov Anton ,,5:48
67+0:00 Suvorin Dmitry ,,5:48
68+0:00 Chuporshnev Denis 18,,5:48
69+0:00 Reshetnyak Oleg ,,5:48
70+0:00 Bazeliuc Denis 19,,5:48
71+0:00 Mironov Victor ,,5:48
72+0:00 Bykov IgorKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,5:48
73+0:00 Ivanov Anton ,,5:48
74+0:00 Rusnac Maxim 18,,5:48
75+0:00 Dyshakov Ilya 18,,5:48
76+0:00 Romanov Vassilian ,,5:48
77+0:00 Grinkovsky Valery 20,,5:48
78+0:00 Chernolutskiy Alexander 19,,5:48
79+0:00 Bormatenkov Sergey ,,5:48
80+0:00 Timochine Mikhail 30,,5:48
81+0:00 Bozhenko Kirill 24,,5:48
82+0:00 Zheltobryukhov Evgeniy 19,,5:48
83+0:00 Byvaltsev Andrey ,,5:48
84+0:00 Shumakov Yevgeniy ,,5:48
85+0:00 Pidun Eric 20,,5:48
86+0:00 Sivash Ivan 19,,5:48
87+0:00 Lyga Anton 18,,5:48
88+0:00 Bizhigitov Zhandos 19,,5:48
89+0:00 Zyukin Kirill 19,,5:48
90+0:00 Faltin Bastian ,,5:48
91+0:00 Reznichenko Vadim ,,5:48
92+0:00 Shugaipov Ablay 22,,5:48
93+0:00 Kuzmenko Aleksei ,,5:48
94+0:00 Valynin Valery 24,,5:48
95+0:00 Kochetkov Mikhail 19,,5:48
96+0:00 Ptashkin Pavel 20,,5:48
97+0:00 Kapralov Nikita 19,,5:48
DNF+0:00 Ovsyannikov Nikita --
DNF+0:00 Voropayev Taras 18,,-
DNF+0:00 Markovtsev Alexey 19,,-
DNF+0:00 Sukhomesov Maksim 20,,-
DNF+0:00 Bardin Vladimir ,,-
DNF+0:00 Baksheev Uriy ,,-
DNF+0:00 Khobotov Denis ,,-
DNF+0:00 Kanarev Dmitry ,,-
DNF+0:00 Dobrovolschi Alexandr ,,-
DNF+0:00 Zakharov Artyom 19,,-
DNF+0:00 Vladislav Vlasov ,,-
DNF+0:00 Colotenco Veaceslav ,,-
DNF+0:00 Agasian Vladislav 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 22nd April 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Maykop › Maykop
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fvsr.ru/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08097 sec.