-
2014
»
«

2015»Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:5955 Sinitsyn KirillTyumen Region 25Tyumen Region853:32:133:32:13
28+3:2791 Belykh SergeyUdmurtia 25Udmurtia52,,0:00
31+0:00173 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo21,,0:00
42+0:54183 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha0:050:05
512+4:38123 Krasilnikau AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club0:090:09
67+3:23144 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever0:250:25
728+11:26136 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team0:330:33
86+2:47191 Kritskiy Timofey 280:410:41
99+3:33143 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever,,0:41
1017+6:40164 Panassenko NikitaTeam Track Astana 23Team Track Astana,,0:41
1110+3:47133 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team0:440:44
1214+5:43151 Khripta AndriyKyiv Capital Racing 28Kyiv Capital Racing0:530:53
1324+9:4513 Zotov EvgenySHVSM-2 Samara 20SHVSM-2 Samara0:550:55
1415+6:20161 Zakharov ArtyomTeam Track Astana 23Team Track Astana,,0:55
1522+8:57122 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,0:55
163+1:05185 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:55
174+1:37182 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,0:55
1813+4:49135 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team1:091:09
1911+4:1144 Savitskiy IvanDinamo 23Dinamo1:331:33
2016+6:23132 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 25ISD Continental Team1:501:50
2121+7:56221 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan2:162:16
2227+10:2161 Gareyshin AydarCycling club Rus 20Cycling club Rus2:192:19
2325+10:01216 Ponomarenko DmytroUkraine 24Ukraine3:023:02
2418+6:41141 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,3:02
2535+14:33234 Piasetski AliaksandrRCOP-Belarus 21RCOP-Belarus3:553:55
2629+11:27114 Taranenko VladislavCrimea 18Crimea4:084:08
2726+10:03131 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team4:224:22
2830+11:3123 Egorov KirillSamara Region 21Samara Region5:035:03
2920+7:56184 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,5:03
3036+14:47181 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha5:235:23
3123+9:2051 Cherkasov NikolayTyumen Region 18Tyumen Region5:365:36
3234+13:57211 Bratashchuk AndriiUkraine 23Ukraine5:415:41
3342+15:35113 Shchedov VladislavCrimea 18Crimea5:525:52
3419+7:10186 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha5:565:56
3576+25:2265 Bezdenezhnykh VadimCycling club Rus 19Cycling club Rus6:236:23
3645+17:3031 Solovev PavelMGFSO 19MGFSO6:366:36
3755+19:44176 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo7:097:09
3851+18:4171 Kulikov SergeiMoscow Region Shchyolkovo 18Moscow Region Shchyolkovo7:197:19
3956+19:4746 Kulikov VladislavDinamo 18Dinamo7:247:24
4040+15:26112 Morozov RomanCrimea 25Crimea8:048:04
4148+18:17223 Kulimbetov NurbolatKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,8:04
4233+13:5122 Mokrov DmitriySamara Region 25Samara Region,,8:04
4346+17:3875 Saiko PavelMoscow Region Shchyolkovo 19Moscow Region Shchyolkovo8:118:11
4431+12:09205 Ramanau RamanBelarus 20Belarus8:148:14
4532+12:53145 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever 23Vino 4ever8:398:39
4649+18:21231 Strokau VasiliRCOP-Belarus 19RCOP-Belarus8:508:50
4738+15:0881 Karnulin DenisMoscow Region Olympic Sports Center 24Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center9:179:17
4841+15:33232 Dubovski VladzislauRCOP-Belarus 20RCOP-Belarus,,9:17
4939+15:10152 Kasyanov OleksiyKyiv Capital Racing 23Kyiv Capital Racing9:259:25
5050+18:4062 Gorenkov ArtemCycling club Rus 19Cycling club Rus9:339:33
5169+22:2874 Duyunov VladislavMoscow Region Shchyolkovo 20Moscow Region Shchyolkovo9:359:35
5247+18:0953 Voevodin PetrTyumen Region 19Tyumen Region10:0410:04
5344+17:28213 Padun MarkUkraine 18Ukraine10:0810:08
5457+20:09212 Malynivskyi VasylUkraine 22Ukraine10:3410:34
5562+21:16214 Tesler ArtemUkraine 26Ukraine,,10:34
5659+20:15226 Luchshenko SergeyKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan10:5610:56
5752+19:01224 Akhmetov GalymKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan,,10:56
5843+16:07121 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:0811:08
5961+20:5352 Kugaevskiy NikitaTyumen Region 22Tyumen Region11:2611:26
6058+20:15156 Ashurov KonstantinKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing11:5311:53
6171+24:225 Antonov AleksandrCSK VVS 20CSK VVS12:5512:55
6273+24:4324 Zakharov KirillSamara Region 23Samara Region,,12:55
6353+19:406 Vernidub DmitryCSK VVS 23CSK VVS12:5712:57
6470+24:22142 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever13:2813:28
6563+21:3434 Odegov IvanMGFSO 20MGFSO,,13:28
6668+22:26146 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever 18Vino 4ever13:4313:43
6784+28:31225 Rive DmitriyKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan,,13:43
6837+14:57172 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo13:4813:48
6954+19:41195 Kurbatov Alexey 20,,13:48
7072+24:41154 Moruga AntonKyiv Capital Racing 20Kyiv Capital Racing14:1214:12
7160+20:40155 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing14:1814:18
7285+29:2335 Meksheev AlekseiMGFSO 18MGFSO14:3414:34
7379+26:5521 Bakhin EugenySamara Region 26Samara Region14:5314:53
7475+24:58235 Zhyhunou DzmitryRCOP-Belarus 18RCOP-Belarus14:5814:58
7581+27:36233 Harakhavik UladzimirRCOP-Belarus 20RCOP-Belarus,,14:58
7667+22:14134 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,14:58
7765+21:47222 Gatskiy PavelKazakhstan 24Kazakhstan,,14:58
7864+21:40193 Ilchenko Vladimir 1815:2415:24
7966+22:08192 Razumov Nikita 1815:2915:29
8087+29:5085 Timofeev AndreyMoscow Region Olympic Sports Center 18Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center,,15:29
8182+27:43242 Suchkov VasiliyKrasnodar Region 20Krasnodar Region16:0616:06
8277+25:29115 Zakharin VitaliyCrimea 18Crimea16:4216:42
83110+37:1525 Kalashnikov DenisSamara Region 18Samara Region17:0617:06
8474+24:5666 Eremkin ArkadiyCycling club Rus 18Cycling club Rus,,17:06
85100+33:4714 Ptashkin PavelSHVSM-2 Samara 24SHVSM-2 Samara17:1517:15
86104+34:3711 Krainov LeonidSHVSM-2 Samara 20SHVSM-2 Samara18:0318:03
8778+26:1945 Grigoryev AlexanderDinamo 23Dinamo,,18:03
8896+32:512 Mamontov AleksandrCSK VVS 24CSK VVS,,18:03
8993+32:27125 Sakalou AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,18:03
9090+30:1286 Zhurkin NikolayMoscow Region Olympic Sports Center 23Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center,,18:03
9180+27:14203 Akhramenka YauheniBelarus 19Belarus18:2018:20
92101+33:543 Khrapov DmitryCSK VVS CSK VVS,,18:20
9388+30:05165 Mamedov MagomedTeam Track Astana 19Team Track Astana19:1619:16
9483+28:27111 Lobov AleksandrCrimea 22Crimea19:2519:25
95106+36:3964 Martyshev AleksandrCycling club Rus 25Cycling club Rus20:0120:01
9694+32:28241 Abkhadeev TimurKrasnodar Region 19Krasnodar Region20:0320:03
97103+34:31215 Gomeniuk VolodymyrUkraine 30Ukraine20:0520:05
9899+33:2632 Ivanov EvgenyMGFSO 21MGFSO20:3920:39
99105+35:1593 Yakimov KonstantinUdmurtia 24Udmurtia,,20:39
10089+30:1133 Kavun IliaMGFSO 20MGFSO21:0221:02
101109+37:1595 Cherepanov StepanUdmurtia 19Udmurtia,,21:02
10297+33:16201 Shemetau MikhailBelarus 20Belarus,,21:02
103112+37:4576 Romanenko ArtemMoscow Region Shchyolkovo 21Moscow Region Shchyolkovo,,21:02
104111+37:2242 Zubov MatveyDinamo 24Dinamo,,21:02
10598+33:25153 Kozachenko SergiyKyiv Capital Racing 20Kyiv Capital Racing,,21:02
106108+37:0112 Zverkov EvgenySHVSM-2 Samara 22SHVSM-2 Samara,,21:02
10791+30:29206 Tsishkou RamanBelarus 20Belarus,,21:02
10895+32:4441 Kovalev IvanDinamo 28Dinamo,,21:02
10986+29:25202 Karaliok YauheniBelarus 18Belarus,,21:02
11092+31:27163 Klevanov NikitaTeam Track Astana Team Track Astana,,21:02
111102+34:21194 Kovalev Evgeny 26,,21:02
112113+39:174 Trubetskoy SergeyCSK VVS 25CSK VVS,,21:02
113+ -7:26:3426 Borisov EvgenySamara Region 22Samara Region21:0521:05
114107+36:471 Bozhenko KirillCSK VVS 28CSK VVS,,21:05
DNF+ -7:26:34204 Ahiyevich AlehBelarus 21Belarus,,-
DNF+ -7:26:34166 Vassilenkov RomanTeam Track Astana 18Team Track Astana,,-
DNF+ -7:26:3482 Mosin SergeyMoscow Region Olympic Sports Center 19Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center,,-
DNF+ -7:26:34196 Zakarin Aydar 21,,-
DNF+ -7:26:34162 Omirzakov DiasTeam Track Astana 22Team Track Astana,,-
DNF+ -7:26:3463 Chirkov IlyaCycling club Rus 20Cycling club Rus,,-
DNF+ -7:26:34175 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 27RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -7:26:34126 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -7:26:3443 Yatsevich KirillDinamo 23Dinamo,,-
DNF+ -7:26:34174 Ershov ArturRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -7:26:34124 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -7:26:34171 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -7:26:3492 Belyaevskiy MikhailUdmurtia 18Udmurtia,,-
DNS+ -7:26:34104 Nemchinov AlekseiUral 18Ural,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-173 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo40257:26:347:26:34..
24▲2183 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha30180:540:54..
32▼1185 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha16141:051:05..
43▼1182 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha12111:371:37..
58▲355 Sinitsyn KirillTyumen Region 25Tyumen Region1081:591:59..
67▲1191 Kritskiy Timofey 28862:472:47..
713▲6144 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever643:233:23..
815▲791 Belykh SergeyUdmurtia 25Udmurtia333:273:27..
911▲2143 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever23:333:33..
1014▲4133 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team13:473:47..
119▼244 Savitskiy IvanDinamo 23Dinamo4:114:11..
1221▲9123 Krasilnikau AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club4:384:38..
1317▲4135 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team4:494:49..
1424▲10151 Khripta AndriyKyiv Capital Racing 28Kyiv Capital Racing5:435:43..
1526▲11161 Zakharov ArtyomTeam Track Astana 23Team Track Astana6:206:20..
1622▲6132 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 25ISD Continental Team6:236:23..
1733▲16164 Panassenko NikitaTeam Track Astana 23Team Track Astana6:406:40..
1816▼2141 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever6:416:41..
196▼13186 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha7:107:10..
2012▼8184 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha7:567:56..
2128▲7221 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,7:56..
2251▲29122 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club8:578:57..
2318▼551 Cherkasov NikolayTyumen Region 18Tyumen Region9:209:20..
2461▲3713 Zotov EvgenySHVSM-2 Samara 20SHVSM-2 Samara9:459:45..
2542▲17216 Ponomarenko DmytroUkraine 24Ukraine10:0110:01..
2627▲1131 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team10:0310:03..
2750▲2361 Gareyshin AydarCycling club Rus 20Cycling club Rus10:2110:21..
2884▲56136 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team11:2611:26..
2944▲15114 Taranenko VladislavCrimea 18Crimea11:2711:27..
3037▲723 Egorov KirillSamara Region 21Samara Region11:3111:31..
3119▼12205 Ramanau RamanBelarus 20Belarus12:0912:09..
3220▼12145 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever 23Vino 4ever12:5312:53..
3330▼322 Mokrov DmitriySamara Region 25Samara Region13:5113:51..
3456▲22211 Bratashchuk AndriiUkraine 23Ukraine13:5713:57..
3581▲46234 Piasetski AliaksandrRCOP-Belarus 21RCOP-Belarus14:3314:33..
3667▲31181 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha14:4714:47..
375▼32172 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo14:5714:57..
3831▼781 Karnulin DenisMoscow Region Olympic Sports Center 24Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center15:0815:08..
3929▼10152 Kasyanov OleksiyKyiv Capital Racing 23Kyiv Capital Racing15:1015:10..
4046▲6112 Morozov RomanCrimea 25Crimea15:2615:26..
4135▼6232 Dubovski VladzislauRCOP-Belarus 20RCOP-Belarus15:3315:33..
4275▲33113 Shchedov VladislavCrimea 18Crimea15:3515:35..
4325▼18121 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club16:0716:07..
4445▲1213 Padun MarkUkraine 18Ukraine17:2817:28..
4587▲4231 Solovev PavelMGFSO 19MGFSO17:3017:30..
4670▲2475 Saiko PavelMoscow Region Shchyolkovo 19Moscow Region Shchyolkovo17:3817:38..
4753▲653 Voevodin PetrTyumen Region 19Tyumen Region18:0918:09..
4877▲29223 Kulimbetov NurbolatKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan18:1718:17..
4971▲22231 Strokau VasiliRCOP-Belarus 19RCOP-Belarus18:2118:21..
5064▲1462 Gorenkov ArtemCycling club Rus 19Cycling club Rus18:4018:40..
5188▲3771 Kulikov SergeiMoscow Region Shchyolkovo 18Moscow Region Shchyolkovo18:4118:41..
5252-224 Akhmetov GalymKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan19:0119:01..
5340▼136 Vernidub DmitryCSK VVS 23CSK VVS19:4019:40..
5432▼22195 Kurbatov Alexey 2019:4119:41..
55101▲46176 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo19:4419:44..
5698▲4246 Kulikov VladislavDinamo 18Dinamo19:4719:47..
5773▲16212 Malynivskyi VasylUkraine 22Ukraine20:0920:09..
5857▼1156 Ashurov KonstantinKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing20:1520:15..
5966▲7226 Luchshenko SergeyKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan,,20:15..
6036▼24155 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing20:4020:40..
6168▲752 Kugaevskiy NikitaTyumen Region 22Tyumen Region20:5320:53..
6282▲20214 Tesler ArtemUkraine 26Ukraine21:1621:16..
6354▼934 Odegov IvanMGFSO 20MGFSO21:3421:34..
6434▼30193 Ilchenko Vladimir 1821:4021:40..
6541▼24222 Gatskiy PavelKazakhstan 24Kazakhstan21:4721:47..
6639▼27192 Razumov Nikita 1822:0822:08..
6743▼24134 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team22:1422:14..
6859▼9146 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever 18Vino 4ever22:2622:26..
69104▲3574 Duyunov VladislavMoscow Region Shchyolkovo 20Moscow Region Shchyolkovo22:2822:28..
7086▲16142 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever24:2224:22..
7189▲185 Antonov AleksandrCSK VVS 20CSK VVS,,24:22..
7280▲8154 Moruga AntonKyiv Capital Racing 20Kyiv Capital Racing24:4124:41..
7394▲2124 Zakharov KirillSamara Region 23Samara Region24:4324:43..
7448▼2666 Eremkin ArkadiyCycling club Rus 18Cycling club Rus24:5624:56..
7576▲1235 Zhyhunou DzmitryRCOP-Belarus 18RCOP-Belarus24:5824:58..
76125▲4965 Bezdenezhnykh VadimCycling club Rus 19Cycling club Rus25:2225:22..
7760▼17115 Zakharin VitaliyCrimea 18Crimea25:2925:29..
7855▼2345 Grigoryev AlexanderDinamo 23Dinamo26:1926:19..
7995▲1621 Bakhin EugenySamara Region 26Samara Region26:5526:55..
8062▼18203 Akhramenka YauheniBelarus 19Belarus27:1427:14..
81102▲21233 Harakhavik UladzimirRCOP-Belarus 20RCOP-Belarus27:3627:36..
8290▲8242 Suchkov VasiliyKrasnodar Region 20Krasnodar Region27:4327:43..
8363▼20111 Lobov AleksandrCrimea 22Crimea28:2728:27..
84111▲27225 Rive DmitriyKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan28:3128:31..
85112▲2735 Meksheev AlekseiMGFSO 18MGFSO29:2329:23..
8658▼28202 Karaliok YauheniBelarus 18Belarus29:2529:25..
87106▲1985 Timofeev AndreyMoscow Region Olympic Sports Center 18Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center29:5029:50..
8883▼5165 Mamedov MagomedTeam Track Astana 19Team Track Astana30:0530:05..
8965▼2433 Kavun IliaMGFSO 20MGFSO30:1130:11..
9096▲686 Zhurkin NikolayMoscow Region Olympic Sports Center 23Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center30:1230:12..
9169▼22206 Tsishkou RamanBelarus 20Belarus30:2930:29..
9279▼13163 Klevanov NikitaTeam Track Astana Team Track Astana31:2731:27..
93107▲14125 Sakalou AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club32:2732:27..
94100▲6241 Abkhadeev TimurKrasnodar Region 19Krasnodar Region32:2832:28..
9591▼441 Kovalev IvanDinamo 28Dinamo32:4432:44..
96110▲142 Mamontov AleksandrCSK VVS 24CSK VVS32:5132:51..
9797-201 Shemetau MikhailBelarus 20Belarus33:1633:16..
9899▲1153 Kozachenko SergiyKyiv Capital Racing 20Kyiv Capital Racing33:2533:25..
99103▲432 Ivanov EvgenyMGFSO 21MGFSO33:2633:26..
100119▲1914 Ptashkin PavelSHVSM-2 Samara 24SHVSM-2 Samara33:4733:47..
101113▲123 Khrapov DmitryCSK VVS CSK VVS33:5433:54..
102105▲3194 Kovalev Evgeny 2634:2134:21..
103108▲5215 Gomeniuk VolodymyrUkraine 30Ukraine34:3134:31..
104120▲1611 Krainov LeonidSHVSM-2 Samara 20SHVSM-2 Samara34:3734:37..
105109▲493 Yakimov KonstantinUdmurtia 24Udmurtia35:1535:15..
106121▲1564 Martyshev AleksandrCycling club Rus 25Cycling club Rus36:3936:39..
107114▲71 Bozhenko KirillCSK VVS 28CSK VVS36:4736:47..
108115▲712 Zverkov EvgenySHVSM-2 Samara 22SHVSM-2 Samara37:0137:01..
109117▲895 Cherepanov StepanUdmurtia 19Udmurtia37:1537:15..
110126▲1625 Kalashnikov DenisSamara Region 18Samara Region,,37:15..
111118▲742 Zubov MatveyDinamo 24Dinamo37:2237:22..
112122▲1076 Romanenko ArtemMoscow Region Shchyolkovo 21Moscow Region Shchyolkovo37:4537:45..
113124▲114 Trubetskoy SergeyCSK VVS 25CSK VVS39:1739:17..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲155 Sinitsyn KirillTyumen Region 25Tyumen Region45+25
21▼1173 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo42+17
37▲491 Belykh SergeyUdmurtia 25Udmurtia32+20
44-123 Krasilnikau AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club28+12
58▲3183 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha23+14
63▼3185 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha22+3
79▲2144 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever19+10
813▲5136 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team16+9
95▼4182 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha14-
106▼4121 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club14-
1119▲8191 Kritskiy Timofey 2811+8
1217▲5133 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team9+5
1321▲8143 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever9+7
1412▼2186 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha8+1
1511▼4184 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha8-
1610▼6172 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo8-
1714▼344 Savitskiy IvanDinamo 23Dinamo6-
18-164 Panassenko NikitaTeam Track Astana 23Team Track Astana6+6
1915▼451 Cherkasov NikolayTyumen Region 18Tyumen Region5-
2016▼4193 Ilchenko Vladimir 185-
21-151 Khripta AndriyKyiv Capital Racing 28Kyiv Capital Racing4+4
2218▼4195 Kurbatov Alexey 204-
23-13 Zotov EvgenySHVSM-2 Samara 20SHVSM-2 Samara3+3
24-161 Zakharov ArtyomTeam Track Astana 23Team Track Astana2+2
2522▼3132 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 25ISD Continental Team2-
26-221 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan2+2
27-122 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club1+1
2824▼4235 Zhyhunou DzmitryRCOP-Belarus 18RCOP-Belarus1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1121 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club8+4
23▲155 Sinitsyn KirillTyumen Region 25Tyumen Region6+4
31▼2173 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo5+1
45▲1205 Ramanau RamanBelarus 20Belarus3+2
5-91 Belykh SergeyUdmurtia 25Udmurtia2+2
64▼2226 Luchshenko SergeyKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan2-
76▼1123 Krasilnikau AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club1-
8-122 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Itera - Katusha  21:26:13 21:26:13
24▲2 ISD Continental Team 4:534:53
35▲2 Vino 4ever 5:555:55
416▲12 Minsk Cycling Club 17:2817:28
58▲3 Tyumen Region 20:4720:47
62▼4 RusVelo 21:3621:36
720▲13 Cycling club Rus 29:0329:03
818▲10 Kazakhstan 29:3029:30
99- Kyiv Capital Racing 29:3129:31
1015▲5 Ukraine 29:5929:59
1114▲3 Crimea 30:5730:57
1213▲1 Team Track Astana 31:1531:15
137▼6 Dinamo 34:1234:12
1510▼5 RCOP-Belarus 37:2037:20
1612▼4 Samara Region 39:2039:20
1724▲7 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo 42:3242:32
1819▲1 MGFSO 51:3951:39
1917▼2 Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center 58:3258:32
206▼14 Belarus 1:00:331:00:33
2111▼10 Udmurtia 1:01:461:01:46
2222- SHVSM-2 Samara 1:01:501:01:50
2321▼2 CSK VVS 1:03:411:03:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th April 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.fvsr.ru/