Search:  
topLogin

2010»9th GP de Plouay-Bretagne (CDM)

2010  One day race  »  Plouay  ›  Plouay   (114.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Pooley EmmaCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team1003:12:373:12:37
2 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit701:141:14
3 Johansson Emma 2640,,1:14
4 Arndt JudithTeam Columbia Women 34Team Columbia Women30,,1:14
5 Stevens EvelynTeam Columbia Women 27Team Columbia Women252:352:35
6 Becker CharlotteCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team203:333:33
7 Boyarskaya Natalia 27153:373:37
8 Willock Erinne 29105:495:49
9 Zabelinskaya OlgaSafi - Pasta Zara  30Safi - Pasta Zara 9,,5:49
10 Leleivytė RasaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara 85:575:57
11 Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl7,,5:57
12 Bras MartineGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago6,,5:57
13 Ferrier-bruneau ChristelleVienne Futuroscope 31Vienne Futuroscope5,,5:57
14 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 31Leontien.nl4,,5:57
15 Creux SophieEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 29Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion3,,5:57
16 Brand LucindaLeontien.nl 21Leontien.nl,,5:57
17 Treier GreteS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:57
18 Samplonius Anne 42,,5:57
19 Hare Williamson Catherine 28,,5:57
20 Stolbova Svetlana 37,,5:57
21 Visser AdrieTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,5:57
22 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit,,5:57
23 Verbeke GraceLotto Ladies Team 25Lotto Ladies Team,,5:57
24 Swart CarlaMTN Energade Ladies Teams  22MTN Energade Ladies Teams ,,5:57
25 Kapusta-szydlak SylwiaSafi - Pasta Zara  27Safi - Pasta Zara ,,5:57
26 López BelénLointek  26Lointek ,,5:57
27 Kozonchuk OxanaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara ,,5:57
28 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 43S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:57
29 de Vuyst SofieLotto Ladies Team 23Lotto Ladies Team,,5:57
30 De Groot RobynMTN Energade Ladies Teams  27MTN Energade Ladies Teams ,,5:57
31 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck ,,5:57
32 Colclough Katie 20,,5:57
33 Tabak NoortjeNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,5:57
34 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,5:57
35 Slappendel IrisCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team,,5:57
36 Whitelaw VickiLotto Ladies Team 33Lotto Ladies Team,,5:57
37 Stander Cherise 20,,5:57
38 Vysotska YevgeniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 34Team Valdarno Umbria,,5:57
39 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 29Leontien.nl,,5:57
40 Moolman AshleighLotto Ladies Team 24Lotto Ladies Team,,5:57
41 Thomas BeatriceEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 29Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,5:57
42 Ovcharenko NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:57
43 Blanquefort EmilieLointek  22Lointek ,,5:57
44 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,5:57
45 Corneo SigridTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 40Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,5:57
46 Waerstad FroydisTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,5:57
47 Laws SharonCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team,,5:57
48 Patuzzo EleonoraSafi - Pasta Zara  20Safi - Pasta Zara ,,5:57
49 Deignan ElizabethCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,5:57
50 Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 29Team Columbia Women,,5:57
51 Henrion Ludivine 266:236:23
52 Batagelj Polona 216:296:29
53 Biannic Aude 197:417:41
54 Dijkman Petra 308:278:27
55 Alcalde CristinaDurango-Bizkaia 30Durango-Bizkaia8:318:31
OTL Stander MarissaMTN Energade Ladies Teams  31MTN Energade Ladies Teams --
OTL Loze Ludivine 25,,-
OTL Werner Laure 29,,-
OTL Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Riverauto 19Vaiano - Riverauto,,-
OTL Bastianelli Marta 23,,-
OTL Merlot EmmanuelleVienne Futuroscope 24Vienne Futuroscope,,-
OTL Anderson KimTeam Columbia Women 42Team Columbia Women,,-
OTL Numainville Joëlle 22,,-
OTL Lesueur MélodieEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 20Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,-
OTL Bravo Rosa María 33,,-
OTL Čilvinaitė IngaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara ,,-
OTL Garcia AnaDurango-Bizkaia 29Durango-Bizkaia,,-
OTL Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,-
OTL Ramsden Denise 19,,-
OTL Majerus ChristineEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 23Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,-
OTL Aune Karin 35,,-
OTL Bozzolo LauraTeam Valdarno Umbria 24Team Valdarno Umbria,,-
OTL Santesteban AneDebabarrena - Kirolgi 19Debabarrena - Kirolgi,,-
OTL Andreasson VeronicaLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,-
OTL Guloien Leah 29,,-
OTL Beveridge JulieVienne Futuroscope 22Vienne Futuroscope,,-
OTL Lauwrens LylanieMTN Energade Ladies Teams  26MTN Energade Ladies Teams ,,-
OTL Azam Marion 18,,-
OTL Pijnenborg Mascha 29,,-
OTL Logan-Sprenger Heather 28,,-
OTL Lichtenberg ClaudiaCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team,,-
OTL Canuel Karol-AnnVienne Futuroscope 22Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF Martini SimonaVaiano - Riverauto 20Vaiano - Riverauto,,-
DNF Tudel AriadnaDurango-Bizkaia 31Durango-Bizkaia,,-
DNF Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 30S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Trott Emma 20,,-
DNF Gil LeticiaLointek  28Lointek ,,-
DNF Bortolus ChiaraTeam Valdarno Umbria 22Team Valdarno Umbria,,-
DNF Hegoburu Elodie 20,,-
DNF Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF Falorni IreneVaiano - Riverauto 20Vaiano - Riverauto,,-
DNF Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit,,-
DNF Skjerstad Emma KristineS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Brammeier Nikki 23,,-
DNF Foss LineTeam Hitec Products Uck  31Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Rivat-Mas Amelie 20,,-
DNF Cordon-Ragot AudreyVienne Futuroscope 20Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF Carretta ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF Danesi SerenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF Mari Corinna ,,-
DNF Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit,,-
DNF Lazzerini GiuliaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Schoonbaert KimLotto Ladies Team 24Lotto Ladies Team,,-
DNF Godart Suzie 48,,-
DNF Verhoeven AuroreEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 20Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,-
DNF Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleVienne Futuroscope 23Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Cooke Nicole 27,,-
DNF Vanni ChiaraVaiano - Riverauto 21Vaiano - Riverauto,,-
DNF González LucíaLointek  20Lointek ,,-
DNF Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team,,-
DNF Silversides Emma 31,,-
DNF De Vocht LiesbetNederland bloeit 31Nederland bloeit,,-
DNF Frapporti SimonaVaiano - Riverauto 22Vaiano - Riverauto,,-
DNF Zorrilla DorletaDurango-Bizkaia 21Durango-Bizkaia,,-
DNF Hahn JacquelineTeam Hitec Products Uck  19Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Martin Lucy 20,,-
DNF Epelde MireiaLointek  24Lointek ,,-
DNF Baccaille MoniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria,,-
DNF Mermillod EugénieEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 24Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st August 2010
Avg. speed winner: 35.698 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Plouay › Plouay
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Websites:
www.grandprix-plouay.com/index.php
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07591 sec.