2017»16th GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomeration (1.WWT)

2017  One day race  »  Plouay  ›  Plouay   (121.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1201003:07:293:07:29
245 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing100700:020:02
314 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott85400:100:10
41 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana7030,,0:10
543 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing6025,,0:10
665 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling5020,,0:10
7131 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB4015,,0:10
8133 Drexel IngridTeam TIBCO -SVB 24Team TIBCO -SVB3510,,0:10
964 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling309,,0:10
104 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana258,,0:10
1151 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling207,,0:10
12183 Duyck Ann-SophieDrops 30Drops186,,0:10
1391 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope165,,0:10
1432 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 144,,0:10
15102 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 34Wiggle High5123,,0:10
16202 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas10,,0:10
1794 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8,,0:10
1815 Neylan RachelOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott6,,0:10
1972 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4,,0:10
205 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana2,,0:10
212 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:10
2274 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:10
2363 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:10
2412 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott0:210:21
2531 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,0:21
26144 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:21
2762 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:21
2844 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:21
2985 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,0:21
30184 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops,,0:21
3195 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:21
3223 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie,,0:21
33104 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High5,,0:21
34101 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:21
35134 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB,,0:21
36103 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,0:21
3796 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:21
38112 Kennedy LucyAustralia 29Australia,,0:21
3952 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:21
4073 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:240:24
4134 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 0:290:29
42132 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB1:431:43
43143 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,1:43
44175 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling 29Team WNT Pro Cycling2:022:02
45141 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb2:212:21
46145 Slik RozanneTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb2:312:31
47162 González AliciaLointek  22Lointek ,,2:31
48163 Teruel AlbaLointek  21Lointek ,,2:31
4961 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 28Cylance Pro Cycling4:294:29
50142 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb4:394:39
51214 Sicot MarionFrance 25France5:195:19
5283 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,5:19
5335 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,5:19
54122 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango,,5:19
5541 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:19
56173 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling,,5:19
5746 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:19
5813 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott,,5:19
59181 Barnes AliceDrops 22Drops,,5:19
603 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,5:19
6142 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:19
62111 Hockings LisenAustralia 38Australia7:037:03
6384 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:03
6416 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,7:03
65192 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep 29SAS - Macogep,,7:03
6611 Allen JessicaOrica-Scott 24Orica-Scott,,7:03
67213 Grossetête MaëlleFrance 19France,,7:03
6893 Eraud SéverineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:03
69113 Malseed ShannonAustralia 22Australia,,7:03
70185 Massey LauraDrops 35Drops,,7:03
7192 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:03
72123 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango,,7:03
73205 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,7:03
7456 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10:4010:40
7524 Plichta AnnaWM3 Energie 25WM3 Energie,,10:40
76206 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,10:40
77125 Kern ŠpelaBizkaia-Durango 27Bizkaia-Durango,,10:40
7822 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,10:40
7955 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,10:40
8025 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie,,10:40
8181 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,10:40
82161 González LucíaLointek  27Lointek ,,10:40
83165 Martinez CristinaLointek  21Lointek 13:1813:18
8486 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,13:18
8533 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,13:18
86114 Brown GraceAustralia 25Australia,,13:18
87211 Asencio LauraFrance 19France,,13:18
88136 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 33Team TIBCO -SVB,,13:18
89153 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta,,13:18
90215 Strappazzon MarineFrance 23France,,13:18
91195 Bilodeau VéroniqueSAS - Macogep 27SAS - Macogep,,13:18
92191 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep,,13:18
93151 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta,,13:18
94194 Larose-Gingras FrédériqueSAS - Macogep 23SAS - Macogep,,13:18
OTL75 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team--
OTL182 Durrell RebeccaDrops 29Drops,,-
OTL154 Sanabria AnaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta,,-
OTL105 Cure AmyWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,-
OTL53 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
OTL204 Medveďová TerezaBepink Cogeas 21Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF172 Shaw GabriellaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 25Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF196 Bedard EmmaSAS - Macogep 28SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF216 Zambon FannyFrance 21France,,-
DNF21 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 25WM3 Energie,,-
DNF106 Roberts AmyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High5,,-
DNF146 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,-
DNF174 Roe EileenTeam WNT Pro Cycling 27Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF201 Shamanova TatianaBepink Cogeas 25Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF164 Gomez BeatriuLointek  30Lointek ,,-
DNF36 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF116 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 27Australia,,-
DNF152 Sokovnina NatalyaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF166 Trias AriadnaLointek  22Lointek ,,-
DNF176 Carter RebeccaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 26Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF203 Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF155 Cesar JenniferServetto Giusta 28Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF66 Knol WillekeCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF121 Playan Bosque ClaraBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF171 Badegruber AnnaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 20Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF186 Shaw LucyDrops 20Drops,,-
DNF212 Fenart OphelieFrance 22France,,-
DNF6 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF76 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF126 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNS54 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNS115 Pratt JessicaAustralia 19Australia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomeration logoDate: 26th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.88 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: PlouayPlouay

Race profile



Websites:
www.grandprix-plouay.com/index.php