2020»19th GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT (1.WWT)

2020  One day race  »  Plouay  ›  Plouay   (101.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1102 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 4001002:43:402:43:40
282 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka32070,,0:00
3155 Consonni ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service260401:131:13
431 Bastianelli MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana 33Alé BTC Ljubljana22030,,1:13
514 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing18025,,1:13
6164 Fidanza AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies14020,,1:13
742 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv12015,,1:13
8142 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling10010,,1:13
9132 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team809,,1:13
1062 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope688,,1:13
11113 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb567,,1:13
12114 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb486,,1:13
1386 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 21Équipe Paule Ka405,,1:13
14153 Persico SilviaValcar - Travel & Service 23Valcar - Travel & Service324,,1:13
15131 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team283,,1:13
1664 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24,,1:13
175 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team24,,1:13
18112 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb24,,1:13
1965 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24,,1:13
20151 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service24,,1:13
2141 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv16,,1:13
2255 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 23Parkhotel Valkenburg16,,1:13
23161 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies16,,1:13
246 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16,,1:13
25105 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 16,,1:13
26126 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling16,,1:13
27111 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb16,,1:13
2881 Thomas LeahÉquipe Paule Ka 31Équipe Paule Ka16,,1:13
29103 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 16,,1:13
3061 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16,,1:13
3121 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott8,,1:13
3232 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana8,,1:13
33166 Vandenbulcke JesseLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies8,,1:13
3451 Koster AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg 27Parkhotel Valkenburg8,,1:13
3585 Reusser MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka 28Équipe Paule Ka8,,1:13
36162 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies8,,1:13
3754 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg8,,1:13
3843 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv8,,1:13
39163 Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 32Lotto Soudal Ladies8,,1:13
4063 Becker CharlotteTeam Arkéa 37Team Arkéa8,,1:13
41144 Santesteban AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,1:13
4234 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,1:13
4335 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,1:13
44152 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service,,1:13
452 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:13
4611 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:13
47143 Hammes KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,1:13
48145 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,1:13
494 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:13
5025 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,1:13
5124 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott,,1:13
52104 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:13
533 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:13
5445 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv1:191:19
5564 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa3:183:18
56165 Parkinson Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies3:463:46
57172 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team5:565:56
58123 Le Mouel CeliaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,5:56
59173 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team,,5:56
6015 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing5:585:58
61116 Wiebes LorenaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:58
6216 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:58
63115 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:58
6466 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:58
65175 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team,,5:58
66141 Leth JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,5:58
67135 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,5:58
6812 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:58
69133 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,5:58
70106 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women ,,5:58
7174 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:206:20
7261 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa,,6:20
7365 Houdin CoralieTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa7:497:49
74125 Grangier IndiaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling8:318:31
7533 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana10:4410:44
7656 Van Der Burg NancyParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg,,10:44
DNF75 Krähemann LaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team--
DNF176 Medveďová TerezaWCC Team 24WCC Team,,-
DNF101 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF53 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg 29Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF154 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service,,-
DNF1 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF76 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 53Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF36 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,-
DNF121 Coutinho AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,-
DNF62 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 21Team Arkéa,,-
DNF156 Pirrone ElenaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service,,-
DNF13 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF83 Koppenburg ClaraÉquipe Paule Ka 25Équipe Paule Ka,,-
DNF44 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,-
DNF122 Demay CoralieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,-
DNF66 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,-
DNF171 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team,,-
DNF84 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka,,-
DNF46 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv,,-
DNF124 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,-
DNF71 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF174 Gedraitytė AkvilėWCC Team 19WCC Team,,-
DNF63 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF52 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF146 Soet AafkeCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF134 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,-
DNS23 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNS26 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNS136 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,-
DNS22 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT logoDate: 25th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 37.06 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: PlouayPlouay

Race profile



Websites:
www.grandprix-plouay.com/index.php