Search:  
topLogin

2015»6th Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT)

2015  One day race  »  Québec  ›  Québec   (201.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16 Urán RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step802255:09:475:09:47
275 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE60150,,,,
331 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 50110,,,,
4148 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 4090,,,,
5108 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida3080,,,,
6121 Mollema BaukeTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing 2270,,,,
761 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team1460,,,,
8111 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal1050,,,,
991 Barguil WarrenTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin646,,,,
1067 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team242,,,,
1155 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team38,,,,
1293 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin34,,,,
13138 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ30,,,,
141 Kwiatkowski MichałEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step26,,,,
1554 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team22,,,,
16141 Hesjedal RyderTeam Cannondale - Garmin  34Team Cannondale - Garmin 20,,,,
17188 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 1818,,,,
18131 Vichot ArthurFDJ 26FDJ17,,,,
1911 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky 31Team Sky160:060:06
20151 Gesink RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo15,,0:06
2137 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 14,,0:06
2221 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team130:080:08
23125 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 12,,0:08
24101 Costa RuiLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida11,,0:08
2597 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin10,,0:08
2682 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale9,,0:08
2728 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team8,,0:08
28201 Boivin GuillaumeCanada 26Canada7,,0:08
29156 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo6,,0:08
3034 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 5,,0:08
31144 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 5,,0:08
3277 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE50:150:15
33165 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling5,,0:15
34192 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 28Drapac Professional Cycling50:180:18
3581 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale50:220:22
363 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step50:250:25
37185 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 185,,0:25
3863 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team50:290:29
398 Vermote JulienEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step50:300:30
40163 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling5,,0:30
41136 Morabito SteveFDJ 32FDJ50:340:34
4256 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team50:350:35
4343 Breschel MattiTinkoff - Saxo 31Tinkoff - Saxo50:360:36
44178 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar50:500:50
4553 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team5,,0:50
462 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step51:131:13
47166 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling5,,1:13
4862 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team51:191:19
49132 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ51:251:25
50206 Perry BenCanada 21Canada51:261:26
51195 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling5,,1:26
52117 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal5,,1:26
5388 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale5,,1:26
54202 Anderson RyanCanada 28Canada5,,1:26
55171 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 36Team Europcar5,,1:26
5657 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team5,,1:26
57167 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling5,,1:26
5887 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale5,,1:26
5936 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 5,,1:26
60183 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 185,,1:26
61143 Brown NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 5,,1:26
62105 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida5,,1:26
63147 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin 5,,1:26
64152 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo52:112:11
6583 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale5,,2:11
6625 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 29Movistar Team5,,2:11
67186 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 185,,2:11
684 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step5,,2:11
69116 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal5,,2:11
7098 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin52:472:47
7145 Kreuziger RomanTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo5,,2:47
7265 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team5,,2:47
73126 Rast GrégoryTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing 5,,2:47
7466 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team5,,2:47
7551 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team5,,2:47
7622 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 27Movistar Team5,,2:47
7738 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 5,,2:47
7896 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin5,,2:47
79154 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,,2:47
8012 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 32Team Sky5,,2:47
8116 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 25Team Sky5,,2:47
8271 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE5,,2:47
83155 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,,2:47
8474 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE5,,2:47
8595 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin5,,2:47
86181 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 185,,2:47
877 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step5,,2:47
8894 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin5,,2:47
8932 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 5,,2:47
90158 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,,2:47
9184 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale5,,2:47
9223 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team5,,2:47
9364 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team5,,2:47
94102 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida5,,2:47
95107 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida5,,2:47
96135 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ5,,2:47
9741 Rogers MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo5,,2:47
9818 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 38Team Sky5,,2:47
99123 Busche MatthewTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing 5,,2:47
100174 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar5,,2:47
101175 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar5,,2:47
102146 King EdwardTeam Cannondale - Garmin  32Team Cannondale - Garmin 5,,2:47
10333 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 5,,2:47
10446 Pires BrunoTinkoff - Saxo 34Tinkoff - Saxo5,,2:47
105172 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar5,,2:47
10686 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale5,,2:47
107162 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling5,,2:47
10858 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team5,,2:47
109207 Roth RyanCanada 32Canada5,,2:47
11076 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE5,,2:47
111203 Britton RobCanada 30Canada5,,2:47
112115 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal5,,2:47
11373 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE5,,2:47
114134 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 29FDJ5,,2:47
115106 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida5,,2:47
116168 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling5,,2:47
11717 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky5,,2:47
118112 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal5,,2:47
119182 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 185,,2:47
120118 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal5,,2:47
12124 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 28Movistar Team5,,2:47
12244 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo5,,2:47
123137 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ5,,2:47
124196 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling5,,2:47
12548 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo5,,2:47
126161 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling5,,2:47
127204 Cataford AlexanderCanada 22Canada5,,2:47
12885 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale5,,2:47
129133 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ5,,2:47
130205 de Vos AdamCanada 21Canada5,,2:47
DNF176 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,2:47
DNF78 Weening PieterOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,2:47
DNF15 Pate DannyTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,2:47
DNF194 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:47
DNF145 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,2:47
DNF114 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,2:47
DNF47 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 41Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:47
DNF124 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,2:47
DNF177 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,2:47
DNF173 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,2:47
DNF92 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,2:47
DNF26 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:47
DNF193 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:47
DNF142 Acevedo JanierTeam Cannondale - Garmin  29Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,2:47
DNF5 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,2:47
DNF52 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,2:47
DNF122 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,2:47
DNF208 Woods MichaelCanada 28Canada,,2:47
DNF164 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,2:47
DNF103 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,2:47
DNF27 Soler MarcMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,2:47
DNF191 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 30Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:47
DNF128 Roulston HaydenTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,2:47
DNF68 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,2:47
DNF13 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,2:47
DNF198 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:47
DNF157 Markus BarryTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:47
DNF104 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,2:47
DNF35 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,2:47
DNF187 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,2:47
DNF127 Sergent JesseTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,2:47
DNF72 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,2:47
DNF14 López DavidTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,2:47
DNF197 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:47
DNF153 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:47
DNF113 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,2:47
DNF42 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:47
DNF184 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,2:47


Race information

Date: 11th September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Québec › Québec
PCS point scale: 1.WT.BGrand Prix Cycliste de Québec logo

Race profile



Websites:
gpcqm.ca/
twitter.com/GPCQM
www.facebook.com/Grands.Prix.Cyclistes.Quebec.Montreal
www.gpcqm.ca
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06336 sec.