1 2
Sprint 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 40 15 3:52:28
2 35
TT 24 WSA KTM Graz 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 51
GC 25 Elkov - Kasper 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 12
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 86
Sprint 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 1
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 10 1 0:13 0:13
7 31
Sprint 26 WSA KTM Graz 5 ,, 0:13
8 72
Sprint 26 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3 ,, 0:13
9 53
Sprint 37 Elkov - Kasper 3 ,, 0:13
10 95
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg 3 ,, 0:13
11 73
Sprint 20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 0:13
12 181
Sprint 31 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 0:19 0:19
13 76
Classic 24 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 0:19
14 11
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:19
15 -
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:19
16 155
GC 23 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 0:19
17 21
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:19
18 161
GC 22 KK Kranj ,, 0:19
19 142
Sprint 21 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:19
20 152
Sprint 25 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 0:19
21 171
TT 22 KK Bled ,, 0:19
22 74
TT 24 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 0:19
23 203
Sprint 25 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:19
24 122
Sprint 30 Cycling Academy Trenčín ,, 0:19
25 165
Sprint 27 KK Kranj ,, 0:19
26 141
Climber 19 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:19
27 15
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:19
28 182
TT 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:19
29 143
Sprint 21 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:19
30 103
GC 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:19
31 45
TT 18 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:19
32 25
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:19
33 123
Sprint 19 Cycling Academy Trenčín ,, 0:19
34 201
Sprint 31 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:19
35 163
GC 21 KK Kranj ,, 0:19
36 174
TT 23 KK Bled ,, 0:19
37 4
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:19
38 3
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:19
39 85
GC 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:19
40 124
Sprint 20 Cycling Academy Trenčín ,, 0:19
41 6
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:19
42 153
Sprint 23 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 0:19
43 144
Climber 21 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:19
44 65
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:19
45 94
TT 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:19
46 164
Sprint 18 KK Kranj ,, 0:19
47 126
Sprint 26 Cycling Academy Trenčín ,, 0:19
48 33
TT 18 WSA KTM Graz 0:32 0:32
49 5
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:32
50 145
Climber 20 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:32
51 83
TT 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:32
52 71
GC 25 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 0:32
53 52
Climber 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:32
54 84
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:32
55 82
Climber 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:32
56 101
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:32
57 154
Classic 49 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 0:32
58 14
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:32
59 43
Classic 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:32
60 46
Classic 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:32
61 41
Classic 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:32
62 44
GC 23 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:32
63 75
Sprint 29 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0:37 0:37
64 105
Sprint 30 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:37
65 34
Sprint 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:37
66 162
Climber 22 KK Kranj ,, 0:37
67 16
GC 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:37
68 42
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:37
69 102
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:37
70 206
TT 30 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:37
71 36
TT 26 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:37
72 106
TT 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:37
73 62
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir 0:45 0:45
74 61
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:45
75 204
Sprint 24 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:45
76 54
Sprint 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:45
77 156
Sprint 19 Work Service Marchiol Vega 0:57 0:57
78 66
Climber 34 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:57
79 56
GC 23 Elkov - Kasper 1:09 1:09
80 93
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg 1:13 1:13
81 32
Classic 21 WSA KTM Graz 1:32 1:32
82 151
Sprint 22 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 1:32
83 173
Sprint 25 KK Bled 1:56 1:56
84 132
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 1:56
85 191
TT 31 Headstart On Fahrrad ,, 1:56
86 22
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 2:05 2:05
87 133
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:12 2:12
88 96
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg 2:21 2:21
89 134
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:24 2:24
90 55
Sprint 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 2:24
91 63
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 2:24
92 166
Sprint 25 KK Kranj 2:30 2:30
93 26
Climber 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 2:30
94 121
Sprint 30 Cycling Academy Trenčín 3:02 3:02
95 64
Classic 21 Amore & Vita - Prodir 5:00 5:00
96 131
Classic 25 Team Novo Nordisk Development 5:11 5:11
DNF 13
TT 22 Adria Mobil -
DNF 24
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 23
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 91
GC 22 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 92
GC 24 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 135
GC 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 104
GC 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 205
Sprint 23 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team -
DNF 202
TT 26 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team -
DNF 172
TT 19 KK Bled -
DNF 175
TT 19 KK Bled -
DNF 146
TT 20 Topforex - ATT Investments -
DNF 186
TT 28 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 185
TT 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 184
Classic 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 183
Sprint 23 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 125
Sprint 22 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
DNF 193
Sprint 23 Headstart On Fahrrad -
DNF 192
Sprint 28 Headstart On Fahrrad -
DNF 194
Sprint 23 Headstart On Fahrrad -
DNF 195
Sprint 28 Headstart On Fahrrad -