Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   GP Stad Zottegem (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Zottegem  ›  Zottegem   (198k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal125754:42:56 4:42:56
2136 Stallaert Joeri27Cibel - Cebon8555,, ,,
392 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert7040,, ,,
486 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6032,, ,,
5147 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal5028,, ,,
638 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro4024,, ,,
716 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3520,, ,,
8105 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3018,, ,,
9108 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2516,, ,,
1088 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2014,, ,,
1114 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1512,, ,,
1245 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy1010,, ,,
13184 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team58,, ,,
1452 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini 57,, ,,
15144 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal56,, ,,
16104 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35,, ,,
17153 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 34,, ,,
1862 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33,, ,,
1932 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro32,, ,,
2034 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro31,, ,,
2193 Dhaene Brecht29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, ,,
22168 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 3,, ,,
2374 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
24223 Höög Gustav23Team Coop 3,, ,,
2517 van Emden Jos33Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,, ,,
2691 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
2783 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:06 0:06
2897 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:06
2935 Jeannesson Arnold32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:06
3078 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:06
3165 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09 0:09
322 de Bie Sean26Lotto Soudal0:10 0:10
3361 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:12 0:12
34154 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:12
35192 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:12
36142 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:12
378 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal,, 0:12
3815 Lammertink Steven24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:12
39175 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:12
4024 Duchesne Antoine26Direct Energie,, 0:12
4111 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:12
4275 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:12
4371 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20 0:20
4451 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:22 0:22
4553 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:37 0:37
46106 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:37
47188 Verhelst Louis27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:52 0:52
4895 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:59 0:59
4998 van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:59
50127 Tanfield Harry23BIKE Channel Canyon,, 0:59
51206 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy,, 0:59
52217 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:59
53227 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 0:59
54137 De Witte Mathias25Cibel - Cebon,, 0:59
55145 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, 0:59
56233 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:59
5741 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:59
58117 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:59
59185 Stevens Timothy29Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team1:05 1:05
6094 Gibbons Thomas28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:05
61213 De Rooze Niels25Tarteletto - Isorex,, 1:05
62178 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:07 1:07
63102 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:07
64243 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:13 1:13
657 Van Gompel Mathias22Lotto Soudal,, 1:13
66143 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal1:15 1:15
67231 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:15
68183 Druyts Gerry27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 1:15
69101 De Winter Ludwig25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:17 2:17
70215 Mannaerts Jelle26Tarteletto - Isorex2:20 2:20
71156 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 2:25 2:25
7248 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy2:28 2:28
73194 Kron Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 2:28
7476 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:28
7528 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie2:30 2:30
76177 van Trijp Maarten24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:30
77244 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:32 2:32
7854 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:32
7922 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie2:39 2:39
8096 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:06 3:06
81125 Partridge Rob32BIKE Channel Canyon,, 3:06
82146 Knotten Iver19Team Joker Icopal,, 3:06
83141 Breen Vegard28Team Joker Icopal,, 3:06
8413 Castelijns Twan29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:06
85197 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:39 3:39
8637 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:39
8736 Molly Kenny21Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:39
88174 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:39
8912 Keizer Martijn30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:39
90176 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:39
9166 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:39
9218 Vermeulen Alexey23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:39
9344 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, 3:39
94198 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 3:39
95161 Blain Alexandre37Madison Genesis ,, 3:39
96163 Gunman Taylor27Madison Genesis ,, 3:39
97107 Stassen Julien29WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:09 5:09
985 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 5:09
996 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal,, 5:09
1001 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal,, 5:09
101122 Lowe Sam24BIKE Channel Canyon5:15 5:15
102124 Opie Chris 30BIKE Channel Canyon,, 5:15
103155 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 5:15
10443 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy,, 5:15
105234 Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch,, 5:15
106235 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch,, 5:15
10781 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:15
10856 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:15
109172 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:15
110207 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, 5:15
111116 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, 5:15
11272 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:15
113164 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis ,, 5:15
114165 Holmes Matthew24Madison Genesis ,, 5:15
115237 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, 5:15
DNF203 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy -4:42:56 -4:42:56
DNF201 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy,, -4:42:56
DNF196 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:42:56
DNF195 Mørkøv Jesper30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:42:56
DNF193 Djurhuus Stefan28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:42:56
DNF191 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:42:56
DNF186 Van De Kerkhove Brent23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:42:56
DNF182 Bouvry Dieter25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:42:56
DNF181 Boucher David38Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:42:56
DNF173 Kreder Stefan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:42:56
DNF171 van Elzakker Wout19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:42:56
DNF166 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis ,, -4:42:56
DNF162 Horton Tobyn31Madison Genesis ,, -4:42:56
DNF157 Vanden Bak Laurent28Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:42:56
DNF152 Dieteren Jan25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:42:56
DNF151 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:42:56
DNF208 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, -4:42:56
DNF211 Blomme Lorenzo24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:56
DNF212 Breyne Jonathan27Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:56
DNF247 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:56
DNF245 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:56
DNF242 Dörrie Marc21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:56
DNF241 Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:56
DNF236 Stijns Wayne24Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:42:56
DNF232 Diener Mike27Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:42:56
DNF228 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, -4:42:56
DNF226 Lindau Philip26Team Coop ,, -4:42:56
DNF225 Kjemhus Joakim19Team Coop ,, -4:42:56
DNF224 Jensen August26Team Coop ,, -4:42:56
DNF222 Blikra Haavard26Team Coop ,, -4:42:56
DNF221 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop ,, -4:42:56
DNF218 Vandewalle Matthias23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:56
DNF216 Pieters Laurent23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:56
DNF214 Goeman Jonas25Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:56
DNF248 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:56
DNF148 Stien Adrian Aas25Team Joker Icopal,, -4:42:56
DNF135 Maes Alexander24Cibel - Cebon,, -4:42:56
DNF73 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:42:56
DNF67 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:42:56
DNF64 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:42:56
DNF58 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:42:56
DNF57 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:42:56
DNF55 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:42:56
DNF47 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:42:56
DNF46 Craven Dan35Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:42:56
DNF42 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:42:56
DNF33 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:42:56
DNF31 Bouet Maxime31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:42:56
DNF27 Hurel Tony30Direct Energie,, -4:42:56
DNF26 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie,, -4:42:56
DNF25 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie,, -4:42:56
DNF23 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie,, -4:42:56
DNF21 Coquard Bryan26Direct Energie,, -4:42:56
DNF77 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:42:56
DNF82 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:42:56
DNF133 De Paepe Johannes25Cibel - Cebon,, -4:42:56
DNF132 De Jonghe Kevin26Cibel - Cebon,, -4:42:56
DNF131 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, -4:42:56
DNF128 Townsend Rory22BIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:42:56
DNF126 Pullar Jack28BIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:42:56
DNF123 Lowsley Williams James26BIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:42:56
DNF121 Gardias Dexter27BIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:42:56
DNF118 Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:42:56
DNF115 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:42:56
DNF114 Jamieson Adam22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:42:56
DNF112 Vanderaerden Massimo23An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:42:56
DNF111 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:42:56
DNF103 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:42:56
DNF87 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:42:56
DNF85 Van Zummeren Stef26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:42:56
DNF84 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:42:56
DNS134 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon,, -4:42:56

Race information

Date: 22nd August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.99 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zottegem › Zottegem
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.gp.zottegem.be

Race ranking position
130th
131 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20172 sec.