Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
-

2015»29th Gracia Orlova (2.2)

2015  Stage 1  »  Orlová  ›  Štramberk   (101.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 82:45:322:45:32
22+0:08 Brzezna Paulina 3350:020:02
33+0:10 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana2,,0:02
44+0:12 Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM ,,0:02
55+0:19 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana0:070:07
66+0:21 Boyarskaya Natalia 320:090:09
77+0:21 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
88+0:21 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:09
99+0:27 Nilsson Hanna 230:150:15
1010+0:29 Lorvik Ingrid 290:170:17
1111+0:29 Chursina Anastasiia 20,,0:17
1212+0:31 Gorycka Paula 240:190:19
1313+0:31 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,0:19
1414+0:31 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:19
1515+0:31 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:19
1616+0:31 Trebaite Ausrine 26,,0:19
1717+0:31 Nosková Nikola 17,,0:19
1818+0:31 Antoshina TatianaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon,,0:19
1919+0:31 Kupfernagel Hanka 41,,0:19
2020+0:31 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:19
2121+0:37 Lesueur MélodieLointek  25Lointek 0:250:25
2222+0:37 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica,,0:25
2323+0:37 Lepistö LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,0:25
2424+0:40 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:280:28
2525+0:40 Brzezna Monika 23,,0:28
2626+0:40 Bideau Sandrine 26,,0:28
2727+0:40 Brennauer LisaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM ,,0:28
2828+0:40 Pintarelli Daniela 31,,0:28
2929+0:40 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products,,0:28
3030+0:40 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:28
3132+0:43 Stienen Jutta 420:310:31
3233+0:43 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 21No Radunion Vitalogic,,0:31
3334+0:43 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:31
34112+2:39 Skalniak Agnieszka 18,,0:31
3536+0:43 Kuznetsova Svetlana 19,,0:31
3637+0:43 Dreville Anabelle 20,,0:31
3738+0:43 Zavershinskaya AnnaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,0:31
3839+0:43 Klekot Martyna 26,,0:31
3940+0:43 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,0:31
4041+0:43 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,0:31
4142+0:43 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,0:31
4231+0:42 Zur Monika 22,,0:31
4343+0:43 Schiff Carolin 29,,0:31
4444+0:51 Nessmar Alexandra 200:390:39
4545+0:53 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:410:41
4646+0:53 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:41
4747+0:53 Lambracht Jessica 19,,0:41
4848+0:56 Ehrberg Liisa 260:440:44
4949+0:56 Benko Barbara 25,,0:44
5050+0:56 Antonova Volha ,,0:44
5151+0:56 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,0:44
5252+0:56 Karlsson Julia 18,,0:44
5353+0:56 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:44
5454+0:56 Pivovarova Polina 20,,0:44
5555+0:56 Sicot Marion 22,,0:44
5658+1:03 Gysling Mirjam 270:510:51
5759+1:03 Sharakova Tatsiana 30,,0:51
5860+1:03 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:51
5961+1:03 Klein Theres 25,,0:51
6062+1:03 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:51
6156+0:59 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM ,,0:51
6263+1:03 Neckarova Zuzana 30,,0:51
6364+1:03 Demydova OlenaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,0:51
6465+1:03 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica,,0:51
6566+1:03 Lacher SophieFeminine Cycling Team 19Feminine Cycling Team,,0:51
6667+1:03 Indergand Linda 21,,0:51
6768+1:03 Waldis Andrea 20,,0:51
6857+1:00 Kröger MiekeVelocio- SRAM  21Velocio- SRAM ,,0:51
6969+1:03 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,0:51
7070+1:03 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,0:51
7171+1:19 Wilkos Katarzyna 211:071:07
7272+1:19 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 23Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,1:07
7373+1:19 Aubry EmilieBigla Pro Cycling Team 26Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,1:07
7474+1:19 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica,,1:07
7575+1:19 Paceviciene Silvija 21,,1:07
7676+1:24 Ruzickova Martina 351:121:12
7777+1:28 Király Mónika 311:161:16
7878+1:28 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 29Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:16
7979+1:33 Pohl Stephanie 271:211:21
8080+1:33 Leumann Katrin 33,,1:21
8181+1:33 Kormos Veronika Anna 22,,1:21
8282+1:37 Manikaite Ema 171:251:25
8383+1:37 Stock Gudrun 19,,1:25
8484+1:37 Savenka Ina 20,,1:25
8585+1:40 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana1:281:28
8686+1:40 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana - Acca Due O 20Astana - Acca Due O,,1:28
8787+1:40 Banzer Franziska 18,,1:28
8888+1:40 Machacova Jarmila 29,,1:28
8989+1:40 Möttus Mari-liis 17,,1:28
9090+1:40 Paller Tatjana 19,,1:28
9191+1:40 Sereikaite Vilija 28,,1:28
9292+1:40 Bazin Marjolaine 28,,1:28
9393+1:40 Ortmüller Madeleine 20,,1:28
9494+1:40 Lechner Corinna 20,,1:28
9595+1:40 Penton Sara 26,,1:28
9696+1:53 Sitsko Elenka 271:411:41
9797+1:53 Paul Stefanie 28,,1:41
9898+1:55 Shmayankova Marina 1:431:43
9999+1:57 Płosaj Nikol 181:451:45
100100+1:57 GargelovÁ Tereza 26,,1:45
101101+1:57 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:45
102102+2:05 Heckmann Lisa 261:531:53
103103+2:05 Mazureviciute Edit ,,1:53
104104+2:10 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Laclassica 32Bepink Laclassica1:581:58
105105+2:12 Vanickova Elena 192:002:00
106106+2:15 Baur CarolineBigla Pro Cycling Team 21Bigla Pro Cycling Team2:032:03
107107+2:17 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O 26Astana - Acca Due O2:052:05
108108+2:20 Gustafsson Linn 2:082:08
109109+2:23 JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 292:112:11
110110+2:23 Tangen Ingvild 18,,2:11
111111+2:29 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana 2:172:17
112+ -2:45:20 Bacinska Agnieszka 332:272:27
113113+3:09 Eberhardt Verena 202:572:57
114114+3:19 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 3:073:07
115115+3:32 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:203:20
116116+4:20 Kardas Aleksandra 214:084:08
117117+4:56 SzurominÉ Diána 314:444:44
118118+4:56 Rist Daisi 22,,4:44
119119+5:02 Kalemba Beata 264:504:50
120120+5:13 Wotsch Melanie 235:015:01
121121+5:34 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5:225:22
122122+6:01 Wallin Malin 285:495:49
123123+6:14 Bernhard Bianca 246:026:02
124124+6:24 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:126:12
125125+10:01 Medveďová TerezaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica9:499:49
126126+10:31 Kotalova Veronika 2510:1910:19
127127+11:25 Chulkova AnastasiyaBepink Laclassica 30Bepink Laclassica11:1311:13
128128+19:54 Mester Dora 19:4219:42
129129+20:06 Al Saidi Leila 19:5419:54
130130+23:26 Baitleuova MarzhanAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O23:1423:14
131131+23:39 Baumlova Karin 2423:2723:27
132132+23:45 Robb Lisa 2423:3323:33
133133+24:12 Karing Krista 2024:0024:00
134134+24:18 Lepik Sirje 1924:0624:06
135135+24:22 FindrovÁ Mariana 3024:1024:10
DNF+ -2:45:20 Plichta Anna 23--
DNS+ -2:45:20 Rist LiisiTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 42:45:202:45:20
2 Brzezna Paulina 330:080:08
3 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana0:100:10
4 Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 0:120:12
5 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana0:190:19
6 Boyarskaya Natalia 320:210:21
7 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
8 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:21
9 Nilsson Hanna 230:270:27
10 Lorvik Ingrid 290:290:29
11 Chursina Anastasiia 20,,0:29
12 Gorycka Paula 240:310:31
13 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,0:31
14 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:31
15 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:31
16 Trebaite Ausrine 26,,0:31
17 Nosková Nikola 17,,0:31
18 Antoshina TatianaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon,,0:31
19 Kupfernagel Hanka 41,,0:31
20 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:31
21 Lesueur MélodieLointek  25Lointek 0:370:37
22 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica,,0:37
23 Lepistö LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,0:37
24 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:400:40
25 Brzezna Monika 23,,0:40
26 Bideau Sandrine 26,,0:40
27 Brennauer LisaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM ,,0:40
28 Pintarelli Daniela 31,,0:40
29 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products,,0:40
30 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:40
31 Zur Monika 220:420:42
32 Stienen Jutta 420:430:43
33 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 21No Radunion Vitalogic,,0:43
34 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:43
35 Skalniak Agnieszka 18,,0:43
36 Kuznetsova Svetlana 19,,0:43
37 Dreville Anabelle 20,,0:43
38 Zavershinskaya AnnaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,0:43
39 Klekot Martyna 26,,0:43
40 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,0:43
41 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,0:43
42 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,0:43
43 Schiff Carolin 29,,0:43
44 Nessmar Alexandra 200:510:51
45 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:530:53
46 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:53
47 Lambracht Jessica 19,,0:53
48 Ehrberg Liisa 260:560:56
49 Benko Barbara 25,,0:56
50 Antonova Volha ,,0:56
51 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,0:56
52 Karlsson Julia 18,,0:56
53 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:56
54 Pivovarova Polina 20,,0:56
55 Sicot Marion 22,,0:56
56 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 0:590:59
57 Kröger MiekeVelocio- SRAM  21Velocio- SRAM 1:001:00
58 Gysling Mirjam 271:031:03
59 Sharakova Tatsiana 30,,1:03
60 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:03
61 Klein Theres 25,,1:03
62 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:03
63 Neckarova Zuzana 30,,1:03
64 Demydova OlenaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,1:03
65 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica,,1:03
66 Lacher SophieFeminine Cycling Team 19Feminine Cycling Team,,1:03
67 Indergand Linda 21,,1:03
68 Waldis Andrea 20,,1:03
69 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,1:03
70 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,1:03
71 Wilkos Katarzyna 211:191:19
72 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 23Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,1:19
73 Aubry EmilieBigla Pro Cycling Team 26Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,1:19
74 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica,,1:19
75 Paceviciene Silvija 21,,1:19
76 Ruzickova Martina 351:241:24
77 Király Mónika 311:281:28
78 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 29Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:28
79 Pohl Stephanie 271:331:33
80 Leumann Katrin 33,,1:33
81 Kormos Veronika Anna 22,,1:33
82 Manikaite Ema 171:371:37
83 Stock Gudrun 19,,1:37
84 Savenka Ina 20,,1:37
85 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana1:401:40
86 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana - Acca Due O 20Astana - Acca Due O,,1:40
87 Banzer Franziska 18,,1:40
88 Machacova Jarmila 29,,1:40
89 Möttus Mari-liis 17,,1:40
90 Paller Tatjana 19,,1:40
91 Sereikaite Vilija 28,,1:40
92 Bazin Marjolaine 28,,1:40
93 Ortmüller Madeleine 20,,1:40
94 Lechner Corinna 20,,1:40
95 Penton Sara 26,,1:40
96 Sitsko Elenka 271:531:53
97 Paul Stefanie 28,,1:53
98 Shmayankova Marina 1:551:55
99 Płosaj Nikol 181:571:57
100 GargelovÁ Tereza 26,,1:57
101 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:57
102 Heckmann Lisa 262:052:05
103 Mazureviciute Edit ,,2:05
104 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Laclassica 32Bepink Laclassica2:102:10
105 Vanickova Elena 192:122:12
106 Baur CarolineBigla Pro Cycling Team 21Bigla Pro Cycling Team2:152:15
107 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O 26Astana - Acca Due O2:172:17
108 Gustafsson Linn 2:202:20
109 JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 292:232:23
110 Tangen Ingvild 18,,2:23
111 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana 2:292:29
112 Skalniak Agnieszka 182:392:39
113 Eberhardt Verena 203:093:09
114 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 3:193:19
115 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:323:32
116 Kardas Aleksandra 214:204:20
117 SzurominÉ Diána 314:564:56
118 Rist Daisi 22,,4:56
119 Kalemba Beata 265:025:02
120 Wotsch Melanie 235:135:13
121 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5:345:34
122 Wallin Malin 286:016:01
123 Bernhard Bianca 246:146:14
124 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:246:24
125 Medveďová TerezaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica10:0110:01
126 Kotalova Veronika 2510:3110:31
127 Chulkova AnastasiyaBepink Laclassica 30Bepink Laclassica11:2511:25
128 Mester Dora 19:5419:54
129 Al Saidi Leila 20:0620:06
130 Baitleuova MarzhanAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O23:2623:26
131 Baumlova Karin 2423:3923:39
132 Robb Lisa 2423:4523:45
133 Karing Krista 2024:1224:12
134 Lepik Sirje 1924:1824:18
135 FindrovÁ Mariana 3024:2224:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 25
2 Brzezna Paulina 3320
3 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana16
4 Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 14
5 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana12
6 Boyarskaya Natalia 3210
7 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team9
8 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox8
9 Nilsson Hanna 237
10 Lorvik Ingrid 296
11 Chursina Anastasiia 205
12 Gorycka Paula 244
13 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana3
14 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2
15 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Indergand Linda 2116
2 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 10
3 Kupfernagel Hanka 419
4 Kuznetsova Svetlana 198
5 Brzezna Paulina 334
6 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox4
7 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana3
8 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 3
9 Sharakova Tatsiana 303
10 Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 2
11 Nessmar Alexandra 202
12 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products2
13 Lechner Corinna 202
14 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 2
15 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana1
16 Chursina Anastasiia 201
17 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products1
18 Benko Barbara 251
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 BTC City Ljubljana 8:17:048:17:04
2 Velocio- SRAM  0:020:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 30th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 36.68 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Orlová › Štramberk
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07478 sec.