Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»29th Gracia Orlova (2.2)

2015  Stage 2  »  Lichnov  ›  Lichnov   (100k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 45:42:575:42:57
23▲1 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana0:070:07
34▲1 Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 0:180:18
410▲6 Lorvik Ingrid 290:230:23
56▲1 Boyarskaya Natalia 320:350:35
65▼1 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana0:390:39
718▲11 Antoshina TatianaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon1:011:01
87▼1 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team2:002:00
937▲28 Dreville Anabelle 202:302:30
1012▲2 Gorycka Paula 244:504:50
112▼9 Brzezna Paulina 336:176:17
1216▲4 Trebaite Ausrine 266:356:35
1311▼2 Chursina Anastasiia 206:396:39
1413▼1 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana6:406:40
1514▼1 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox6:446:44
169▼7 Nilsson Hanna 236:466:46
1717- Nosková Nikola 176:476:47
1827▲9 Brennauer LisaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 6:496:49
1915▼4 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox6:506:50
2028▲8 Pintarelli Daniela 316:536:53
2126▲5 Bideau Sandrine 26,,6:53
2223▲1 Lepistö LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team6:566:56
2322▼1 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica,,6:56
2440▲16 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,6:56
2519▼6 Kupfernagel Hanka 416:576:57
2620▼6 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana7:017:01
2741▲14 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 22Hitec Products7:027:02
2825▼3 Brzezna Monika 237:067:06
2931▲2 Zur Monika 22,,7:06
30112▲82 Skalniak Agnieszka 187:097:09
3130▼1 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.867:107:10
3232- Stienen Jutta 427:137:13
3343▲10 Schiff Carolin 29,,7:13
3451▲17 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products7:157:15
3529▼6 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products7:177:17
3660▲24 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies7:297:29
3763▲26 Neckarova Zuzana 307:337:33
3868▲30 Waldis Andrea 207:387:38
3950▲11 Antonova Volha 7:507:50
4067▲27 Indergand Linda 21,,7:50
4194▲53 Lechner Corinna 207:597:59
42114▲72 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 9:289:28
43116▲73 Kardas Aleksandra 2111:0811:08
4470▲26 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana11:2911:29
458▼37 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox12:0312:03
4621▼25 Lesueur MélodieLointek  25Lointek 12:1912:19
4736▼11 Kuznetsova Svetlana 1912:2012:20
4824▼24 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi12:2212:22
4934▼15 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12:2512:25
5033▼17 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 21No Radunion Vitalogic,,12:25
5139▼12 Klekot Martyna 26,,12:25
5238▼14 Zavershinskaya AnnaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,12:25
5344▼9 Nessmar Alexandra 2012:3312:33
5455▲1 Sicot Marion 22,,12:33
5547▼8 Lambracht Jessica 1912:3512:35
5645▼11 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,12:35
5746▼11 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,12:35
5856▼2 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 12:3612:36
5948▼11 Ehrberg Liisa 2612:3712:37
6049▼11 Benko Barbara 2512:3812:38
6154▼7 Pivovarova Polina 20,,12:38
6259▼3 Sharakova Tatsiana 3012:4512:45
6364▲1 Demydova OlenaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,12:45
6458▼6 Gysling Mirjam 27,,12:45
6565- Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica,,12:45
6642▼24 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 23Hitec Products12:4812:48
6774▲7 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica13:0113:01
6872▲4 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 23Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,13:01
6973▲4 Aubry EmilieBigla Pro Cycling Team 26Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,13:01
7077▲7 Király Mónika 3113:1013:10
7162▼9 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:1513:15
7280▲8 Leumann Katrin 33,,13:15
7392▲19 Bazin Marjolaine 2813:2213:22
7476▲2 Ruzickova Martina 3513:3313:33
7596▲21 Sitsko Elenka 2713:3513:35
7699▲23 Płosaj Nikol 1813:3913:39
7787▲10 Banzer Franziska 1813:5713:57
7895▲17 Penton Sara 2614:0414:04
7979- Pohl Stephanie 2714:1414:14
8052▼28 Karlsson Julia 1815:2315:23
8153▼28 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,15:23
8257▼25 Kröger MiekeVelocio- SRAM  21Velocio- SRAM 15:2715:27
8366▼17 Lacher SophieFeminine Cycling Team 19Feminine Cycling Team15:3015:30
8469▼15 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,15:30
8575▼10 Paceviciene Silvija 2115:4615:46
8661▼25 Klein Theres 2515:5015:50
8785▼2 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana16:0216:02
8888- Machacova Jarmila 2916:0716:07
89104▲15 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Laclassica 32Bepink Laclassica16:3716:37
90117▲27 SzurominÉ Diána 3116:3816:38
9197▲6 Paul Stefanie 28,,16:38
92103▲11 Mazureviciute Edit 16:4716:47
93109▲16 JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 2917:1717:17
9483▼11 Stock Gudrun 1923:1523:15
9593▼2 Ortmüller Madeleine 2023:1823:18
9682▼14 Manikaite Ema 1725:3525:35
9791▼6 Sereikaite Vilija 2825:3825:38
9890▼8 Paller Tatjana 19,,25:38
9989▼10 Möttus Mari-liis 1725:5325:53
10086▼14 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana - Acca Due O 20Astana - Acca Due O25:5825:58
101101- Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox26:0726:07
102105▲3 Vanickova Elena 1926:0826:08
103102▼1 Heckmann Lisa 2626:1026:10
104110▲6 Tangen Ingvild 1826:4126:41
105111▲6 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana 26:4726:47
106- Bacinska Agnieszka 3326:5726:57
107113▲6 Eberhardt Verena 2027:1227:12
10871▼37 Wilkos Katarzyna 2127:4227:42
10984▼25 Savenka Ina 2028:0028:00
11078▼32 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 29Top Girls Fassa Bortolo28:0628:06
111100▼11 GargelovÁ Tereza 2628:2028:20
11298▼14 Shmayankova Marina 28:2828:28
113107▼6 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O 26Astana - Acca Due O28:5028:50
114119▲5 Kalemba Beata 2629:1829:18
115122▲7 Wallin Malin 2829:5929:59
116124▲8 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:0233:02
117127▲10 Chulkova AnastasiyaBepink Laclassica 30Bepink Laclassica38:0338:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 41
23▲1 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana36
310▲7 Lorvik Ingrid 2931
44- Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 28
52▼3 Brzezna Paulina 3324
66- Boyarskaya Natalia 3222
75▼2 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana22
87▼1 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team17
912▲3 Gorycka Paula 2410
10- Antoshina TatianaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon9
118▼3 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox8
12- Dreville Anabelle 207
139▼4 Nilsson Hanna 237
14- Trebaite Ausrine 265
1511▼4 Chursina Anastasiia 205
1613▼3 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana4
17- Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 3
1814▼4 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2
19- Brennauer LisaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 2
2015▼5 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 34
2- Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team26
310▲7 Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 23
4- Lorvik Ingrid 2922
57▲2 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana17
61▼5 Indergand Linda 2116
73▼4 Kupfernagel Hanka 419
815▲7 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana9
94▼5 Kuznetsova Svetlana 198
10- Boyarskaya Natalia 325
115▼6 Brzezna Paulina 334
126▼6 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox4
138▼5 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 3
149▼5 Sharakova Tatsiana 303
1512▼3 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products2
1613▼3 Lechner Corinna 202
1714▼3 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 2
1811▼7 Nessmar Alexandra 202
1916▼3 Chursina Anastasiia 201
2017▼3 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products1
2118▼3 Benko Barbara 251
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Velocio- SRAM   17:16:21 17:16:21
21▼1 BTC City Ljubljana 0:070:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
14+0:23 Lorvik Ingrid 2982:57:412:57:41
22+0:07 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana5,,,,
31+0:00 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 20:020:02
43+0:18 Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 0:050:05
55+0:35 Boyarskaya Natalia 320:100:10
66+0:39 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana0:160:16
77+1:01 Antoshina TatianaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon0:260:26
88+2:00 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team1:351:35
99+2:30 Dreville Anabelle 201:431:43
1010+4:50 Gorycka Paula 244:054:05
1112+6:35 Trebaite Ausrine 266:006:00
1211+6:17 Brzezna Paulina 336:056:05
1342+9:28 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM ,,6:05
1418+6:49 Brennauer LisaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM ,,6:05
1514+6:40 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,6:05
1613+6:39 Chursina Anastasiia 206:066:06
1720+6:53 Pintarelli Daniela 316:096:09
1824+6:56 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,6:09
1921+6:53 Bideau Sandrine 26,,6:09
2015+6:44 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,6:09
2117+6:47 Nosková Nikola 176:126:12
2222+6:56 Lepistö LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team6:156:15
2327+7:02 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,6:15
2434+7:15 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,6:15
2523+6:56 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica,,6:15
2641+7:59 Lechner Corinna 20,,6:15
2719+6:50 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,6:15
2816+6:46 Nilsson Hanna 23,,6:15
2936+7:29 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies6:226:22
3025+6:57 Kupfernagel Hanka 41,,6:22
3128+7:06 Brzezna Monika 23,,6:22
3230+7:09 Skalniak Agnieszka 18,,6:22
3329+7:06 Zur Monika 22,,6:22
3432+7:13 Stienen Jutta 426:266:26
3531+7:10 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,6:26
3633+7:13 Schiff Carolin 29,,6:26
3726+7:01 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,6:26
3837+7:33 Neckarova Zuzana 30,,6:26
3938+7:38 Waldis Andrea 206:316:31
4035+7:17 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products6:336:33
4143+11:08 Kardas Aleksandra 216:446:44
4240+7:50 Indergand Linda 216:466:46
4339+7:50 Antonova Volha 6:506:50
4444+11:29 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana10:2210:22
4558+12:36 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 11:3311:33
4647+12:20 Kuznetsova Svetlana 19,,11:33
4754+12:33 Sicot Marion 22,,11:33
4873+13:22 Bazin Marjolaine 2811:3811:38
4948+12:22 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,11:38
5045+12:03 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,11:38
5155+12:35 Lambracht Jessica 19,,11:38
5249+12:25 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,11:38
5350+12:25 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 21No Radunion Vitalogic,,11:38
5453+12:33 Nessmar Alexandra 20,,11:38
5559+12:37 Ehrberg Liisa 26,,11:38
5656+12:35 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,11:38
5760+12:38 Benko Barbara 25,,11:38
5876+13:39 Płosaj Nikol 18,,11:38
5962+12:45 Sharakova Tatsiana 30,,11:38
6046+12:19 Lesueur MélodieLointek  25Lointek ,,11:38
6175+13:35 Sitsko Elenka 27,,11:38
6251+12:25 Klekot Martyna 26,,11:38
6363+12:45 Demydova OlenaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,11:38
6467+13:01 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica,,11:38
6590+16:38 SzurominÉ Diána 31,,11:38
6665+12:45 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica,,11:38
6752+12:25 Zavershinskaya AnnaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,11:38
6861+12:38 Pivovarova Polina 20,,11:38
6957+12:35 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,11:38
7068+13:01 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 23Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,11:38
7164+12:45 Gysling Mirjam 27,,11:38
7269+13:01 Aubry EmilieBigla Pro Cycling Team 26Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,11:38
7370+13:10 Király Mónika 31,,11:38
7472+13:15 Leumann Katrin 33,,11:38
7566+12:48 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 23Hitec Products12:0112:01
7674+13:33 Ruzickova Martina 3512:0512:05
7771+13:15 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox12:0812:08
7877+13:57 Banzer Franziska 1812:1312:13
7978+14:04 Penton Sara 2612:2012:20
8079+14:14 Pohl Stephanie 2712:3712:37
8187+16:02 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana14:1814:18
8280+15:23 Karlsson Julia 1814:2314:23
8385+15:46 Paceviciene Silvija 21,,14:23
8483+15:30 Lacher SophieFeminine Cycling Team 19Feminine Cycling Team,,14:23
8582+15:27 Kröger MiekeVelocio- SRAM  21Velocio- SRAM ,,14:23
8688+16:07 Machacova Jarmila 29,,14:23
8789+16:37 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Laclassica 32Bepink Laclassica,,14:23
8884+15:30 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,14:23
8981+15:23 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,14:23
9092+16:47 Mazureviciute Edit 14:3814:38
9191+16:38 Paul Stefanie 2814:4114:41
9286+15:50 Klein Theres 2514:4314:43
9393+17:17 JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 2914:5014:50
9495+23:18 Ortmüller Madeleine 2021:3421:34
9594+23:15 Stock Gudrun 19,,21:34
96102+26:08 Vanickova Elena 1923:5223:52
9797+25:38 Sereikaite Vilija 2823:5423:54
9896+25:35 Manikaite Ema 17,,23:54
99115+29:59 Wallin Malin 28,,23:54
10098+25:38 Paller Tatjana 19,,23:54
101107+27:12 Eberhardt Verena 2023:5923:59
102103+26:10 Heckmann Lisa 2624:0124:01
103101+26:07 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:0624:06
10499+25:53 Möttus Mari-liis 1724:0924:09
105114+29:18 Kalemba Beata 2624:1224:12
106104+26:41 Tangen Ingvild 1824:1424:14
107106+26:57 Bacinska Agnieszka 33,,24:14
108105+26:47 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana ,,24:14
109100+25:58 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana - Acca Due O 20Astana - Acca Due O,,24:14
110108+27:42 Wilkos Katarzyna 2126:1926:19
111109+28:00 Savenka Ina 20,,26:19
112111+28:20 GargelovÁ Tereza 26,,26:19
113113+28:50 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O 26Astana - Acca Due O26:2926:29
114112+28:28 Shmayankova Marina ,,26:29
115110+28:06 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 29Top Girls Fassa Bortolo26:3426:34
116117+38:03 Chulkova AnastasiyaBepink Laclassica 30Bepink Laclassica,,26:34
117116+33:02 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Baur CarolineBigla Pro Cycling Team 21Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Wotsch Melanie 23,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Baumlova Karin 24,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Baitleuova MarzhanAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Karing Krista 20,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Kotalova Veronika 25,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Bernhard Bianca 24,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Al Saidi Leila ,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Kotalova Veronika 25,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Rist Daisi 22,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 FindrovÁ Mariana 30,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Robb Lisa 24,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Wotsch Melanie 23,,26:34
OTL+ -5:42:57 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,26:34
DNF+ -5:42:57 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,26:34
DNF+ -5:42:57 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,26:34
DNS+ -5:42:57 Medveďová TerezaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica,,26:34
DNS+ -5:42:57 Lepik Sirje 19,,26:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 33.77 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Lichnov › Lichnov
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09725 sec.