Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»29th Gracia Orlova (2.2)

2015  Stage 4  »  Dětmarovice  ›  Visalaje   (63.5k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 47:46:437:46:43
22- Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 0:210:21
33- Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana0:350:35
44- Antoshina TatianaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon1:381:38
55- Boyarskaya Natalia 321:551:55
66- Lorvik Ingrid 292:122:12
77- Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana2:432:43
88- Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team3:113:11
99- Dreville Anabelle 203:423:42
1011▲1 Brennauer LisaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 7:027:02
1110▼1 Gorycka Paula 247:067:06
1212- Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana7:247:24
1313- Chursina Anastasiia 207:487:48
1414- Trebaite Ausrine 267:547:54
1515- Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica8:128:12
1617▲1 Brzezna Paulina 338:148:14
1716▼1 Kupfernagel Hanka 418:218:21
1821▲3 Nilsson Hanna 238:258:25
1918▼1 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox8:298:29
2023▲3 Zur Monika 228:478:47
2126▲5 Bideau Sandrine 268:528:52
2224▲2 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox8:548:54
2335▲12 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 9:059:05
2427▲3 Neckarova Zuzana 309:109:10
2530▲5 Nosková Nikola 179:129:12
26107▲81 Skalniak Agnieszka 189:169:16
2733▲6 Pintarelli Daniela 319:219:21
2831▲3 Brzezna Monika 239:249:24
2934▲5 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.869:359:35
3025▼5 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon9:369:36
3119▼12 Lepistö LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team9:469:46
3220▼12 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products9:509:50
3322▼11 Stienen Jutta 4210:0410:04
3436▲2 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies10:0710:07
3538▲3 Lechner Corinna 20,,10:07
3632▼4 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products10:0910:09
3737- Antonova Volha 10:1810:18
3839▲1 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana10:2410:24
3940▲1 Schiff Carolin 2910:3610:36
4028▼12 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 22Hitec Products11:0511:05
4142▲1 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana12:4312:43
4241▼1 Indergand Linda 2112:5312:53
4344▲1 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 13:1213:12
4443▼1 Kardas Aleksandra 2113:2613:26
4545- Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi13:5113:51
4647▲1 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox14:0114:01
4751▲4 Lesueur MélodieLointek  25Lointek 14:2014:20
4849▲1 Klekot Martyna 2614:2514:25
4950▲1 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:2814:28
5052▲2 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team14:3714:37
5154▲3 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:5314:53
5255▲3 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 21No Radunion Vitalogic14:5414:54
5358▲5 Sicot Marion 2214:5714:57
5448▼6 Sharakova Tatsiana 3014:5814:58
5556▲1 Bazin Marjolaine 2815:0415:04
5660▲4 Nessmar Alexandra 2015:0715:07
5761▲4 Benko Barbara 2515:1915:19
5862▲4 Gysling Mirjam 2815:2115:21
5957▼2 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica15:2615:26
6063▲3 Lambracht Jessica 1915:3315:33
6153▼8 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 23Hitec Products15:3415:34
6268▲6 Kuznetsova Svetlana 1915:4115:41
6366▲3 Ehrberg Liisa 2615:4615:46
6464- Sitsko Elenka 2716:0116:01
6565- Pivovarova Polina 2016:0316:03
6646▼20 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica16:1716:17
6774▲7 Zavershinskaya AnnaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango16:3716:37
6871▲3 Płosaj Nikol 1816:5216:52
6967▼2 Aubry EmilieBigla Pro Cycling Team 26Bigla Pro Cycling Team16:5816:58
7069▼1 Demydova OlenaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O17:0817:08
7170▼1 Király Mónika 3117:1517:15
7259▼13 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 23Bigla Pro Cycling Team17:2117:21
7372▼1 Ruzickova Martina 3517:3117:31
7476▲2 Penton Sara 2617:4917:49
7578▲3 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo18:0018:00
7679▲3 Paceviciene Silvija 2118:0918:09
7775▼2 Kröger MiekeVelocio- SRAM  21Velocio- SRAM 18:3818:38
7873▼5 Banzer Franziska 1819:0019:00
7983▲4 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O19:0119:01
8082▲2 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Laclassica 32Bepink Laclassica19:2319:23
8181- Machacova Jarmila 2919:3319:33
8288▲6 SzurominÉ Diána 3119:4019:40
8384▲1 Lacher SophieFeminine Cycling Team 19Feminine Cycling Team19:4119:41
8485▲1 Klein Theres 2520:0820:08
8589▲4 Karlsson Julia 1820:1120:11
8677▼9 Pohl Stephanie 2720:5120:51
8790▲3 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana21:2221:22
8887▼1 Paul Stefanie 2821:3421:34
8986▼3 Mazureviciute Edit 22:1722:17
9091▲1 JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 2924:0724:07
9193▲2 Stock Gudrun 1925:3225:32
9292- Ortmüller Madeleine 2026:1226:12
9396▲3 Manikaite Ema 1729:3829:38
9495▲1 Paller Tatjana 1929:4329:43
9599▲4 Vanickova Elena 1931:2131:21
9697▲1 Heckmann Lisa 2631:4831:48
97100▲3 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana - Acca Due O 20Astana - Acca Due O31:5431:54
98104▲6 Wilkos Katarzyna 2132:3532:35
99102▲3 Eberhardt Verena 2032:4032:40
100103▲3 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox32:4932:49
101106▲5 Savenka Ina 2033:0233:02
102105▲3 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 29Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,33:02
103111▲8 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O 26Astana - Acca Due O33:2833:28
104108▲4 GargelovÁ Tereza 26,,33:28
105109▲4 Shmayankova Marina 33:4633:46
106101▼5 Tangen Ingvild 1833:4933:49
107107- Skalniak Agnieszka 1833:5333:53
108110▲2 Kalemba Beata 2634:2334:23
109112▲3 Wallin Malin 2836:1436:14
110114▲4 Chulkova AnastasiyaBepink Laclassica 30Bepink Laclassica41:4141:41
111113▲2 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:5341:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 69
22- Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana56
33- Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 51
44- Lorvik Ingrid 2943
512▲7 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 35
65▼1 Brzezna Paulina 3334
76▼1 Boyarskaya Natalia 3231
87▼1 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana22
98▼1 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team17
1015▲5 Nilsson Hanna 2315
119▼2 Antoshina TatianaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon14
1210▼2 Brennauer LisaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 12
1317▲4 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana11
1411▼3 Gorycka Paula 2410
1519▲4 Trebaite Ausrine 269
1613▼3 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox8
1714▼3 Dreville Anabelle 207
18- Kuznetsova Svetlana 197
1916▼3 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 6
20- Zur Monika 226
2118▼3 Chursina Anastasiia 205
22- Lechner Corinna 203
2320▼3 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica3
24- Bideau Sandrine 262
2521▼4 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2
26- Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica1
2722▼5 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1
2823▼5 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 34
22- Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team26
33- Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 23
44- Lorvik Ingrid 2922
55- Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana17
66- Indergand Linda 2116
77- Kupfernagel Hanka 419
88- Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana9
99- Kuznetsova Svetlana 198
1010- Boyarskaya Natalia 325
1111- Brzezna Paulina 334
1212- Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox4
1313- Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 3
1414- Sharakova Tatsiana 303
1516▲1 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 2
1617▲1 Lechner Corinna 202
1715▼2 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products2
1818- Nessmar Alexandra 202
1919- Chursina Anastasiia 201
2020- Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products1
2121- Benko Barbara 251
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Velocio- SRAM   23:27:09 23:27:09
22- BTC City Ljubljana 2:562:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
123+9:05 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 81:45:231:45:23
21+0:00 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 50:310:31
33+0:35 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana20:320:32
42+0:21 Worrack TrixiVelocio- SRAM  33Velocio- SRAM 0:360:36
56+2:12 Lorvik Ingrid 290:370:37
616+8:14 Brzezna Paulina 33,,0:37
75+1:55 Boyarskaya Natalia 32,,0:37
818+8:25 Nilsson Hanna 230:400:40
962+15:41 Kuznetsova Svetlana 190:430:43
1020+8:47 Zur Monika 22,,0:43
1112+7:24 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,0:43
1214+7:54 Trebaite Ausrine 26,,0:43
1335+10:07 Lechner Corinna 20,,0:43
1421+8:52 Bideau Sandrine 26,,0:43
1515+8:12 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica,,0:43
1613+7:48 Chursina Anastasiia 20,,0:43
174+1:38 Antoshina TatianaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon0:480:48
189+3:42 Dreville Anabelle 20,,0:48
1910+7:02 Brennauer LisaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 0:500:50
2022+8:54 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:50
2125+9:12 Nosková Nikola 17,,0:50
2219+8:29 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:50
2353+14:57 Sicot Marion 22,,0:50
2443+13:12 Delzenne ÉliseVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM ,,0:50
2545+13:51 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,0:50
2627+9:21 Pintarelli Daniela 31,,0:50
2734+10:07 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:50
2847+14:20 Lesueur MélodieLointek  25Lointek ,,0:50
2946+14:01 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:50
3056+15:07 Nessmar Alexandra 20,,0:50
3117+8:21 Kupfernagel Hanka 41,,0:50
3228+9:24 Brzezna Monika 231:001:00
3360+15:33 Lambracht Jessica 19,,1:00
3411+7:06 Gorycka Paula 24,,1:00
3557+15:19 Benko Barbara 25,,1:00
3649+14:28 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:00
3724+9:10 Neckarova Zuzana 30,,1:00
3829+9:35 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,1:00
3950+14:37 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,1:00
40107+33:53 Skalniak Agnieszka 18,,1:00
4151+14:53 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:00
4252+14:54 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 21No Radunion Vitalogic,,1:00
4355+15:04 Bazin Marjolaine 28,,1:00
4437+10:18 Antonova Volha ,,1:00
457+2:43 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,1:00
4638+10:24 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,1:00
4767+16:37 Zavershinskaya AnnaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,1:00
4863+15:46 Ehrberg Liisa 26,,1:00
4939+10:36 Schiff Carolin 291:091:09
5041+12:43 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,1:09
5159+15:26 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica1:191:19
5244+13:26 Kardas Aleksandra 21,,1:19
5365+16:03 Pivovarova Polina 201:211:21
5464+16:01 Sitsko Elenka 271:221:22
5530+9:36 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon1:271:27
5679+19:01 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O1:311:31
5775+18:00 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:31
5882+19:40 SzurominÉ Diána 31,,1:31
5968+16:52 Płosaj Nikol 18,,1:31
6076+18:09 Paceviciene Silvija 21,,1:31
6136+10:09 Heine VitaHitec Products 30Hitec Products1:401:40
6254+14:58 Sharakova Tatsiana 30,,1:40
6374+17:49 Penton Sara 26,,1:40
6461+15:34 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 23Hitec Products1:551:55
658+3:11 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team1:001:00
6693+29:38 Manikaite Ema 171:591:59
6771+17:15 Király Mónika 31,,1:59
6892+26:12 Ortmüller Madeleine 20,,1:59
6973+17:31 Ruzickova Martina 35,,1:59
7085+20:11 Karlsson Julia 18,,1:59
7183+19:41 Lacher SophieFeminine Cycling Team 19Feminine Cycling Team,,1:59
7242+12:53 Indergand Linda 212:062:06
7369+16:58 Aubry EmilieBigla Pro Cycling Team 26Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,2:06
7431+9:46 Lepistö LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,2:06
7587+21:22 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana,,2:06
7632+9:50 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products,,2:06
7770+17:08 Demydova OlenaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O,,2:06
78103+33:28 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O 26Astana - Acca Due O,,2:06
7933+10:04 Stienen Jutta 422:142:14
80110+41:41 Chulkova AnastasiyaBepink Laclassica 30Bepink Laclassica,,2:14
8180+19:23 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Laclassica 32Bepink Laclassica2:162:16
8284+20:08 Klein Theres 252:212:21
8381+19:33 Machacova Jarmila 292:262:26
8448+14:25 Klekot Martyna 261:001:00
8591+25:32 Stock Gudrun 19,,1:00
86104+33:28 GargelovÁ Tereza 262:352:35
87105+33:46 Shmayankova Marina ,,2:35
88101+33:02 Savenka Ina 202:412:41
8994+29:43 Paller Tatjana 192:422:42
9098+32:35 Wilkos Katarzyna 212:452:45
9177+18:38 Kröger MiekeVelocio- SRAM  21Velocio- SRAM 2:472:47
9295+31:21 Vanickova Elena 192:492:49
9358+15:21 Gysling Mirjam 281:001:00
9440+11:05 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 22Hitec Products2:522:52
95100+32:49 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:003:00
9672+17:21 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 23Bigla Pro Cycling Team3:043:04
97108+34:23 Kalemba Beata 263:083:08
9899+32:40 Eberhardt Verena 20,,3:08
99102+33:02 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 29Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:123:12
10090+24:07 JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 29,,3:12
10166+16:17 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica3:163:16
102109+36:14 Wallin Malin 28,,3:16
10397+31:54 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana - Acca Due O 20Astana - Acca Due O,,3:16
104107+33:53 Skalniak Agnieszka 18,,3:16
10588+21:34 Paul Stefanie 283:263:26
10696+31:48 Heckmann Lisa 26,,3:26
10778+19:00 Banzer Franziska 18,,3:26
10889+22:17 Mazureviciute Edit 4:244:24
109106+33:49 Tangen Ingvild 184:364:36
11086+20:51 Pohl Stephanie 274:414:41
111111+41:53 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:245:24
DNF+ -7:46:43 Möttus Mari-liis 17,,5:24
DNF+ -7:46:43 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:24
DNS+ -7:46:43 Sereikaite Vilija 28,,5:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 36.15 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Dětmarovice › Visalaje
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08986 sec.