2018
2016
»
«

2017»31st Gracia Orlova (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118+6:27 Erngren Ida 27882:48:372:48:37
219+6:37 Szybiak Ewelina 2755,,0:00
352+18:37 Stock Gudrun 21320:050:05
430+12:57 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club10:200:20
56+2:40 Chursina Anastasiia 220:290:29
625+10:04 Lach Marta 190:330:33
770+29:47 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota0:560:56
82+0:41 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie0:590:59
911+3:49 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:59
1017+5:38 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:59
1110+3:35 Zanner Beate 34,,0:59
1221+8:30 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB,,0:59
137+2:51 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:59
145+2:29 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:59
1555+22:35 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:59
1614+4:29 Michiels Githa 34,,0:59
178+3:01 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:59
1847+15:50 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,0:59
199+3:01 Machačová Jarmila 31,,0:59
2036+14:20 Rotman Lotte 17,,0:59
2127+10:19 Karlsson Julia 20,,0:59
2231+12:59 Płosaj Nikol 20,,0:59
2372+30:58 Lorvik Ingrid 31,,0:59
241+0:00 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie,,0:59
254+2:15 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops,,0:59
263+1:24 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie,,0:59
2716+5:23 Wilkos Katarzyna 23,,0:59
2820+8:08 Shekel Olga 22,,0:59
2932+13:11 Schweinberger Kathrin 20,,0:59
3012+4:04 Ratajczak Alicja 21,,0:59
3137+14:20 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep 24SAS - Macogep,,0:59
3223+9:24 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,0:59
3344+15:33 Ravndal Birgitte 25,,0:59
3443+15:07 Chernyshova Galina 23,,0:59
3526+10:16 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,0:59
3624+9:35 Vysotska IevgeniiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,0:59
3761+25:22 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,0:59
3842+15:07 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi 29Giusfredi Bianchi,,0:59
3915+5:00 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie,,0:59
4048+16:00 Thelberg Emmy 27,,0:59
4158+24:30 Cauz Francesca 24,,0:59
4235+14:04 Jenal Annina 27,,0:59
4359+24:32 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:59
4441+14:58 Lorkowska Patrycja 181:141:14
4568+28:37 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:14
4638+14:32 Thorvik Caroline 22,,1:14
4733+13:23 Bajgerová Nikola 20,,1:14
4869+29:24 Shauchenka MarynaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:14
4939+14:44 Korvasová Tereza 20,,1:14
5050+17:33 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:14
5146+15:48 Fon Martine 27,,1:14
5228+10:28 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,1:14
5373+31:12 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:231:23
5413+4:27 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,1:23
5582+53:49 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,1:23
5654+19:41 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:271:27
5745+15:48 Alieksieieva Viktoria 20,,1:27
5866+26:53 Fischer Lisa 23,,1:27
5922+8:32 Kirillova Polina 19,,1:27
6060+25:08 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:27
6178+35:10 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 34Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:27
6234+13:55 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:451:45
6374+31:30 Jeretina Katja 191:501:50
6457+23:51 Rastauskaite Monika 18,,1:50
6529+10:42 Perekitko Karolina 18,,1:50
6680+46:39 Penko Karin 17,,1:50
6767+28:33 Voráčová Naďa 35,,1:50
6840+14:45 Kohoutková Katerina 181:531:53
6949+17:22 Safonava AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club1:561:56
7053+18:47 Ivanova Irina 192:042:04
7162+25:34 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club2:302:30
7265+25:43 Bohata Anna 172:542:54
7375+32:29 Hochmann-Záleská Lucie 25,,2:54
7464+25:38 GargelovÁ Tereza 28,,2:54
7563+25:36 Cetkovska Ema 18,,2:54
7651+18:12 NeumanovÁ Tereza 183:393:39
7781+50:29 Beatty Alijah 177:497:49
7879+45:21 Przezak Dorota 20,,7:49
7956+23:28 Stepanova Daria 208:418:41
8077+33:58 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox11:5511:55
8183+1:15:46 Bar-on Miriam 2816:0516:05
8271+30:06 Karasiovaite Greta 17,,16:05
8376+32:44 Ivaniuk Maryna 2616:1616:16
DNF+ - 10:55:56 van Neck Melissa 25--
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Vaicyte Kotryna 18,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Nowotarska Natalia 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 van Oijen Alisa 24,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Nerlo Aurela 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Mudrikova Katerina 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Gez Avital 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Kumiega Karolina 18,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Feder Lea 25,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Moak Summer 17,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Fedotova Kseniya 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep 21SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Neumann Laura 18,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Olsson Sara 27,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Rutkowska Natalia 26,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Datsyk DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 10:55:56 Süßemilch Laura 20,,-
DNS+ - 10:55:56 Pikulik Daria 20,,-
DNS+ - 10:55:56 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep,,-
DNS+ - 10:55:56 Kuznetsova Svetlana 21,,-
DNS+ - 10:55:56 Büchler Elena 31,,-
DNS+ - 10:55:56 Borgli Stine 26,,-
DNS+ - 10:55:56 Payer Kira 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie4040 10:55:56 10:55:56..
22- Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie30300:410:41..
33- Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie16161:241:24..
45▲1 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops12122:152:15..
54▼1 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10102:292:29..
69▲3 Chursina Anastasiia 22882:402:40..
710▲3 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana662:512:51..
88- Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling333:013:01..
96▼3 Machačová Jarmila 312,,3:01..
1011▲1 Zanner Beate 3413:353:35..
1114▲3 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana3:493:49..
1213▲1 Ratajczak Alicja 214:044:04..
1312▼1 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie4:274:27..
1416▲2 Michiels Githa 344:294:29..
1517▲2 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie5:005:00..
1615▼1 Wilkos Katarzyna 235:235:23..
1719▲2 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb5:385:38..
1820▲2 Erngren Ida 276:276:27..
1924▲5 Szybiak Ewelina 276:376:37..
2022▲2 Shekel Olga 228:088:08..
2126▲5 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB8:308:30..
2221▼1 Kirillova Polina 198:328:32..
2327▲4 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products9:249:24..
2430▲6 Vysotska IevgeniiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:359:35..
2529▲4 Lach Marta 1910:0410:04..
2633▲7 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana10:1610:16..
2734▲7 Karlsson Julia 2010:1910:19..
2832▲4 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi10:2810:28..
2931▲2 Perekitko Karolina 1810:4210:42..
3035▲5 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club12:5712:57..
3138▲7 Płosaj Nikol 2012:5912:59..
3239▲7 Schweinberger Kathrin 2013:1113:11..
3336▲3 Bajgerová Nikola 2013:2313:23..
3437▲3 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:5513:55..
3542▲7 Jenal Annina 2714:0414:04..
3646▲10 Rotman Lotte 1714:2014:20..
3747▲10 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep 24SAS - Macogep,,14:20..
3843▲5 Thorvik Caroline 2214:3214:32..
3944▲5 Korvasová Tereza 2014:4414:44..
4041▲1 Kohoutková Katerina 1814:4514:45..
4145▲4 Lorkowska Patrycja 1814:5814:58..
4248▲6 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi 29Giusfredi Bianchi15:0715:07..
4356▲13 Chernyshova Galina 23,,15:07..
4457▲13 Ravndal Birgitte 2515:3315:33..
4555▲10 Alieksieieva Viktoria 2015:4815:48..
4658▲12 Fon Martine 27,,15:48..
4759▲12 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi15:5015:50..
4862▲14 Thelberg Emmy 2716:0016:00..
4954▲5 Safonava AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club17:2217:22..
5064▲14 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:3317:33..
5150▼1 NeumanovÁ Tereza 1818:1218:12..
5266▲14 Stock Gudrun 2118:3718:37..
5363▲10 Ivanova Irina 1918:4718:47..
5465▲11 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:4119:41..
5572▲17 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano22:3522:35..
5652▼4 Stepanova Daria 2023:2823:28..
5768▲11 Rastauskaite Monika 1823:5123:51..
5877▲19 Cauz Francesca 2424:3024:30..
5978▲19 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:3224:32..
6080▲20 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies25:0825:08..
6169▲8 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club25:2225:22..
6273▲11 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club25:3425:34..
6376▲13 Cetkovska Ema 1825:3625:36..
6471▲7 GargelovÁ Tereza 2825:3825:38..
6574▲9 Bohata Anna 1725:4325:43..
6681▲15 Fischer Lisa 2326:5326:53..
6785▲18 Voráčová Naďa 3528:3328:33..
6886▲18 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox28:3728:37..
6988▲19 Shauchenka MarynaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club29:2429:24..
7093▲23 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota29:4729:47..
7149▼22 Karasiovaite Greta 1730:0630:06..
7295▲23 Lorvik Ingrid 3130:5830:58..
7392▲19 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:1231:12..
7490▲16 Jeretina Katja 1931:3031:30..
7591▲16 Hochmann-Záleská Lucie 2532:2932:29..
7660▼16 Ivaniuk Maryna 2632:4432:44..
7770▼7 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox33:5833:58..
7897▲19 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 34Lotto Soudal Ladies35:1035:10..
7999▲20 Przezak Dorota 2045:2145:21..
80102▲22 Penko Karin 1746:3946:39..
81101▲20 Beatty Alijah 1750:2950:29..
82107▲25 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota53:4953:49..
83109▲26 Bar-on Miriam 281:15:461:15:46..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie64+13
22- Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie48+8
37▲4 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops45+25
4- Szybiak Ewelina 2740+40
56▲1 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling32+9
610▲4 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana29+17
73▼4 Machačová Jarmila 3126-
89▲1 Lach Marta 1926+10
9- Erngren Ida 2725+25
104▼6 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie25-
1114▲3 Chursina Anastasiia 2221+12
1223▲11 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana20+19
138▼5 Wilkos Katarzyna 2320-
14- Stock Gudrun 2116+16
1512▼3 Zanner Beate 3416+5
1624▲8 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club15+14
1715▼2 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14+6
1811▼7 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie12-
19- Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb10+10
20- Lorvik Ingrid 3110+10
21- Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9+9
22- Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota9+9
2316▼7 Karlsson Julia 208-
2417▼7 Ratajczak Alicja 217-
25- Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB4+4
2620▼6 Michiels Githa 342-
27- Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2+2
2821▼7 Shekel Olga 222-
2922▼7 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana2-
30- Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Machačová Jarmila 3129-
22- Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie16-
33- Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling12-
44- Michiels Githa 3411-
55- Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana10-
66- Shekel Olga 2210-
77- Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie10-
88- Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie8-
910▲1 Chursina Anastasiia 228-
109▼1 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8-
1111- Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8-
1213▲1 Szybiak Ewelina 275-
1314▲1 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops4-
1415▲1 Zanner Beate 344-
1516▲1 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie4-
1619▲3 Lach Marta 192-
1721▲4 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie1-
1822▲4 Kirillova Polina 191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+3:01 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 10:58:57 10:58:57
2-22+8:32 Kirillova Polina 191:031:03
3-5+2:29 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:372:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- WM3 Energie  32:50:33 32:50:33
22- Sweden 12:3412:34
33- Germany 13:3513:35
44- Austria 15:1415:14
58▲3 Mat Atom Deweloper 17:1617:16
66- Russia 17:3417:34
77- Dukla Praha 20:0420:04
85▼3 Poland 23:4623:46
99- Ukraine 30:4430:44
1010- Norway 34:1334:13
1111- Giusfredi Bianchi 37:2237:22
1213▲1 Belgium 39:0839:08
1312▼1 Minsk Cycling Club 41:1941:19
1415▲1 Slovenia 41:5441:54
1518▲3 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 53:5353:53
1622▲6 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:05:421:05:42
1721▲4 Tufo Prostejov 1:09:061:09:06
1819▲1 Lithuania 1:13:331:13:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th April 2017
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz