Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   31st Gracia Orlova (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Erngren Ida28882:48:37 2:48:3718+6:27
2 Szybiak Ewelina2855,, ,,19+6:37
3 Stock Gudrun22320:05 0:0552+18:37
4 Sharakova Tatsiana33Minsk Cycling Club10:20 0:2030+12:57
5 Iakovenko Anastasia230:29 0:296+2:40
6 Lach Marta200:33 0:3325+10:04
7 Verschelden Nathalie23Lensworld - Kuota0:56 0:5670+29:47
8 Koster Anouska24WM3 Energie0:59 0:592+0:41
9 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:5911+3:49
10 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb,, 0:5917+5:38
11 Zanner Beate35,, 0:5910+3:35
12 Hammes Kathrin29Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:5921+8:30
13 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:597+2:51
14 Perchtold Christina25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:595+2:29
15 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano,, 0:5955+22:35
16 Michiels Githa35,, 0:5914+4:29
17 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:598+3:01
18 Balducci Michela23Giusfredi Bianchi,, 0:5947+15:50
19 Machacova Jarmila32,, 0:599+3:01
20 Rotman Lotte18,, 0:5936+14:20
21 Karlsson Julia21,, 0:5927+10:19
22 Płosaj Nikol22,, 0:5931+12:59
23 Lorvik Ingrid32,, 0:5972+30:58
24 Markus Riejanne23WM3 Energie,, 0:591+0:00
25 Ritter Martina35Drops,, 0:594+2:15
26 Tenniglo Moniek30WM3 Energie,, 0:593+1:24
27 Wilkos Katarzyna24,, 0:5916+5:23
28 Shekel Olga23,, 0:5920+8:08
29 Schweinberger Kathrin21,, 0:5932+13:11
30 Ratajczak Alicja22,, 0:5912+4:04
31 Mena Milagro25SAS - Macogep,, 0:5937+14:20
32 Becker Charlotte35Hitec Products,, 0:5923+9:24
33 Ravndal Birgitte26,, 0:5944+15:33
34 Chernyshova Galina,, 0:5943+15:07
35 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:5926+10:16
36 Vysotska Yevgenia42Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,, 0:5924+9:35
37 Tserakh Hanna19Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:5961+25:22
38 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi,, 0:5942+15:07
39 Gafinovitz Rotem25WM3 Energie,, 0:5915+5:00
40 Thelberg Emmy28,, 0:5948+16:00
41 Cauz Francesca25,, 0:5958+24:30
42 Jenal Annina28,, 0:5935+14:04
43 Balducci Francesca22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 0:5959+24:32
44 Lorkowska Patrycja1:14 1:1441+14:58
45 Maneephan Jutatip29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 1:1468+28:37
46 Thorvik Caroline23,, 1:1438+14:32
47 Bajgerová Nikola21,, 1:1433+13:23
48 Shauchenka Maryna24Minsk Cycling Club,, 1:1469+29:24
49 Korvasova Tereza21,, 1:1439+14:44
50 Paladin Asja23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 1:1450+17:33
51 Fon Martine28,, 1:1446+15:48
52 Bortolotti Simona23Giusfredi Bianchi,, 1:1428+10:28
53 Pavin Michela23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:23 1:2373+31:12
54 Scandolara Valentina28WM3 Energie,, 1:2313+4:27
55 de Baat Kim26Lensworld - Kuota,, 1:2382+53:49
56 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:27 1:2754+19:41
57 Alieksieieva Viktoria,, 1:2745+15:48
58 Fischer Lisa24,, 1:2766+26:53
59 Kirillova Polina,, 1:2722+8:32
60 Van De Velde Julie24,, 1:2760+25:08
61 Beckers Isabelle35Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:2778+35:10
62 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:45 1:4534+13:55
63 Jeretina Katja201:50 1:5074+31:30
64 Rastauskaite Monika19,, 1:5057+23:51
65 Perekitko Karolina19,, 1:5029+10:42
66 Penko Karin18,, 1:5080+46:39
67 Voracova Nada36,, 1:5067+28:33
68 KohoutkovÁ Katerina191:53 1:5340+14:45
69 Safonava Anastasia20Minsk Cycling Club1:56 1:5649+17:22
70 Ivanova Irina202:04 2:0453+18:47
71 Naskovich Taisa22Minsk Cycling Club2:30 2:3062+25:34
72 Bohata Anna2:54 2:5465+25:43
73 Hochmann Lucie26,, 2:5475+32:29
74 GargelovÁ Tereza29,, 2:5464+25:38
75 Cetkovska Ema19,, 2:5463+25:36
76 NeumanovÁ Tereza193:39 3:3951+18:12
77 Beatty Alijah7:49 7:4981+50:29
78 Przezak Dorota21,, 7:4979+45:21
79 Stepanova Daria8:41 8:4156+23:28
80 Kononenko Valeriya28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox11:55 11:5577+33:58
81 Bar-on Miriam2916:05 16:0583+1:15:46
82 Karasiovaite Greta18,, 16:0571+30:06
83 IVANIUK Maryna2716:16 16:1676+32:44
DNF van Neck Melissa26 -2:48:37 -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Mudrikova Katerina21,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Moak Summer18,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Olsson Sara28,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Vaicyte Kotryna19,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Gez Avital23,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Fedotova Kseniya20,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Rutkowska Natalia27,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Nowotarska Natalia22,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Kumiega Karolina,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Allin Pauline23,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Datsyk Darya19Minsk Cycling Club,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF van Oijen Alisa25,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Feder Lea,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Neumann Laura19,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF SÜßemilch Laura21,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNF Nerlo Aurela20,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNS Sachet Iris23SAS - Macogep,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNS Büchler Elena32,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNS Payer Kira,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNS Pikulik Daria21,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNS Kuznetsova Svetlana22,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
DNS Borgli Stine Anderson27,, -2:48:37+ - 10:55:56
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Markus Riejanne23WM3 Energie4040 10:55:56 10:55:561+0:00
2 Koster Anouska24WM3 Energie30300:41 0:412+0:41
3 Tenniglo Moniek30WM3 Energie16161:24 1:243+1:24
4 Ritter Martina35Drops12122:15 2:154+2:15
5 Perchtold Christina25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10102:29 2:295+2:29
6 Iakovenko Anastasia23882:40 2:406+2:40
7 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana662:51 2:517+2:51
8 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling333:01 3:018+3:01
9 Machacova Jarmila322,, 3:019+3:01
10 Zanner Beate3513:35 3:3510+3:35
11 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana3:49 3:4911+3:49
12 Ratajczak Alicja224:04 4:0412+4:04
13 Scandolara Valentina28WM3 Energie4:27 4:2713+4:27
14 Michiels Githa354:29 4:2914+4:29
15 Gafinovitz Rotem25WM3 Energie5:00 5:0015+5:00
16 Wilkos Katarzyna245:23 5:2316+5:23
17 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb5:38 5:3817+5:38
18 Erngren Ida286:27 6:2718+6:27
19 Szybiak Ewelina286:37 6:3719+6:37
20 Shekel Olga238:08 8:0820+8:08
21 Hammes Kathrin29Team TIBCO -SVB8:30 8:3021+8:30
22 Kirillova Polina8:32 8:3222+8:32
23 Becker Charlotte35Hitec Products9:24 9:2423+9:24
24 Vysotska Yevgenia42Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:35 9:3524+9:35
25 Lach Marta2010:04 10:0425+10:04
26 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana10:16 10:1626+10:16
27 Karlsson Julia2110:19 10:1927+10:19
28 Bortolotti Simona23Giusfredi Bianchi10:28 10:2828+10:28
29 Perekitko Karolina1910:42 10:4229+10:42
30 Sharakova Tatsiana33Minsk Cycling Club12:57 12:5730+12:57
31 Płosaj Nikol2212:59 12:5931+12:59
32 Schweinberger Kathrin2113:11 13:1132+13:11
33 Bajgerová Nikola2113:23 13:2333+13:23
34 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:55 13:5534+13:55
35 Jenal Annina2814:04 14:0435+14:04
36 Rotman Lotte1814:20 14:2036+14:20
37 Mena Milagro25SAS - Macogep,, 14:2037+14:20
38 Thorvik Caroline2314:32 14:3238+14:32
39 Korvasova Tereza2114:44 14:4439+14:44
40 KohoutkovÁ Katerina1914:45 14:4540+14:45
41 Lorkowska Patrycja14:58 14:5841+14:58
42 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi15:07 15:0742+15:07
43 Chernyshova Galina,, 15:0743+15:07
44 Ravndal Birgitte2615:33 15:3344+15:33
45 Alieksieieva Viktoria15:48 15:4845+15:48
46 Fon Martine28,, 15:4846+15:48
47 Balducci Michela23Giusfredi Bianchi15:50 15:5047+15:50
48 Thelberg Emmy2816:00 16:0048+16:00
49 Safonava Anastasia20Minsk Cycling Club17:22 17:2249+17:22
50 Paladin Asja23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:33 17:3350+17:33
51 NeumanovÁ Tereza1918:12 18:1251+18:12
52 Stock Gudrun2218:37 18:3752+18:37
53 Ivanova Irina2018:47 18:4753+18:47
54 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:41 19:4154+19:41
55 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano22:35 22:3555+22:35
56 Stepanova Daria23:28 23:2856+23:28
57 Rastauskaite Monika1923:51 23:5157+23:51
58 Cauz Francesca2524:30 24:3058+24:30
59 Balducci Francesca22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:32 24:3259+24:32
60 Van De Velde Julie2425:08 25:0860+25:08
61 Tserakh Hanna19Minsk Cycling Club25:22 25:2261+25:22
62 Naskovich Taisa22Minsk Cycling Club25:34 25:3462+25:34
63 Cetkovska Ema1925:36 25:3663+25:36
64 GargelovÁ Tereza2925:38 25:3864+25:38
65 Bohata Anna25:43 25:4365+25:43
66 Fischer Lisa2426:53 26:5366+26:53
67 Voracova Nada3628:33 28:3367+28:33
68 Maneephan Jutatip29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox28:37 28:3768+28:37
69 Shauchenka Maryna24Minsk Cycling Club29:24 29:2469+29:24
70 Verschelden Nathalie23Lensworld - Kuota29:47 29:4770+29:47
71 Karasiovaite Greta1830:06 30:0671+30:06
72 Lorvik Ingrid3230:58 30:5872+30:58
73 Pavin Michela23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:12 31:1273+31:12
74 Jeretina Katja2031:30 31:3074+31:30
75 Hochmann Lucie2632:29 32:2975+32:29
76 IVANIUK Maryna2732:44 32:4476+32:44
77 Kononenko Valeriya28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox33:58 33:5877+33:58
78 Beckers Isabelle35Lotto Soudal Ladies35:10 35:1078+35:10
79 Przezak Dorota2145:21 45:2179+45:21
80 Penko Karin1846:39 46:3980+46:39
81 Beatty Alijah50:29 50:2981+50:29
82 de Baat Kim26Lensworld - Kuota53:49 53:4982+53:49
83 Bar-on Miriam291:15:46 1:15:4683+1:15:46
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 10:58:57 10:58:578+3:01
2 Kirillova Polina1:03 1:0322+8:32
3 Perchtold Christina25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:37 2:375+2:29
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 WM3 Energie 32:50:33 32:50:33+ - 10:55:56
2 Sweden12:34 12:34+ - 10:55:56
3 Germany13:35 13:35+ - 10:55:56
4 Austria15:14 15:14+ - 10:55:56
5 Mat Atom Deweloper17:16 17:16+ - 10:55:56
6 Russia17:34 17:34+ - 10:55:56
7 Dukla Praha20:04 20:04+ - 10:55:56
8 Poland23:46 23:46+ - 10:55:56
9 Ukraine30:44 30:44+ - 10:55:56
10 Norway34:13 34:13+ - 10:55:56
11 Giusfredi Bianchi37:22 37:22+ - 10:55:56
12 Belgium39:08 39:08+ - 10:55:56
13 Minsk Cycling Club41:19 41:19+ - 10:55:56
14 Slovenia41:54 41:54+ - 10:55:56
15 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox53:53 53:53+ - 10:55:56
16 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:05:42 1:05:42+ - 10:55:56
17 Tufo Prostejov1:09:06 1:09:06+ - 10:55:56
18 Lithuania1:13:33 1:13:33+ - 10:55:56

Race information

Date: 30th April 2017
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.28902 sec.